February 29, 2020
|
Ponte Vedra - Ponte Vedra, FL

Boys Shot Put Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kendy Charles SR Orange Park 14.51m 47' 7.25" 10
2 Kevin Butler SR Ponte Vedra 14.02m 46' 0" 8
3 Keith Upthegrove SR Chiles 13.94m 45' 9" 6
4 Elias Batten SR Bolles 13.45m 44' 1.5" 5
5 Ford Milne JR Bolles 13.39m 43' 11.25" 4
6 Charles Darner SR Nease 13.22m 43' 4.5" 3
7 Jaelen Simmons FR Mandarin 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2
8 Ryan Dalton SR Nease 13.04m 42' 9.5" 1
9 Christopher Gardner SR Episcopal 12.67m 41' 7" -
10 Brock Womble JR Chiles 12.42m 40' 9" -
11 Skyelar Williams-Michaud SR Matanzas 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
12 Earl Thresher SR Creekside 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
13 David Adewale JR Bolles 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
14 Jamarian Ellis SR Palatka 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
15 Garrett Rhoads SR Mandarin 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
16 Samuel Levin SR Bolles 12.06m 39' 7" -
17 Nicholas Thorensen SR Nease 12.01m 39' 5" -
18 Karlos Jackson Jr JR Mandarin 11.96m 39' 3" -
19 Seth Stamps SO Menendez 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
20 Tyler Garcia JR Middleburg 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
21 Evan Sheets JR Fleming Island 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
22 Christopher Cotton FR Florida High 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
23 Amarrie Harris JR Florida High 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
24 Zach Hanaford JR Yulee 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
25 Wyatt Underwood FR Middleburg 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
26 Casey Hamilton JR Matanzas 11.53m 37' 10" -
27 Kalani Robles FR Middleburg 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
28 Harrison Moritz SO Creekside 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
29 Stephen Simpson FR Florida High 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
30 Jaylen Haynes FR Robert E. Lee 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
30 Gabriel Lyon SR Fleming Island 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
32 Ian Calhou SO Creekside 10.74m 35' 3" -
33 Jamarze Jones SR Palatka 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
34 Jamon Faulkner SO Robert E. Lee 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
34 Jerome Manning SO University Christian 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
36 Robert Montpellier JR Florida High 10.59m 34' 9" -
37 Ricky Joseph SO Fleming Island 10.41m 34' 2" -
38 Nick Bohanan SO Nease 10.36m 34' 0" -
39 Brendon Black FR Yulee 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
40 Rashawn Floyd SO Middleburg 10.21m 33' 6" -
41 Aly Louis Charles JR Matanzas 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
42 Harrison Letson SR Chiles 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
43 Shelly Banks SO Robert E. Lee 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
44 Cooper Jevic JR Episcopal 10.13m 33' 3" -
45 Nathan Williams FR Yulee 10.11m 33' 2" -
46 James Matthews JR Palatka 9.98m 32' 9" -
47 Ayden Israel JR Stanton 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
48 Thaddus Hightower JR Mandarin 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
49 Ryan Wittmann JR Ponte Vedra 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
50 Nathan Lebowitz FR Ponte Vedra 9.70m 31' 10" -
51 Demontre Neeley SR Matanzas 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
52 Gabriel Hecht JR Orange Park 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
53 Reuben Thomas SR Terry Parker 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
53 Max Selden SO Bishop Kenny 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
55 Michael Boccio FR Menendez 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
56 Noah Barrett JR Menendez 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
57 Ethan Hovsapian   Maclay 9.37m 30' 9" -
58 Max O'Brein SR Episcopal 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
59 Tyre Johns SO Palatka 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
60 Michael Gloster SO Fleming Island 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
61 Nicholas Labyak SO Bishop Kenny 9.07m 29' 9.25" -
62 Keante Lewis-Jackson SR Yulee 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
63 Landen Scott FR Ponte Vedra 8.99m 29' 6" -
64 Derrell Johnson SO Robert E. Lee 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
65 Nicholas Patin SR Bishop Kenny 8.65m 28' 4.5" -
66 Tommaso Pozzoni JR Episcopal 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
67 Isaiah Wood 1 Beaches Chapel 7.72m 25' 4" -
68 Jude Thomas 7 Beaches Chapel 7.09m 23' 3.25" -
69 MANUEL DOS SANTOS SO Stanton 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
Boys Shot Put Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Kevin Butler SR Ponte Vedra 14.02m 46' 0" 8
3 Keith Upthegrove SR Chiles 13.94m 45' 9" 6
