May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 800m Run 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jinah Mickens-malik SO Mater Academy 2:10.80 10
2 Caitlin Wilkey JR Chiles 2:14.58 8
3 Alyson Churchill JR Chiles 2:14.59 6
4 Olivia Miller SR Chiles 2:15.06 5
5 Merlica Faustin SR Naples 2:16.26 4
6 Jahnya Hill SO Northeast (OP) 2:16.38 3
7 Kambry Smith SO Fort Walton Beach 2:16.44 2
8 Niah Pierre SR Dwyer 2:16.95 1
9 Julia Deal JR Ponte Vedra 2:17.69 -
10 Lillian Holtery SO Niceville 2:17.97 -
11 Meadow Millett SO Mitchell 2:18.11 -
12 Marjury Rodriguez JR Mater Academy 2:18.46 -
13 Christiana Coleman 7 Dillard 2:18.62 -
14 Kylie Kanaar SO Springstead 2:18.64 -
15 Juliana Courville FR Venice 2:18.78 -
16 Jillian Kay SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:20.85 -
17 Lenai Hunter SO Miami Northwestern 2:20.92 -
18 Gabby La Rock SR Venice 2:20.96 -
19 Alanie Rivera FR Harmony 2:20.98 -
20 Chloe Fernander FR Choctawhatchee 2:23.49 -
21 Zoe Dantonio JR Naples 2:24.19 -
22 Jirah Arnold SR Lincoln 2:25.99 -
23 Emma Schlageter SO New Smyrna Beach 2:32.28 -
  Parker Valby JR East Lake DNF -
Girls 800m Run 3A Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Olivia Miller SR Chiles 2:15.06 5
5 Merlica Faustin SR Naples 2:16.26 4
10 Lillian Holtery SO Niceville 2:17.97 -
11 Meadow Millett SO Mitchell 2:18.11 -
15 Juliana Courville FR Venice 2:18.78 -
16 Jillian Kay SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:20.85 -
18 Gabby La Rock SR Venice 2:20.96 -
19 Alanie Rivera FR Harmony 2:20.98 -
20 Chloe Fernander FR Choctawhatchee 2:23.49 -
21 Zoe Dantonio JR Naples 2:24.19 -
22 Jirah Arnold SR Lincoln 2:25.99 -
23 Emma Schlageter SO New Smyrna Beach 2:32.28 -
Girls 800m Run 3A Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jinah Mickens-malik SO Mater Academy 2:10.80 10
2 Caitlin Wilkey JR Chiles 2:14.58 8
3 Alyson Churchill JR Chiles 2:14.59 6
6 Jahnya Hill SO Northeast (OP) 2:16.38 3
7 Kambry Smith SO Fort Walton Beach 2:16.44 2
8 Niah Pierre SR Dwyer 2:16.95 1
9 Julia Deal JR Ponte Vedra 2:17.69 -
12 Marjury Rodriguez JR Mater Academy 2:18.46 -
13 Christiana Coleman 7 Dillard 2:18.62 -
14 Kylie Kanaar SO Springstead 2:18.64 -
17 Lenai Hunter SO Miami Northwestern 2:20.92 -
  Parker Valby JR East Lake DNF -