May 3-4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 4 x 400m Relay 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Northeast (OP)Vanguard (Ocala)Jahnya Hill, Briana Williams, Raianaa Grant, Jan'Taijah FordAlajai Plair, Jillian Kay, Ifeoma Ajufo, Julia Charske15:03:41.3253 4:07.163 3102 -
2.18.Miami NorthwesternAuburndaleLenai Hunter, Keschay Smith, Markalah Hart, Jacoria BurtonMegan Denny, Katrina Lee, Gabriella Navas, Elizabeth Imbody3:45.6406 4:02.573 385 -
3.15.LincolnDwyerMiahna Harden, Taryn Henry, Yasmin Grace, Jordan DeadwylerJahnya Hill, Briana Williams, Raianaa Grant, Jan'Taijah Ford3:45.7481 33:03:54.9195 160 3102
4.17.Miami NorlandFort Walton BeachCharity Johnson, Pebbles Scott, Tiana Mc Minn, Shamya RylandNy'Zha Anthony, Lillian Holtery, Taylor Flint, Hannah Farley42:03:48.158 3:45.6406 645 -
5.22.MainlandNortheast (OP)Cydney Wright, Shaniya Wilder, Jordan Elder, Jasmyn DorseyCharity Johnson, Pebbles Scott, Tiana Mc Minn, Shamya Ryland3:51.18 4:05.683 646 -
6.3.DwyerDwyerNiah Pierre, Shanice Fleurimond, Chloe Young, Tezaria FoxMajani Perryman, Adriel Strickland, Shaniya Berry, Danielle Gill33:03:54.9195 45:04:02.2418 68396 -
7.10.AuburndaleFort MyersCathrina Morris, Tyra Thomas, Toniann Marshall, Riniya JohnsonMegan Denny, Katrina Lee, Gabriella Navas, Elizabeth Imbody3:57.09 3:45.7481 0420 -
8.14.LibertyChoctawhatcheeKanitria Antenor, Alandi Jacobs, Breanna Moss, Nyidjah IvesOlivia Ponton, Marina Turchetta, Zoe Dantonio, Merlica Faustin3:59.5471 15:03:41.3253 815 -
9.4.DillardLibertyJayla Palmer, Camille Langston, Tatiani Francois, Dashana GrayMariah Harris, Justice Nettles, Keiyana Irby, Sa'Nora Campbell3:59.59 4:07.163 - -
10.1.PaxonDwyerMajani Perryman, Adriel Strickland, Shaniya Berry, Danielle GillYanializ Bonnelly, Kylie Kanaar, Serenity Capel, Katelynn Sims4:00.60 3:51.18 - -
11.10.VeniceMiami NorthwesternHannah Robertson, Gabby La Rock, Rachel Rose, Juliana CourvilleHannah Robertson, Gabby La Rock, Rachel Rose, Juliana Courville45:04:02.2418 4:04.4574 - 3102
12.2.HillsboroughLibertyDurnecia Bell, Jalexis Howard, Alexcis Johnson, Justyce MurphyJayla Palmer, Camille Langston, Tatiani Francois, Dashana Gray4:02.573 4:07.163 - 160
13.12.NicevilleLibertyNy'Zha Anthony, Lillian Holtery, Taylor Flint, Hannah FarleyKoriyunna Arrington, Desirae McCants, Nicosha Nobles, Jazmyn Fountain4:02.91 4:05.57 - 160
14.9.Pine ForestDwyerKoriyunna Arrington, Desirae McCants, Nicosha Nobles, Jazmyn FountainCydney Wright, Shaniya Wilder, Jordan Elder, Jasmyn Dorsey4:04.4574 3:57.09 - -
15.8.Fort Walton BeachMiami NorthwesternValery Mendez, Kambry Smith, Mikayla Hewitt, Raeven ByrdMajani Perryman, Adriel Strickland, Shaniya Berry, Danielle Gill4:05.57 3:59.59 - -
16.21.Washington (Pensacola)LibertyMariah Harris, Justice Nettles, Keiyana Irby, Sa'Nora CampbellHannah Robertson, Gabby La Rock, Rachel Rose, Juliana Courville4:05.64 3:45.6406 - -
17.17.SpringsteadHillsboroughYanializ Bonnelly, Kylie Kanaar, Serenity Capel, Katelynn SimsKoriyunna Arrington, Desirae McCants, Nicosha Nobles, Jazmyn Fountain4:05.683 3:57.09 - 68396
18.4.ChoctawhatcheeWashington (Pensacola)Jaylin Bohler, Alicyn Grete, Jyriana Grant, Keylin HernandezHannah Robertson, Gabby La Rock, Rachel Rose, Juliana Courville24:04:06.84 3:51.18 - -
19.21.NaplesMiami NorthwesternOlivia Ponton, Marina Turchetta, Zoe Dantonio, Merlica FaustinKanitria Antenor, Alandi Jacobs, Breanna Moss, Nyidjah Ives4:07.163 24:04:06.84 - -
20.4.Ponte VedraVeniceAnouk Victor, Ava DePersio, Josephine Gabet, Gabriella MadsonHannah Robertson, Gabby La Rock, Rachel Rose, Juliana Courville38:04:08.5390 4:00.60 - -
21.10.Vanguard (Ocala)Pine ForestAlajai Plair, Jillian Kay, Ifeoma Ajufo, Julia CharskeNy'Zha Anthony, Lillian Holtery, Taylor Flint, Hannah Farley9:04:10.85 4:00.60 - -
22.9.Fort MyersVeniceMegan Denny, Katrina Lee, Gabriella Navas, Elizabeth ImbodyNiah Pierre, Shanice Fleurimond, Chloe Young, Tezaria Fox20:04:14.6258 4:00.60 - 3102
