May 3-4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Finals

W: -2.1
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Dagrin, Loubert Bryant, Jabari JRSRMiami WashingtonRickards014.52 2114.5929 1018 8591
2.7.Bryant, Jabari Mustari, Leonard SRJRRickardsMiami Washington2114.5929 15.111 0814 52414
3.7.Robinson, Christopher Saddler, Craig SRSRRickardsRickards8715.029 915.1322 634 634
4. Mustari, Leonard Mustari, Leonard SOSODunbarRickards15.111 915.1322 8591 1262
5.6.Saddler, Craig Dagrin, Loubert JRJRCardinal GibbonsRaines915.1322 2114.5929 52414 0814
6.4.Daniels, Da'mon Gilliam, Alexander JRJRRainesLake Wales15.27 DQ 0380 1262
7.7.Gilliam, Alexander Daniels, Da'mon SRJRGadsden CountyLake Wales3715.299 15.27 1262 1018
 5.Dejesus, Anthony Dejesus, Anthony SRSRLake WalesRickardsDQ 15.27 - 8591

Boys 110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.10.Bryant, Jabari Mustari, Leonard SRSORickardsGadsden County514.790 2215.82 1.00.1
2.4.Dagrin, Loubert Bryant, Brent JRJRMiami WashingtonRickards14.801 514.790 0.1-1.0
3.17.Mustari, Leonard Robinson, Christopher SOJRDunbarSouth Walton15.002 215.798 -1.0-1.0
4.10.Saddler, Craig Evans, Keyon JRFRCardinal GibbonsRaines8515.18 3915.32 -1.0-1.0
5.2.Gilliam, Alexander Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion SRSRGadsden CountyLake Highland Prep4215.3077 6315.41 1.00.1
6.12.Robinson, Christopher Gilliam, Alexander SRSRRickardsLake Highland Prep3915.32 8515.18 1.0-1.0
7.24.Daniels, Da'mon Porter, Roqaun JRFRRainesTavares15.3578 15.002 1.0-1.0
8.5.Porter, Roqaun Coates, Tysen SOFRGlades CentralRaines15.36 514.790 0.11.0
9.3.Dejesus, Anthony Robinson, Harrison SRSRLake WalesGadsden County6315.404 116.1202 0.1-1.0
10.1.Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Robinson, Christopher JRSRGodbyGadsden County6315.41 815.9874 -1.00.1
11.8.Guzik, Logan Butler, Timothy JRJRBerkeley PrepCardinal Gibbons4815.4724 15.36 -1.00.1
12.15.Williams, Markeal Dagrin, Loubert SRSOHallandaleRaines415.582 514.790 1.0-1.0
13.19.Butler, Timothy Dejesus, Anthony SRJRAmerican HeritageCardinal Gibbons15.6094 8515.18 -1.00.1
14.5.Coates, Tysen Lay , William JRJRTavaresRickards215.798 15.002 -1.00.1
15.16.Flegeance, Vincent Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion FRJRCardinal GibbonsTavares2215.82 3915.32 0.10.1
16.18.Grabill, Jacob Gilliam, Alexander JRSOTavaresSouth Walton15.86 14.801 0.11.0
17.7.Kilpatrick, Alexander Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JRSRSouth WaltonAmerican Heritage815.9874 7118.629 1.0-1.0
18.15.Robinson, Harrison Williams, Markeal FRSRRainesTavares4416.081 15.3578 -1.00.1
19.1.Hendley, Brandon Bryant, Brent JRSRWestsideRaines116.1202 15.6094 1.0-1.0
20.18.Bryant, Brent Guzik, Logan JRSRVillagesMiami Washington5516.227 14.801 1.0-1.0
21.16.Evans, Keyon Grabill, Jacob SRSRGibbsHallandale16.80 15.36 -1.0-1.0
22.17.Lay , William Jones, Jacquez JRJRLake Highland PrepBerkeley Prep7617.1341 815.9874 0.11.0
23.7.Jones, Jacquez Bryant, Brent JRSRBookerRickards7118.629 415.582 0.10.1
24.1.Calixte, Daren Evans, Keyon SRJRSuncoastRickards19.438 7617.1341 0.11.0
110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.19.5.Bryant, Jabari Bryant, Brent Bryant, Jabari Gilliam, Alexander SRJRJRSRRickardsRickardsRickardsWestside914.79914.79615.321615.321
5.1.19.1.Gilliam, Alexander Gilliam, Alexander Hendley, Brandon Hendley, Brandon SRSRSRJRGadsden CountyHallandaleWestsideVillages15.30416.22060315.351914.79
6.20.12.5.Robinson, Christopher Gilliam, Alexander Daniels, Da'mon Bryant, Brent SRSRSRJRRickardsHallandaleRickardsGadsden County615.321615.3210315.3510315.351
7.1.6.5.Daniels, Da'mon Daniels, Da'mon Bryant, Jabari Kilpatrick, Alexander JRSRSRJRRainesSouth WaltonRainesVillages0315.3510315.3510315.35115.9886
12.6.7.17.Williams, Markeal Bryant, Brent Daniels, Da'mon Williams, Markeal SRSRSRJRHallandaleRickardsSouth WaltonRaines015.58615.32115.30416.2206
17.19.19.17.Kilpatrick, Alexander Daniels, Da'mon Williams, Markeal Kilpatrick, Alexander JRSRJRSRSouth WaltonHallandaleRickardsRaines15.9886416.2206416.220615.9886
