May 3-4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 4 x 800m Relay 4A Varsity

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.OviedoGeorge SteinbrennerMamush Galloway, Samuel Austin, Kayamo Galloway, Angel ViciosoMusa Rigaba, William DeJesus, Marcus Brown, Godswill Agim7:45.9579 54:08:20.356 510 -
2.9.Miami ColumbusSouth DadeNicolas Aixala, Kevin Kergean, Malcolm Brown, Sebastien CantaveJesus Clemente, Manuel Ramos, Kenneth Williams, Aiden Arnold56:07:54.717 8:01.41 3984 -
3.4.Flagler Palm CoastWindermereShawn Gordon, Darrell Thomas, John Dahlberg, Jacob MileyBrady Zimmerman, Gavin Bendross, Johnnie Salter, Thomas Townley50:07:56.0940 8:00.174 56 -
4.13.SarasotaGeorge SteinbrennerNoah Oconnor, Adrien Zambaux, Alan Galicia-Romero, Benjamin HartvigsenLiam Pirie, Carter Rowe, Onix Ortiz, Noah Ellenback7:58.799 8:03.06 85594 -
5.13.PiperNewsomeLonnell Johnson, Ethan Hanna, Sukeil Foucha, Humberto RamirezForest Adams, Alphonso Richie-Ball, Michael Fiore, Jempsky Joseph7:59.3950 54:08:20.356 7946 -
6.20.ApopkaSeminole RidgeJackson Davis, Jevon Clarke, Aaron Bracy, Rudy GatlingJason Davis, Keegan Simms, Shain McDonald, Vernon Quinn8:00.174 22:08:15.639 3 -
7.20.Miami SouthridgeFlagler Palm CoastJason Davis, Keegan Simms, Shain McDonald, Vernon QuinnMamush Galloway, Samuel Austin, Kayamo Galloway, Angel Vicioso2:08:00.3635 8:11.00 28 28
8.13.Lake BrantleyGeorge SteinbrennerRedwimy Noel, Trent Shackelford, Cole Parnell, Joab FrancoisLonnell Johnson, Ethan Hanna, Sukeil Foucha, Humberto Ramirez8:01.41 12:08:06.450 8410 -
9.13.Fleming IslandFort LauderdaleJared Ashe, Trystan Ayers, Jacob Ashe, Landon OppMatron Thornton, Nicolas Pieroni, Matthew Zimmerman, Kyle Hare8:03.06 46:08:04.53 - -
10.10.WindermereFort LauderdaleLiam Pirie, Carter Rowe, Onix Ortiz, Noah EllenbackMatron Thornton, Nicolas Pieroni, Matthew Zimmerman, Kyle Hare8:03.3596 7:45.9579 - -
11.21.West OrangeLake NonaChristian Pierre-Paul, Nicholas Miller, Rajay Preddie, Colton BerquistRodolph Adonis, Christian Previlma, Charles Richardson, Tyler Asuncion46:08:04.53 8:08.352 - -
12.2.WhartonNewsomeJosue Reyes, Jared Hammill, Anthony Stephens, Nehemiah RiversNicolas Aixala, Kevin Kergean, Malcolm Brown, Sebastien Cantave35:08:04.6414 7:58.799 - -
13.7.Seminole RidgeMiami ColumbusMatron Thornton, Nicolas Pieroni, Matthew Zimmerman, Kyle HareChristian Pierre-Paul, Nicholas Miller, Rajay Preddie, Colton Berquist1:08:05.31 8:11.00 - -
14.23.Fort LauderdalePiperForest Adams, Alphonso Richie-Ball, Michael Fiore, Jempsky JosephLonnell Johnson, Ethan Hanna, Sukeil Foucha, Humberto Ramirez12:08:06.450 22:08:15.0525 - 85594
15.9.George SteinbrennerPiperBlake Walker, Lincoln Frey, Will Merritt, Paul ForemanBrady Zimmerman, Gavin Bendross, Johnnie Salter, Thomas Townley8:07.943 8:03.3596 - -
16.20.South DadeMiami SouthridgeMusa Rigaba, William DeJesus, Marcus Brown, Godswill AgimBailey Tucker, Nathan Bailes, Luke Alexander, Kiran Jaishankar8:08.352 22:08:15.0525 - 3
