May 3-4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 4 x 800m Relay 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 1.8.18.DwyerVanguard (Ocala)DwyerSunlakeShawn Coleman II, Devon Giles, Michael Shenbaum, Coby KarlLewis Benitez-Chaparr, Jordan Travieso, Gio Rodriguez, Alex KayJuan Cosme, Jose Cosme, Tristan Bashaw, Walker BrunnerShawn Coleman II, Devon Giles, Michael Shenbaum, Coby Karl53:08:02.00 33:07:48.609 47:07:59.4522 8:32.0611 807 211056 9203 807
22.2.21.5.SunlakeDillardDwyerNortheast (SP)Renand Jean, Rushane Miller, Trayvon Smith, Lovensky DemelienRenand Jean, Rushane Miller, Trayvon Smith, Lovensky DemelienAiden Villasuso, Sebastian Castillo, Michael Sanchez, Sebastian RoaVicter Thompson, Winston Quinn, Amari Stringer, Devin Clark8:01.37 20:07:54.8890 8:12.758 20:07:54.8890 - 807 - -
7.3.14.4.StantonCreeksideStantonNortheast (SP)Renand Jean, Rushane Miller, Trayvon Smith, Lovensky DemelienNicholas Marescot, Jesse Benavides, Matthew Ortiz, Owen TaylorEdward Scheid, Cade Whitfield, Ludcheel Colas, Dominic BurlesonVicter Thompson, Winston Quinn, Amari Stringer, Devin Clark8:10.7657 47:07:55.999 8:00.1981 16:08:13.99 - 1608 - 9154
16.4.20.7.LincolnLincolnDwyerLincolnVicter Thompson, Winston Quinn, Amari Stringer, Devin ClarkByron Jackson, Rajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles HrudaSean Murray, Vance Ruiz, Brandon Rydzewski, James PhillipsVicter Thompson, Winston Quinn, Amari Stringer, Devin Clark8:15.542 37:07:58.73 8:22.7966 8:05.90 807 3657 - 4
17.5.13.16.Miami NorlandNicevilleDwyerMiami NorthwesternLewis Benitez-Chaparr, Jordan Travieso, Gio Rodriguez, Alex KayMaxwell Franklin, Mattias Hird, Thomas Eggers, Todd WendelByron Jackson, Rajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles HrudaNigel Brown, Adrian Alexander, Allen Alexander III, Mike Francois46:08:06.1673 47:07:59.4522 8:05.095 47:07:55.999 - 4 4 3657
14.6. 11.LehighBelen Jesuit PrepLincolnNicevilleChris Russell, Gavin Hazlett, John Wright Stanly, Matthew KirklandAiden Villasuso, Sebastian Castillo, Michael Sanchez, Sebastian RoaDukenson Phyanord, Zamari Graham, Devon Dwyer, Kamari KendrickVicter Thompson, Winston Quinn, Amari Stringer, Devin Clark8:12.758 8:00.1981 51:08:28.7077 46:08:06.1673 - 223 - -
7.7.16.3.Vanguard (Ocala)Ed WhiteMitchellIda BakerNigel Brown, Adrian Alexander, Allen Alexander III, Mike FrancoisNigel Brown, Adrian Alexander, Allen Alexander III, Mike FrancoisLewis Benitez-Chaparr, Jordan Travieso, Gio Rodriguez, Alex KayByron Jackson, Rajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles HrudaDNF 8:01.37 8:00.1981 8:01.37 - 9203 - -
19.8.11.21.LehighBartram TrailMitchellIda BakerJuan Cosme, Jose Cosme, Tristan Bashaw, Walker BrunnerChase Ruskin, Ralph Jacob Kauzlarich, Drew Keener, Jalani WhiteLewis Benitez-Chaparr, Jordan Travieso, Gio Rodriguez, Alex KayKerry Avant, Samuel Shinnick, Erik Leal, Brandon Knieja37:07:58.73 53:08:02.00 47:07:55.999 51:08:28.7077 - 9154 - 9154
23.9.13.10.LehighBarron CollierBelen Jesuit PrepDwyerKerry Avant, Samuel Shinnick, Erik Leal, Brandon KniejaJuan Cosme, Jose Cosme, Tristan Bashaw, Walker BrunnerAiden Villasuso, Sebastian Castillo, Michael Sanchez, Sebastian RoaKerry Avant, Samuel Shinnick, Erik Leal, Brandon Knieja46:08:06.1673 8:05.095 8:13.8621 8:00.1981 - - - 1608
