May 3-4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 400 Meters 2A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Williams, Trayvon Simmonds, Damien SRSOPalatkaDunbar47.602 749.69 5106 -
2.9.Parker, Monte Parker, Monte SRSRAmerican HeritageMontverde Academy47.9413 049.67 86 2
3.9.Baptiste, Weston Youmans, Arion SOSRMontverde AcademyChaminade-Madonna48.454 48.7651 60 3
4.9.Cox, Torrie Youmans, Arion SOJRChaminade-MadonnaMontverde Academy48.6945 48.454 50 60
5.1.Youmans, Arion Lopez, Darion SRSOBayshoreDunbar48.7651 0650.167 24 2
6.3.Mallett, Dametrion Parker, Monte JRSOLake WalesAmerican Heritage049.67 47.602 3 2
7.6.Simmonds, Damien Lopez, Darion SRSODunbarBayshore749.69 48.6945 2 5106
8.9.Lopez, Darion Youmans, Arion SOSRPensacola CatholicDunbar0650.167 47.9413 6416 -
9.2.Breckenridge, Donovan Mallett, Dametrion SRSOTitusvillePensacola Catholic50.60 47.602 - 24

Boys 400 Meters 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.10.9.Williams, Trayvon Baptiste, Weston Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem SRSRJRPalatkaPalatkaKey West147.7810 147.7810 7547.926
2.3.11.Baptiste, Weston Mallett, Dametrion Baptiste, Weston SOSOSRMontverde AcademyLake WalesNSU University School7547.926 51.1937 750.52
3.7.8.Parker, Monte Williams, Trayvon Motley III, Roger SRSRSRAmerican HeritageDunbarLake Wales48.2225 252.10 49.50
4.8.7.Cox, Torrie Greenwood, Jordan Greenwood, Jordan SOSRSOChaminade-MadonnaNSU University SchoolLake Wales448.47 850.626 7354.31
5.12.7.Youmans, Arion Lopez, Darion Parker, Monte SRJRSRBayshorePalatkaLake Wales48.624 49.50 5851.10
6.16.17.Simmonds, Damien Motley III, Roger Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem SRSRSRDunbarHernandoCocoa49.42 448.47 7354.31
7.10.1.Mallett, Dametrion Lopez, Darion Mallett, Dametrion JRSRSOLake WalesPalatkaPensacola Catholic49.443 49.443 1749.63
8.17.2.Breckenridge, Donovan Bennett-Woon, Errol Odum, Martin SRSOSOTitusvilleWestsideMonsignor Pace49.50 49.42 5851.10
9.6.22.Lopez, Darion Fabela, Justin Jackson, Jalil SOFRSRPensacola CatholicWestsideDunbar49.5148 48.624 7550.53
10.14.15.Pedroza, Robert Youmans, Arion Jackson, Jalil JRSOSRKey WestRickardsLake Wales249.6204 2950.37 5851.10
11.19.23.Shakhov, Daniil Williams, Trayvon Williams, Trayvon SRJRFRNSU University SchoolLake WalesLake Wales1749.63 49.443 750.52
12.23.2.Greenwood, Jordan Mallett, Dametrion Campbell, Maximus JRJRSORickardsChaminade-MadonnaRickards49.9030 252.10 48.2225
13.13.21.Motley III, Roger Breckenridge, Donovan Jones, Isaiah SOJRSODunbarWestsideMiddleton2950.37 49.42 850.626
14.3.11.Bennett-Woon, Errol Odum, Martin Baptiste, Weston SRSRJRMonsignor PaceNSU University SchoolPalatka750.52 48.2225 448.47
15.17.21.Jones, Isaiah Shakhov, Daniil Youmans, Arion SRSRJRCocoaWestsideTitusville7550.53 49.42 49.443
16.12.18.Evina, Alexis Simmonds, Damien Odum, Martin JRSRSRMiddletonMonsignor PaceLake Wales850.626 147.7810 5851.10
17.9.4.Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Breckenridge, Donovan Baptiste, Weston FRSOSRRickardsMiddletonMonsignor Pace50.7636 49.443 7550.53
18.21.17.Suarez, Fernado Greenwood, Jordan Shakhov, Daniil SRJRSRWestsideRickardsKey West950.7719 49.50 2950.37
19.18.12.Shuler, Emman Uel Baptiste, Weston Mallett, Dametrion JRSOSOLake WalesPensacola CatholicTitusville5851.10 48.2225 49.42
20.1.19.Campbell, Maximus Baptiste, Weston Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem JRSRJRAtlantic (PO)Key WestUnion County51.1937 49.9030 249.6204
21.20.2.Jackson, Jalil Shakhov, Daniil Mallett, Dametrion SRFRFRWestsideDunbarBayshore252.10 49.443 7547.926
22.22.18.Odum, Martin Simmonds, Damien Motley III, Roger FRSRJRUnion CountyChaminade-MadonnaTitusville0352.3991 49.42 147.7810
23.10.20.Fabela, Justin Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Jones, Isaiah SOSOFRHernandoKey WestHernando7354.31 49.443 147.7810
400 Meters 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.5.Baptiste, Weston Youmans, Arion SOSRMontverde AcademyRickards47.92798350.622
5.18.Youmans, Arion Greenwood, Jordan SRJRBayshoreWestside1948.6204949.906
11.15.Shakhov, Daniil Jones, Isaiah SRSRNSU University SchoolRickards49.638350.622
12.2.Greenwood, Jordan Youmans, Arion JRSRRickardsWestside4949.9064949.906
15.11.Jones, Isaiah Jackson, Jalil SRJRCocoaWestside450.53450.53
16.12.Evina, Alexis Shakhov, Daniil JRSRMiddletonWestside8350.6221948.620
18.18.Suarez, Fernado Evina, Alexis SRSRWestsideNSU University School250.776849.63
21.15.Jackson, Jalil Shakhov, Daniil SRSRWestsideCocoa52.10641948.620