17.1.NewsomeWhartonDaniel Barron, Hunter McAdams, Joshua Bernard, Dominic AcostaChristian Pierre-Paul, Nicholas Miller, Rajay Preddie, Colton Berquist8:11.00 8:11.888 - 510
18.18.Martin CountyApopkaRyan Ziskinder, Travis Arnold, Adam Ziskinder, William BuntinNicolas Aixala, Kevin Kergean, Malcolm Brown, Sebastien Cantave8:11.398 7:59.3950 - -
19.11.Lake NonaMiami ColumbusJesus Clemente, Manuel Ramos, Kenneth Williams, Aiden ArnoldNoah Oconnor, Adrien Zambaux, Alan Galicia-Romero, Benjamin Hartvigsen8:11.888 7:45.9579 - -
20.23.George JenkinsApopkaBrady Zimmerman, Gavin Bendross, Johnnie Salter, Thomas TownleyMamush Galloway, Samuel Austin, Kayamo Galloway, Angel Vicioso8:12.44 8:11.398 - -
21.12.Spanish RiverMiami ColumbusGreg Kovacs, Alec Kwon, Will Noonan, Ethan Bar-NurJosue Reyes, Jared Hammill, Anthony Stephens, Nehemiah Rivers8:14.037 8:00.174 - -
22.17.BuchholzGeorge SteinbrennerBailey Tucker, Nathan Bailes, Luke Alexander, Kiran JaishankarBrady Zimmerman, Gavin Bendross, Johnnie Salter, Thomas Townley22:08:15.0525 7:59.3950 - -
23.18.North PortMartin CountyAyvel Khoroshenko, Alvaro Amaya, Ruben Rodriguez, Joseph SmithRodolph Adonis, Christian Previlma, Charles Richardson, Tyler Asuncion22:08:15.639 46:08:04.53 - 510
24.2.WellingtonSarasotaRodolph Adonis, Christian Previlma, Charles Richardson, Tyler AsuncionShawn Gordon, Darrell Thomas, John Dahlberg, Jacob Miley54:08:20.356 1:08:05.31 - 3
4 x 800m Relay 4A Varsity Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
20.7.24.21.NewsomeMiami SouthridgeMartin CountyWindermere Adonis, Previlma, Richardson, Asuncion Davis, Simms, McDonald, Quinn Davis, Simms, McDonald, Quinn Clemente, Ramos, Williams, Arnold8:11.398844:08:00.367558:08:14.0346:08:15.6374-2291--
17.10.23.18.Lake NonaWindermereNorth PortSpanish River Barron, McAdams, Bernard, Acosta Pirie, Rowe, Ortiz, Ellenback Ziskinder, Arnold, Ziskinder, Buntin Adonis, Previlma, Richardson, Asuncion8:11.88718:03.35588:11.39888:11.00----
19.13.14.19.Martin CountySeminole RidgeSeminole RidgeNewsome Ziskinder, Arnold, Ziskinder, Buntin Thornton, Pieroni, Zimmerman, Hare Kovacs, Kwon, Noonan, Bar-Nur Adams, Richie-Ball, Fiore, Joseph1:08:08.358:05.312946:08:15.63741:08:08.35----
21.14.16.19.Miami SouthridgeFort LauderdaleMiami SouthridgeSouth Dade Rigaba, DeJesus, Brown, Agim Adams, Richie-Ball, Fiore, Joseph Clemente, Ramos, Williams, Arnold Adams, Richie-Ball, Fiore, Joseph8:11.0022:08:06.4568:05.31298:03.3558----
19.16.16.21.WellingtonSouth DadeWindermereSouth Dade Kovacs, Kwon, Noonan, Bar-Nur Rigaba, DeJesus, Brown, Agim Clemente, Ramos, Williams, Arnold Kovacs, Kwon, Noonan, Bar-Nur44:08:00.36751:08:08.351:08:08.358:05.3129----
7.17.23.17.North PortNewsomeWindermereSeminole Ridge Khoroshenko, Amaya, Rodriguez, Smith Barron, McAdams, Bernard, Acosta Adams, Richie-Ball, Fiore, Joseph Pirie, Rowe, Ortiz, Ellenback8:11.008:11.008:03.35588:05.3129----
