May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 200m Dash 2A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Destiny Charles SR Cocoa 23.92 10 -4.7
2 Latasha Smith SR Suncoast 24.31 8 -4.7
3 Myrka Cadet SO American Heritage 24.41 6 -4.7
4 Teera Stewart JR Dunbar 24.42 5 -4.7
5 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR Raines 24.51 4 -4.7
6 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 24.80 3 -4.7
7 Bernadette Laflauer FR Hallandale 24.83 2 0.3
8 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 24.87 1 0.3
9 Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 25.02 - 0.3
10 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 25.05 - -4.7
11 Denise White SR Bay 25.06 - 0.3
12 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 25.08 - -4.7
13 Jacquell Lewis JR Florida High 25.28 - -4.7
14 Janasia Cox SR Gadsden County 25.30 - 1.8
15 Shaniya Thomas SR Cocoa 25.40 - 0.3
16 Alaijah Buie JR Tavares 25.59 - 0.3
17 Naveyh Frost SO Godby 25.76 - 1.8
18 Analise Lewis JR Bishop Verot 25.98 - 1.8
19 Meghan Harris SO Bradford 26.08 - 1.8
20 Miracle Thompson SR Hardee 26.29 - 0.3
21 Jaylah Jackson SO Wolfson 26.36 - 1.8
22 Diandra Kulp SO Spoto 26.46 - 0.3
23 Kyndall Johnson FR Jefferson 26.53 - 1.8
  Shadine Henry SR Lakewood DNF - -
Girls 200m Dash 2A Varsity Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Janasia Cox SR Gadsden County 25.30 -
17 Naveyh Frost SO Godby 25.76 -
18 Analise Lewis JR Bishop Verot 25.98 -
19 Meghan Harris SO Bradford 26.08 -
21 Jaylah Jackson SO Wolfson 26.36 -
23 Kyndall Johnson FR Jefferson 26.53 -
Girls 200m Dash 2A Varsity Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Bernadette Laflauer FR Hallandale 24.83 2
8 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 24.87 1
9 Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 25.02 -
11 Denise White SR Bay 25.06 -
15 Shaniya Thomas SR Cocoa 25.40 -
16 Alaijah Buie JR Tavares 25.59 -
20 Miracle Thompson SR Hardee 26.29 -
22 Diandra Kulp SO Spoto 26.46 -
  Shadine Henry SR Lakewood DNF -
Girls 200m Dash 2A Varsity Section 3
W: -4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Destiny Charles SR Cocoa 23.92 10
2 Latasha Smith SR Suncoast 24.31 8
3 Myrka Cadet SO American Heritage 24.41 6
4 Teera Stewart JR Dunbar 24.42 5
5 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR Raines 24.51 4
6 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 24.80 3
10 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 25.05 -
12 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 25.08 -
13 Jacquell Lewis JR Florida High 25.28 -