February 13, 2020
|
Palmetto Ridge - Naples, FL

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Samantha Stokvis SR Gulf Coast 31.91m 104' 8" 10
  • 30.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.91  
2 Savannah Nippa SR Bishop Verot 30.30m 99' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 30.30  
  • 29.29  
3 Bryant Amy JR Gulf Coast 27.49m 90' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.49  
4 Angel Townsend JR Island Coast 26.42m 86' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 26.42  
  • 24.91  
5 Jordyn Holman JR Gulf Coast 26.08m 85' 7" 4
  • 25.48  
  • 25.69  
  • 26.08  
6 Lauren Southerland SR Lely 25.12m 82' 5" 3
  • 25.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.93  
7 Ciara Rodriquez FR Island Coast 22.79m 74' 9" 2
  • 21.24  
  • 22.79  
  • 16.98  
8 Annkara Marc SR St. John Neumann 21.33m 70' 0" 1
  • 19.65  
  • 21.33  
  • 17.16  
9 Emma Barber JR Charlotte 20.06m 65' 10" -
  • 20.06  
  • 19.26  
  • FOUL  
10 Shamar Watts SR Island Coast 19.95m 65' 5" -
  • 19.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.73  
11 Emma Hudson JR Charlotte 19.69m 64' 7" -
  • 19.69  
  • 19.64  
  • 18.93  
12 Saffron Buxton SR Seacrest Country Day 18.41m 60' 5" -
  • 14.95  
  • 18.41  
  • 14.96  
13 Sara Miller SR Seacrest Country Day 18.35m 60' 2" -
  • 15.19  
  • 18.35  
  • 16.78  
14 Victoria Salzone JR Bishop Verot 17.34m 56' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.34  
  • 12.49  
15 Catherine Laur FR Barron Collier 17.19m 56' 5" -
  • 15.49  
  • 17.19  
  • 17.15  
16 Saniya Bass FR St. John Neumann 16.81m 55' 2" -
  • 16.81  
  • 15.07  
  • 13.62  
17 Eleni Hatzigianakis FR Barron Collier 16.37m 53' 8" -
  • 16.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
18 Sarah Joseph JR Charlotte 16.02m 52' 7" -
  • 15.10  
  • 16.02  
  • 15.71  
19 Katherine Miller SR Lely 14.80m 48' 7" -
  • 12.48  
  • 11.66  
  • 14.80  
20 Shenika Joseph SO Lely 14.56m 47' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56  
21 Annie Lame JR Gulf Coast 14.50m 47' 7" -
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
22 Rylie Hickox JR Charlotte 14.18m 46' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
23 Olga Segura JR Barron Collier 13.37m 43' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Ciara Rodriquez FR Island Coast 22.79m 74' 9" 2
12 Saffron Buxton SR Seacrest Country Day 18.41m 60' 5" -
14 Victoria Salzone JR Bishop Verot 17.34m 56' 11" -
16 Saniya Bass FR St. John Neumann 16.81m 55' 2" -
17 Eleni Hatzigianakis FR Barron Collier 16.37m 53' 8" -
18 Sarah Joseph JR Charlotte 16.02m 52' 7" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Emma Barber JR Charlotte 20.06m 65' 10" -
10 Shamar Watts SR Island Coast 19.95m 65' 5" -
11 Emma Hudson JR Charlotte 19.69m 64' 7" -
13 Sara Miller SR Seacrest Country Day 18.35m 60' 2" -
15 Catherine Laur FR Barron Collier 17.19m 56' 5" -
20 Shenika Joseph SO Lely 14.56m 47' 9" -
22 Rylie Hickox JR Charlotte 14.18m 46' 6" -
23 Olga Segura JR Barron Collier 13.37m 43' 10" -
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Samantha Stokvis SR Gulf Coast 31.91m 104' 8" 10
2 Savannah Nippa SR Bishop Verot 30.30m 99' 5" 8
3 Bryant Amy JR Gulf Coast 27.49m 90' 2" 6
4 Angel Townsend JR Island Coast 26.42m 86' 8" 5
5 Jordyn Holman JR Gulf Coast 26.08m 85' 7" 4
6 Lauren Southerland SR Lely 25.12m 82' 5" 3
8 Annkara Marc SR St. John Neumann 21.33m 70' 0" 1
19 Katherine Miller SR Lely 14.80m 48' 7" -
21 Annie Lame JR Gulf Coast 14.50m 47' 7" -