3.10.11.16.Northeast (SP)SunlakeDwyerMiami NorthwesternNigel Brown, Adrian Alexander, Allen Alexander III, Mike FrancoisEdward Scheid, Cade Whitfield, Ludcheel Colas, Dominic BurlesonDukenson Phyanord, Zamari Graham, Devon Dwyer, Kamari KendrickEdward Scheid, Cade Whitfield, Ludcheel Colas, Dominic Burleson8:13.8621 8:05.90 8:22.7966 33:07:48.609 223 - 3657 1608
7.11.5.23.LincolnLehighBartram TrailCreeksideLewis Benitez-Chaparr, Jordan Travieso, Gio Rodriguez, Alex KayAnderson Felix, Willie McCray, Aljarius Kelly, Carlos GarciaChris Russell, Gavin Hazlett, John Wright Stanly, Matthew KirklandEdward Scheid, Cade Whitfield, Ludcheel Colas, Dominic Burleson8:15.542 46:08:06.1673 8:16.62 8:07.8581 - - - -
19.12.15.2.Miami NorthwesternMiami NorlandCreeksideLecantoJacob Fritz, Brendan Faulkner, Franklin Caceras, Ryan RingerDukenson Phyanord, Zamari Graham, Devon Dwyer, Kamari KendrickAnderson Felix, Willie McCray, Aljarius Kelly, Carlos GarciaJacob Hindman, Johannes Van Ooyen, Paul Surkov, Jacob Unger8:05.095 8:07.8581 16:08:13.99 8:07.8581 - - - -
8.13.8.11.LecantoIda BakerTateNortheast (SP)Byron Jackson, Rajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles HrudaJacob Fritz, Brendan Faulkner, Franklin Caceras, Ryan RingerShawn Coleman II, Devon Giles, Michael Shenbaum, Coby KarlAiden Villasuso, Sebastian Castillo, Michael Sanchez, Sebastian Roa8:32.0611 8:10.1636 DNF 8:28.063 - - 807 1608
20.14.9.13.Northeast (SP)HillsboroughTateGulf BreezeJames Hayes, Benjamin Koppman, Joshua Hett, Bela ScheinDarius Rainey, Cantia Rahming, Angel Mendoza-Bayron, Daniel DriskellChris Russell, Gavin Hazlett, John Wright Stanly, Matthew KirklandSean Murray, Vance Ruiz, Brandon Rydzewski, James Phillips20:07:54.8890 8:10.7657 8:13.8621 8:32.0611 - - - -
18.15.2.6.LincolnMitchellMitchellMitchellJacob Fritz, Brendan Faulkner, Franklin Caceras, Ryan RingerJacob Hindman, Johannes Van Ooyen, Paul Surkov, Jacob UngerJames Hayes, Benjamin Koppman, Joshua Hett, Bela ScheinRenand Jean, Rushane Miller, Trayvon Smith, Lovensky DemelienDNF 8:12.758 47:07:55.999 8:12.758 - - - 4
19.16.13.13.HillsboroughMiami NorthwesternVieraNicevilleJuan Cosme, Jose Cosme, Tristan Bashaw, Walker BrunnerVicter Thompson, Winston Quinn, Amari Stringer, Devin ClarkGary Quilligan, Caleb Passmore, Finn Youberg, Connor CreelJacob Hindman, Johannes Van Ooyen, Paul Surkov, Jacob Unger8:10.1636 8:13.8621 DNF 33:07:48.609 9203 - - -
 17.8.16.Ed WhiteDwyerMiami NorlandMiami NorthwesternLewis Benitez-Chaparr, Jordan Travieso, Gio Rodriguez, Alex KayChristian Ruocco, Nicholas Pamphile, Connor Nagle, Giuliano GencarelliLewis Benitez-Chaparr, Jordan Travieso, Gio Rodriguez, Alex KayAiden Villasuso, Sebastian Castillo, Michael Sanchez, Sebastian Roa46:08:06.1673 16:08:13.99 8:01.37 53:08:02.00 - - 9203 1608
8.18.20.7.MitchellTateNortheast (SP)Ida BakerJacob Hindman, Johannes Van Ooyen, Paul Surkov, Jacob UngerKerry Avant, Samuel Shinnick, Erik Leal, Brandon KniejaJames Hayes, Benjamin Koppman, Joshua Hett, Bela ScheinVicter Thompson, Winston Quinn, Amari Stringer, Devin Clark16:08:13.99 8:15.542 20:07:54.8890 DNF - - 4 3657
2.19.12.5.DwyerGulf BreezeNortheast (SP)LincolnDarius Rainey, Cantia Rahming, Angel Mendoza-Bayron, Daniel DriskellGary Quilligan, Caleb Passmore, Finn Youberg, Connor CreelJacob Hindman, Johannes Van Ooyen, Paul Surkov, Jacob UngerAnderson Felix, Willie McCray, Aljarius Kelly, Carlos Garcia46:08:06.1673 8:16.62 8:00.1981 8:05.90 - - - 3657