19.18.20.16.South DadeMartin CountySpanish RiverSpanish River Zimmerman, Bendross, Salter, Townley Ziskinder, Arnold, Ziskinder, Buntin Adams, Richie-Ball, Fiore, Joseph Thornton, Pieroni, Zimmerman, Hare8:03.35588:11.39888:03.35588:05.3129----
19.19.17.7.WindermereLake NonaMiami SouthridgeWindermere Adonis, Previlma, Richardson, Asuncion Clemente, Ramos, Williams, Arnold Kovacs, Kwon, Noonan, Bar-Nur Kovacs, Kwon, Noonan, Bar-Nur8:11.39888:11.88718:20.35698:20.35692291--2291
10.20.19.16.Lake NonaGeorge JenkinsLake NonaWellington Khoroshenko, Amaya, Rodriguez, Smith Zimmerman, Bendross, Salter, Townley Ziskinder, Arnold, Ziskinder, Buntin Clemente, Ramos, Williams, Arnold8:20.35698:12.441:08:08.358:05.3129----
18.21.18.18.Spanish RiverSpanish RiverSouth DadeNewsome Rigaba, DeJesus, Brown, Agim Kovacs, Kwon, Noonan, Bar-Nur Clemente, Ramos, Williams, Arnold Ziskinder, Arnold, Ziskinder, Buntin8:11.0058:08:14.038:11.398822:08:06.456----
23.23.24.18.Fort LauderdaleNorth PortSouth DadeMartin County Khoroshenko, Amaya, Rodriguez, Smith Khoroshenko, Amaya, Rodriguez, Smith Davis, Simms, McDonald, Quinn Adams, Richie-Ball, Fiore, Joseph8:11.887146:08:15.63748:05.31298:20.3569----
10.24.7.14.North PortWellingtonSpanish RiverMartin County Kovacs, Kwon, Noonan, Bar-Nur Adonis, Previlma, Richardson, Asuncion Zimmerman, Bendross, Salter, Townley Rigaba, DeJesus, Brown, Agim44:08:00.36758:20.35691:08:08.358:11.3988----
4 x 800m Relay 4A Varsity Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.OviedoLake Brantley Galloway, Austin, Galloway, Vicioso Noel, Shackelford, Parnell, Francois18:07:45.9558:07.9450010279396
2.12.Miami ColumbusWest Orange Aixala, Kergean, Brown, Cantave Gordon, Thomas, Dahlberg, Miley12:07:54.71778:03.066892-
3.12.Flagler Palm CoastOviedo Gordon, Thomas, Dahlberg, Miley Reyes, Hammill, Stephens, Rivers38:07:56.09240:08:01.4164001027
4.9.SarasotaFlagler Palm Coast Oconnor, Zambaux, Galicia-Romero, Hartvigsen Aixala, Kergean, Brown, Cantave20:07:58.790:08:01.415-
5.9.PiperSarasota Johnson, Hanna, Foucha, Ramirez Tucker, Bailes, Alexander, Jaishankar7:59.398:04.64447001027
6.2.ApopkaPiper Davis, Clarke, Bracy, Gatling Tucker, Bailes, Alexander, Jaishankar30:08:00.170:08:01.419396-
8.15.Lake BrantleyApopka Noel, Shackelford, Parnell, Francois Johnson, Hanna, Foucha, Ramirez0:08:01.4118:07:45.955611-
9.9.Fleming IslandPiper Ashe, Ayers, Ashe, Opp Tucker, Bailes, Alexander, Jaishankar8:03.068:04.53-6892
11.3.West OrangeApopka Pierre-Paul, Miller, Preddie, Berquist Tucker, Bailes, Alexander, Jaishankar8:04.538:15.05-001027
12.12.WhartonOviedo Reyes, Hammill, Stephens, Rivers Oconnor, Zambaux, Galicia-Romero, Hartvigsen8:04.6440:08:01.41-6892
15.4.George SteinbrennerOviedo Walker, Frey, Merritt, Foreman Tucker, Bailes, Alexander, Jaishankar8:07.94518:07:45.955-001027
22.5.BuchholzLake Brantley Tucker, Bailes, Alexander, Jaishankar Galloway, Austin, Galloway, Vicioso8:15.058:04.53--