19.1.12.6.Hendley, Brandon Hendley, Brandon Daniels, Da'mon Hendley, Brandon JRSRJRSRWestsideVillagesSouth WaltonWestside516.1240315.351516.12415.30
20.6.1.6.Bryant, Brent Hendley, Brandon Bryant, Jabari Hendley, Brandon JRJRJRSRVillagesSouth WaltonVillagesGadsden County416.220615.98860315.3510315.351
110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.22.2.22.2.24.Calixte, Daren Jones, Jacquez Grabill, Jacob Jones, Jacquez Dagrin, Loubert Lay , William JRJRSRSRJRSRCardinal GibbonsTavaresLake Highland PrepTavaresMiami WashingtonTavares0418.62415.82515.36415.825514.80073819.432
8.23.2.8.8.2.Grabill, Jacob Lay , William Porter, Roqaun Porter, Roqaun Porter, Roqaun Grabill, Jacob JRJRJRJRSOJRMiami WashingtonBookerLake Highland PrepCardinal GibbonsGlades CentralLake Highland Prep0418.624317.1372415.825415.82515.36514.8007
24.24.15.9.9.16.Jones, Jacquez Jones, Jacquez Jones, Jacquez Grabill, Jacob Dejesus, Anthony Jones, Jacquez JRJRJRJRSRJRSuncoastMiami WashingtonLake WalesLake Highland PrepLake WalesLake Highland Prep0015.8615.363819.43215.402515.402515.36
24.8.23.15.15.23.Flegeance, Vincent Dejesus, Anthony Calixte, Daren Lay , William Flegeance, Vincent Dejesus, Anthony JRFRJRSRFRFRLake WalesLake Highland PrepSuncoastGlades CentralCardinal GibbonsCardinal Gibbons4317.13720418.623819.43215.36415.8250418.62
24.2.15.16.16.24.Jones, Jacquez Calixte, Daren Flegeance, Vincent Grabill, Jacob Grabill, Jacob Flegeance, Vincent JRJRSOSRJRFRMiami WashingtonMiami WashingtonTavaresGlades CentralTavaresLake Wales514.800715.40254317.1372514.80070015.860418.62
9.9.8.8.22.2.Grabill, Jacob Dagrin, Loubert Lay , William Calixte, Daren Lay , William Lay , William SRSOJRSRJRJRGlades CentralCardinal GibbonsSuncoastLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepMiami Washington4317.1372415.8250015.864317.13724317.13724317.1372
16.8.16.15.23.23.Dagrin, Loubert Flegeance, Vincent Porter, Roqaun Lay , William Jones, Jacquez Porter, Roqaun JRJRSRJRJRSRMiami WashingtonMiami WashingtonLake WalesCardinal GibbonsBookerMiami Washington15.40253819.4324317.13724317.13720418.620418.62
24.23.8.9.24.16.Lay , William Dejesus, Anthony Dagrin, Loubert Lay , William Calixte, Daren Dejesus, Anthony SRSRFRSRSRSOGlades CentralMiami WashingtonSuncoastBookerSuncoastSuncoast4317.13720015.863819.4320418.623819.43215.36
110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.18.18.18.4.Mustari, Leonard Butler, Timothy Guzik, Logan Robinson, Harrison Evans, Keyon SOSRJRSOJRDunbarRainesDunbarAmerican HeritageTavares9315.0067916.80239615.4129415.1862416.085
4.21.18.18.13.Saddler, Craig Guzik, Logan Butler, Timothy Evans, Keyon Butler, Timothy JRJRSOJRFRCardinal GibbonsGodbyRainesAmerican HeritageGodby415.1866415.602416.0859615.4129915.792
10.14.18.13.13.Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Saddler, Craig Coates, Tysen Robinson, Harrison JRSRJRJRSOGodbyBerkeley PrepAmerican HeritageRainesAmerican Heritage9615.41299615.41296415.602416.0856415.60
11.14.3.11.21.Guzik, Logan Mustari, Leonard Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Mustari, Leonard Coates, Tysen JRJRSOSRJRBerkeley PrepGibbsGibbsTavaresTavares8015.471915.7929615.4129415.1868015.471
13.14.18.18.3.Butler, Timothy Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Butler, Timothy Evans, Keyon Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion SRJRJRJRJRAmerican HeritageRainesGibbsCardinal GibbonsBerkeley Prep6415.602416.085915.792915.7926415.60
14.13.10.18.11.Coates, Tysen Saddler, Craig Coates, Tysen Saddler, Craig Evans, Keyon JRSOJRSRJRTavaresTavaresGodbyCardinal GibbonsRaines915.7929315.0067915.792916.8023915.792
18.18.11.11.11.Robinson, Harrison Coates, Tysen Butler, Timothy Mustari, Leonard Butler, Timothy FRSRFRSOFRRainesDunbarRainesGibbsBerkeley Prep2416.085415.1869615.4129415.1862416.085
21.13.13.10.14.Evans, Keyon Robinson, Harrison Mustari, Leonard Evans, Keyon Coates, Tysen SRSRFRJRFRGibbsDunbarDunbarDunbarGodby916.80236415.60415.1868015.4719315.0067