1.20.23.7.SunlakeVieraCreeksideHillsboroughJacob Fritz, Brendan Faulkner, Franklin Caceras, Ryan RingerShawn Coleman II, Devon Giles, Michael Shenbaum, Coby KarlJacob Fritz, Brendan Faulkner, Franklin Caceras, Ryan RingerAiden Villasuso, Sebastian Castillo, Michael Sanchez, Sebastian Roa51:08:28.7077 8:22.7966 8:07.8581 51:08:28.7077 - - 4 -
4.21.2.15.St. AugustineStantonSunlakeBartram TrailNicholas Marescot, Jesse Benavides, Matthew Ortiz, Owen TaylorChris Russell, Gavin Hazlett, John Wright Stanly, Matthew KirklandEdward Scheid, Cade Whitfield, Ludcheel Colas, Dominic BurlesonJacob Fritz, Brendan Faulkner, Franklin Caceras, Ryan Ringer8:16.62 8:28.063 53:08:02.00 33:07:48.609 - - - -
5.22.21.20.Bartram TrailLecantoVanguard (Ocala)Miami NorlandRenand Jean, Rushane Miller, Trayvon Smith, Lovensky DemelienSean Murray, Vance Ruiz, Brandon Rydzewski, James PhillipsDukenson Phyanord, Zamari Graham, Devon Dwyer, Kamari KendrickByron Jackson, Rajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles Hruda8:32.0611 51:08:28.7077 37:07:58.73 51:08:28.7077 - - - -
21.23.22.22.Northeast (SP)St. AugustineLehighVieraKerry Avant, Samuel Shinnick, Erik Leal, Brandon KniejaJames Hayes, Benjamin Koppman, Joshua Hett, Bela ScheinDarius Rainey, Cantia Rahming, Angel Mendoza-Bayron, Daniel DriskellVicter Thompson, Winston Quinn, Amari Stringer, Devin Clark16:08:13.99 8:32.0611 8:28.063 DNF - - - -
  21.4.Miami NorlandNortheast (SP)CreeksideNicevilleShawn Coleman II, Devon Giles, Michael Shenbaum, Coby KarlAlexander Quillan, Reginald Randolph, Jordan Foreman, Mathew MaierJacob Hindman, Johannes Van Ooyen, Paul Surkov, Jacob UngerJacob Fritz, Brendan Faulkner, Franklin Caceras, Ryan Ringer47:07:55.999 DNF 8:13.8621 8:00.1981 - - - -
4 x 800m Relay 3A Varsity Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
15.9.8.12.10.Miami NorlandLecantoBartram TrailBartram TrailBartram Trail Rainey, Rahming, Mendoza-Bayron, Driskell Rainey, Rahming, Mendoza-Bayron, Driskell Ruskin, Kauzlarich, Keener, White Ruskin, Kauzlarich, Keener, White Ruocco, Pamphile, Nagle, Gencarelli18:08:32.06578:28.7017:08:02.008:05.09327:08:10.16--411411411
22.12.9.10.9.SunlakeDwyerBarron CollierDwyerTate Avant, Shinnick, Leal, Knieja Scheid, Whitfield, Colas, Burleson Cosme, Cosme, Bashaw, Brunner Murray, Ruiz, Rydzewski, Phillips Fritz, Faulkner, Caceras, Ringer18:08:32.065717:08:02.008:05.0938:05.09318:08:32.0657-----
18.9.10.8.9.DwyerIda BakerSunlakeLecantoMiami Norland Fritz, Faulkner, Caceras, Ringer Fritz, Faulkner, Caceras, Ringer Scheid, Whitfield, Colas, Burleson Hindman, Van Ooyen, Surkov, Unger Fritz, Faulkner, Caceras, Ringer4:08:15.54920:08:13.999859:08:05.9048:22.794:08:15.549-----
15.15.12.9.14.LecantoLecantoMiami NorlandBartram TrailSunlake Hayes, Koppman, Hett, Schein Rainey, Rahming, Mendoza-Bayron, Driskell Phyanord, Graham, Dwyer, Kendrick Rainey, Rahming, Mendoza-Bayron, Driskell Hindman, Van Ooyen, Surkov, Unger8:22.7927:08:10.168:07.858:05.0938:10.76-----
18.22.13.14.23.SunlakeMitchellIda BakerTateHillsborough Avant, Shinnick, Leal, Knieja Rainey, Rahming, Mendoza-Bayron, Driskell Fritz, Faulkner, Caceras, Ringer Avant, Shinnick, Leal, Knieja Avant, Shinnick, Leal, Knieja8:07.858:07.8527:08:10.164:08:15.54918:08:32.0657-411--411