4 x 400m Relay 3A Varsity Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.16.7.15.15.Fort Walton BeachHillsboroughAuburndaleWashington (Pensacola)Auburndale Morris, Thomas, Marshall, Johnson Antenor, Jacobs, Moss, Ives Morris, Thomas, Marshall, Johnson Bell, Howard, Johnson, Murphy Arrington, McCants, Nobles, Fountain21:03:57.0911:04:05.6421:03:57.093:59.547127:04:04.45523-23--
13.13.8.13.16.SpringsteadLibertyLibertyPine ForestSpringstead Arrington, McCants, Nobles, Fountain Anthony, Holtery, Flint, Farley Antenor, Jacobs, Moss, Ives Mendez, Smith, Hewitt, Byrd Harris, Nettles, Irby, Campbell11:04:05.641:04:05.5793:59.54714:02.9121:03:57.09-2395123-
14.17.12.14.16.SpringsteadAuburndaleHillsboroughWashington (Pensacola)Auburndale Anthony, Holtery, Flint, Farley Morris, Thomas, Marshall, Johnson Bell, Howard, Johnson, Murphy Bell, Howard, Johnson, Murphy Arrington, McCants, Nobles, Fountain31:04:05.6813:59.547153:04:02.571:04:05.57953:04:02.5723951---
8.14.13.13.16.AuburndalePine ForestNicevilleNicevilleAuburndale Antenor, Jacobs, Moss, Ives Antenor, Jacobs, Moss, Ives Anthony, Holtery, Flint, Farley Bell, Howard, Johnson, Murphy Morris, Thomas, Marshall, Johnson3:59.547131:04:05.6814:02.9131:04:05.68111:04:05.64---2323
13.14.14.13.14.Washington (Pensacola)HillsboroughPine ForestWashington (Pensacola)Washington (Pensacola) Anthony, Holtery, Flint, Farley Arrington, McCants, Nobles, Fountain Arrington, McCants, Nobles, Fountain Arrington, McCants, Nobles, Fountain Anthony, Holtery, Flint, Farley53:04:02.571:04:05.57927:04:04.45531:04:05.68131:04:05.681----23
14.13.15.8.16.NicevilleWashington (Pensacola)Fort Walton BeachHillsboroughHillsborough Bell, Howard, Johnson, Murphy Anthony, Holtery, Flint, Farley Mendez, Smith, Hewitt, Byrd Morris, Thomas, Marshall, Johnson Harris, Nettles, Irby, Campbell4:02.9127:04:04.4551:04:05.57931:04:05.6811:04:05.579-----
17.12.16.14.7.Washington (Pensacola)Fort Walton BeachWashington (Pensacola)SpringsteadLiberty Morris, Thomas, Marshall, Johnson Mendez, Smith, Hewitt, Byrd Harris, Nettles, Irby, Campbell Mendez, Smith, Hewitt, Byrd Harris, Nettles, Irby, Campbell53:04:02.5727:04:04.45511:04:05.6427:04:04.45521:03:57.09-----
8.15.17.17.13.Washington (Pensacola)HillsboroughSpringsteadWashington (Pensacola)Pine Forest Mendez, Smith, Hewitt, Byrd Anthony, Holtery, Flint, Farley Bonnelly, Kanaar, Capel, Sims Mendez, Smith, Hewitt, Byrd Harris, Nettles, Irby, Campbell4:02.913:59.547131:04:05.68111:04:05.6427:04:04.455-23-23951
4 x 400m Relay 3A Varsity Section 3
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.1.4.VeniceNortheast (OP)Mainland Hill, Williams, Grant, Ford Hill, Williams, Grant, Ford Palmer, Langston, Francois, Gray26:03:45.64793:41.324551:03:48.15934510284
4.2.2.PaxonMiami NorthwesternLincoln Palmer, Langston, Francois, Gray Hunter, Smith, Hart, Burton Hunter, Smith, Hart, Burton4:00.6026:03:45.647910:04:02.24-84-
1.3.5.VeniceLincolnMainland Hill, Williams, Grant, Ford Harden, Henry, Grace, Deadwyler Perryman, Strickland, Berry, Gill3:41.324554:03:45.7473:41.32457631763145102
1.4.5.VeniceMiami NorlandVenice Perryman, Strickland, Berry, Gill Johnson, Scott, Mc Minn, Ryland Perryman, Strickland, Berry, Gill26:03:45.647951:03:48.15926:03:45.647935-
11.5.11.DwyerMainlandVenice Harden, Henry, Grace, Deadwyler Wright, Wilder, Elder, Dorsey Robertson, La Rock, Rose, Courville54:03:45.74736:03:51.18910:04:02.24-24845102
1.6.6.Miami NorthwesternDwyerMainland Johnson, Scott, Mc Minn, Ryland Pierre, Fleurimond, Young, Fox Wright, Wilder, Elder, Dorsey3:41.32453:54.91136:03:51.189537631
3.9.3.LincolnDillardMiami Norland Harden, Henry, Grace, Deadwyler Palmer, Langston, Francois, Gray Wright, Wilder, Elder, Dorsey36:03:51.1893:59.5903:54.911---
1.10.2.Northeast (OP)PaxonPaxon Harden, Henry, Grace, Deadwyler Perryman, Strickland, Berry, Gill Harden, Henry, Grace, Deadwyler54:03:45.7474:00.603:41.32455--
6.11.9.PaxonVeniceMiami Northwestern Harden, Henry, Grace, Deadwyler Robertson, La Rock, Rose, Courville Wright, Wilder, Elder, Dorsey4:00.6010:04:02.243:59.590---