May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 100m Dash 2A Varsity Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sherri-Ann Norton SO American Heritage 11.94 10
2 Destiny Charles SR Cocoa 12.02 8
3 Teera Stewart JR Dunbar 12.03 6
4 Myrka Cadet SO American Heritage 12.20 5
5 Bernadette Laflauer FR Hallandale 12.21 4
6 Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 12.29 3
7 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 12.31 2
8 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 12.35 1
9 Leiya Green JR Raines 12.38 -

Girls 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bernadette Laflauer FR Hallandale 12.18
2 Sherri-Ann Norton SO American Heritage 12.18
3 Teera Stewart JR Dunbar 12.24
4 Destiny Charles SR Cocoa 12.24
5 Myrka Cadet SO American Heritage 12.30
6 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 12.36
7 Leiya Green JR Raines 12.38
8 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 12.48
9 Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 12.48
10 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado SR Pompano Beach 12.49
11 Ke'Aria Henderson SO North Marion 12.50
12 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 12.51
13 Jacquell Lewis JR Florida High 12.54
14 Denise White SR Bay 12.54
15 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 12.60
16 Azaria White SO Jones 12.67
17 Analise Lewis JR Bishop Verot 12.82
18 Naveyh Frost SO Godby 12.88
19 Lauryn Tate JR Tampa Catholic 12.95
20 Tykira Glasco FR Rockledge 12.96
21 Miracle Thompson SR Hardee 13.03
22 Aleaha Richardson SR DeSoto County 13.15
Girls 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Teera Stewart JR Dunbar 12.24
9 Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 12.48
12 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 12.51
17 Analise Lewis JR Bishop Verot 12.82
18 Naveyh Frost SO Godby 12.88
19 Lauryn Tate JR Tampa Catholic 12.95
22 Aleaha Richardson SR DeSoto County 13.15
Girls 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sherri-Ann Norton SO American Heritage 12.18
4 Destiny Charles SR Cocoa 12.24
7 Leiya Green JR Raines 12.38
10 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado SR Pompano Beach 12.49
13 Jacquell Lewis JR Florida High 12.54
20 Tykira Glasco FR Rockledge 12.96
21 Miracle Thompson SR Hardee 13.03
Girls 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bernadette Laflauer FR Hallandale 12.18
5 Myrka Cadet SO American Heritage 12.30
6 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 12.36
8 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 12.48
11 Ke'Aria Henderson SO North Marion 12.50
14 Denise White SR Bay 12.54
15 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 12.60
16 Azaria White SO Jones 12.67