4 Elias Batten SR Bolles 13.45m 44' 1.5" 5
5 Ford Milne JR Bolles 13.39m 43' 11.25" 4
6 Charles Darner SR Nease 13.22m 43' 4.5" 3
10 Brock Womble JR Chiles 12.42m 40' 9" -
11 Skyelar Williams-Michaud SR Matanzas 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
12 Earl Thresher SR Creekside 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
14 Jamarian Ellis SR Palatka 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
15 Garrett Rhoads SR Mandarin 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
16 Samuel Levin SR Bolles 12.06m 39' 7" -
17 Nicholas Thorensen SR Nease 12.01m 39' 5" -
18 Karlos Jackson Jr JR Mandarin 11.96m 39' 3" -
20 Tyler Garcia JR Middleburg 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
21 Evan Sheets JR Fleming Island 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
Boys Shot Put Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kendy Charles SR Orange Park 14.51m 47' 7.25" 10
8 Ryan Dalton SR Nease 13.04m 42' 9.5" 1
24 Zach Hanaford JR Yulee 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
26 Casey Hamilton JR Matanzas 11.53m 37' 10" -
28 Harrison Moritz SO Creekside 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
30 Jaylen Haynes FR Robert E. Lee 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
30 Gabriel Lyon SR Fleming Island 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
33 Jamarze Jones SR Palatka 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
36 Robert Montpellier JR Florida High 10.59m 34' 9" -
37 Ricky Joseph SO Fleming Island 10.41m 34' 2" -
48 Thaddus Hightower JR Mandarin 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
50 Nathan Lebowitz FR Ponte Vedra 9.70m 31' 10" -
52 Gabriel Hecht JR Orange Park 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
Boys Shot Put Varsity Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 David Adewale JR Bolles 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
19 Seth Stamps SO Menendez 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
27 Kalani Robles FR Middleburg 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
29 Stephen Simpson FR Florida High 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
34 Jerome Manning SO University Christian 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
34 Jamon Faulkner SO Robert E. Lee 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
39 Brendon Black FR Yulee 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
42 Harrison Letson SR Chiles 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
44 Cooper Jevic JR Episcopal 10.13m 33' 3" -
46 James Matthews JR Palatka 9.98m 32' 9" -
47 Ayden Israel JR Stanton 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
57 Ethan Hovsapian   Maclay 9.37m 30' 9" -
60 Michael Gloster SO Fleming Island 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
61 Nicholas Labyak SO Bishop Kenny 9.07m 29' 9.25" -
Boys Shot Put Varsity Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
25 Wyatt Underwood FR Middleburg 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
38 Nick Bohanan SO Nease 10.36m 34' 0" -
40 Rashawn Floyd SO Middleburg 10.21m 33' 6" -
43 Shelly Banks SO Robert E. Lee 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
49 Ryan Wittmann JR Ponte Vedra 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
51 Demontre Neeley SR Matanzas 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
53 Reuben Thomas SR Terry Parker 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
53 Max Selden SO Bishop Kenny 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
58 Max O'Brein SR Episcopal 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
62 Keante Lewis-Jackson SR Yulee 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
63 Landen Scott FR Ponte Vedra 8.99m 29' 6" -
64 Derrell Johnson SO Robert E. Lee 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
Boys Shot Put Varsity Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jaelen Simmons FR Mandarin 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2
32 Ian Calhou SO Creekside 10.74m 35' 3" -
41 Aly Louis Charles JR Matanzas 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
45 Nathan Williams FR Yulee 10.11m 33' 2" -
56 Noah Barrett JR Menendez 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
59 Tyre Johns SO Palatka 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
65 Nicholas Patin SR Bishop Kenny 8.65m 28' 4.5" -
66 Tommaso Pozzoni JR Episcopal 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
69 MANUEL DOS SANTOS SO Stanton 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
Boys Shot Put Varsity Flight 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Christopher Gardner SR Episcopal 12.67m 41' 7" -
22 Christopher Cotton FR Florida High 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
23 Amarrie Harris JR Florida High 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
55 Michael Boccio FR Menendez 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
67 Isaiah Wood 1 Beaches Chapel 7.72m 25' 4" -
68 Jude Thomas 7 Beaches Chapel 7.09m 23' 3.25" -