February 13, 2020
|
Palmetto Ridge - Naples, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jake Lille SR Charlotte 4:52.05 10
2 Javier Sosa SR Palmetto Ridge 4:57.10 8
3 John Mertz Junior Bishop Verot 4:59.86 6
4 Jose Sanchez-Sanchez JR Lely 5:00.09 5
5 Joseph Bader JR Island Coast 5:08.18 4
6 Yohn Villalta JR Palmetto Ridge 5:09.14 3
7 Joseph Donohue JR St. John Neumann 5:13.96 2
8 Isaiah Herard SR Mason Classical Academy 5:15.87 1
9 James Stock SO Charlotte 5:19.74 -
10 Mateo Devito Senior Bishop Verot 5:21.25 -
11 Joseph Flecha FR Island Coast 5:21.36 -
12 Tomas Duran SO Lely 5:23.49 -
13 Esteban Pinilla FR St. John Neumann 5:28.48 -
14 Caden Klossner FR Charlotte 5:31.27 -
15 Julien Mourad SO Mason Classical Academy 5:32.69 -
16 James Tordecillas JR Charlotte 5:33.27 -
17 Anthony Racioppi FR Bishop Verot 5:34.31 -
18 Sam Nemeth JR Lely 5:34.92 -
19 Wyatt Braddock JR Island Coast 5:37.97 -
20 Colin Shook JR Barron Collier 5:44.14 -
21 Connor Campos SO Mason Classical Academy 5:49.71 -
22 Hayden Freedline FR Palmetto Ridge 6:29.25 -
23 Gabriel Custodio FR Island Coast 6:47.98 -
24 Nicholas Costantini JR St. John Neumann 6:51.61 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Joseph Flecha FR Island Coast 5:21.36 -
12 Tomas Duran SO Lely 5:23.49 -
15 Julien Mourad SO Mason Classical Academy 5:32.69 -
17 Anthony Racioppi FR Bishop Verot 5:34.31 -
18 Sam Nemeth JR Lely 5:34.92 -
19 Wyatt Braddock JR Island Coast 5:37.97 -
20 Colin Shook JR Barron Collier 5:44.14 -
21 Connor Campos SO Mason Classical Academy 5:49.71 -
22 Hayden Freedline FR Palmetto Ridge 6:29.25 -
23 Gabriel Custodio FR Island Coast 6:47.98 -
24 Nicholas Costantini JR St. John Neumann 6:51.61 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jake Lille SR Charlotte 4:52.05 10
2 Javier Sosa SR Palmetto Ridge 4:57.10 8
3 John Mertz Junior Bishop Verot 4:59.86 6
4 Jose Sanchez-Sanchez JR Lely 5:00.09 5
5 Joseph Bader JR Island Coast 5:08.18 4
6 Yohn Villalta JR Palmetto Ridge 5:09.14 3
7 Joseph Donohue JR St. John Neumann 5:13.96 2
8 Isaiah Herard SR Mason Classical Academy 5:15.87 1
9 James Stock SO Charlotte 5:19.74 -
10 Mateo Devito Senior Bishop Verot 5:21.25 -
13 Esteban Pinilla FR St. John Neumann 5:28.48 -
14 Caden Klossner FR Charlotte 5:31.27 -
16 James Tordecillas JR Charlotte 5:33.27 -