12.15.14.14.15.TateTateHillsboroughMitchellMiami Norland Murray, Ruiz, Rydzewski, Phillips Murray, Ruiz, Rydzewski, Phillips Rainey, Rahming, Mendoza-Bayron, Driskell Coleman II, Giles, Shenbaum, Karl Avant, Shinnick, Leal, Knieja17:08:02.0055:08:12.75948:10.768:22.7955:08:12.7594---411-
9.12.15.20.12.VieraVieraMitchellLecantoSunlake Scheid, Whitfield, Colas, Burleson Rainey, Rahming, Mendoza-Bayron, Driskell Hindman, Van Ooyen, Surkov, Unger Phyanord, Graham, Dwyer, Kendrick Avant, Shinnick, Leal, Knieja8:10.7620:08:13.999855:08:12.75948:05.09359:08:05.904-----
23.22.17.17.22.LecantoLecantoDwyerBartram TrailHillsborough Hayes, Koppman, Hett, Schein Cosme, Cosme, Bashaw, Brunner Ruocco, Pamphile, Nagle, Gencarelli Avant, Shinnick, Leal, Knieja Murray, Ruiz, Rydzewski, Phillips8:07.854:08:15.54920:08:13.999817:08:02.0020:08:13.9998-----
10.8.18.18.14.HillsboroughSt. AugustineTateMiami NorlandHillsborough Ruskin, Kauzlarich, Keener, White Fritz, Faulkner, Caceras, Ringer Avant, Shinnick, Leal, Knieja Ruocco, Pamphile, Nagle, Gencarelli Hayes, Koppman, Hett, Schein18:08:32.065720:08:13.99984:08:15.5498:22.794:08:15.549-----
17.13.20.20.13.VieraSunlakeVieraLecantoIda Baker Fritz, Faulkner, Caceras, Ringer Hindman, Van Ooyen, Surkov, Unger Coleman II, Giles, Shenbaum, Karl Rainey, Rahming, Mendoza-Bayron, Driskell Rainey, Rahming, Mendoza-Bayron, Driskell17:08:02.0017:08:02.008:22.7955:08:12.759427:08:10.16-----
14.14.22.17.18.DwyerMiami NorlandLecantoVieraMiami Norland Murray, Ruiz, Rydzewski, Phillips Scheid, Whitfield, Colas, Burleson Murray, Ruiz, Rydzewski, Phillips Phyanord, Graham, Dwyer, Kendrick Scheid, Whitfield, Colas, Burleson18:08:32.065718:08:32.06578:28.7020:08:13.999820:08:13.9998-----
13.13.23.18.9.SunlakeVieraSt. AugustineSunlakeBarron Collier Ruskin, Kauzlarich, Keener, White Ruskin, Kauzlarich, Keener, White Hayes, Koppman, Hett, Schein Coleman II, Giles, Shenbaum, Karl Ruskin, Kauzlarich, Keener, White8:07.8527:08:10.1618:08:32.065717:08:02.0055:08:12.7594-411---
4 x 800m Relay 3A Varsity Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Vanguard (Ocala)Lincoln Benitez-Chaparr, Travieso, Rodriguez, Kay Brown, Alexander, Alexander III, Francois7:48.60058:16.625351027893
2.4.DillardLincoln Jean, Miller, Smith, Demelien Villasuso, Castillo, Sanchez, Roa57:07:54.8837:48.6005278933510
3.2.CreeksideEd White Marescot, Benavides, Ortiz, Taylor Jean, Miller, Smith, Demelien7:55.995DNF126906382
4.11.LincolnMiami Northwestern Jackson, Sancho, Wright, Hruda Jean, Miller, Smith, Demelien7:58.7308:28.0655-
5.4.NicevilleEd White Franklin, Hird, Eggers, Wendel Villasuso, Castillo, Sanchez, Roa7:59.4546:08:00.195443506382
6.19.Belen Jesuit PrepVanguard (Ocala) Villasuso, Castillo, Sanchez, Roa Brown, Alexander, Alexander III, Francois46:08:00.197:58.730063821269
7. Ed WhiteBelen Jesuit Prep Brown, Alexander, Alexander III, Francois Russell, Hazlett, Stanly, Kirkland8:01.37527:48.60058227893
11.6.LehighVanguard (Ocala) Felix, McCray, Kelly, Garcia Russell, Hazlett, Stanly, Kirkland17:08:06.1688:16.625--
16.6.Miami NorthwesternVanguard (Ocala) Thompson, Quinn, Stringer, Clark Thompson, Quinn, Stringer, Clark15:08:13.8617:59.45--
19.7.Gulf BreezeNiceville Quilligan, Passmore, Youberg, Creel Villasuso, Castillo, Sanchez, Roa8:16.6257:55.995-27893
21.11.StantonBelen Jesuit Prep Russell, Hazlett, Stanly, Kirkland Quilligan, Passmore, Youberg, Creel8:28.067:55.995--
 2.Northeast (SP)Lehigh Quillan, Randolph, Foreman, Maier Marescot, Benavides, Ortiz, TaylorDNF7:48.6005-3510