May 3-4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 100 Meters 1A Varsity Finals

W: +0.0
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.8.1.5.Elam, Kaiir Brown, Kesean Brown, Kesean Odenat, Lino SOSRSOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Mary PrepOak HallBishop Snyder111.14 10.898 10.7401 111.14 5 5 3100 5
3.7.2.7.Cashe, Tyler Brown, Kesean Black, Suresh Ellis, Lake JRSRSRSRBenjamin SchoolBishop SnyderFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)10.7401 10.898 410.808 410.9535 5 5657 188 3100
1.8.3.8.Ellis, Lake Chance , Jalen Chance , Jalen Bent, Malichi JRSRSRSOLake Mary PrepBenjamin SchoolBishop SnyderFirst Academy (Orlando)111.14 1111.192 10.898 11.1224 3100 5 5657 5534
3.5.4.8.Cashe, Tyler Bent, Malichi Bent, Malichi Elam, Kaiir SOSOSOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Oak HallPahokeeBenjamin School10.7401 410.9535 410.9535 111.14 1247 3100 5 1247
2.2.5.4.Ellis, Lake Odenat, Lino Odenat, Lino Elam, Kaiir SOJRSRSROak HallFirst Academy (Orlando)Holy TrinityFirst Academy (Orlando)111.14 1111.192 7811.03 7811.03 5534 5534 142 5
6.5.6.6.Chance , Jalen Bent, Malichi Cashe, Tyler Elam, Kaiir JRSOSOSRPahokeeHoly TrinityLake Mary PrepBenjamin School111.14 111.14 11.1224 1111.192 188 5657 5534 5
7.3.7.3.Brown, Kesean Odenat, Lino Ellis, Lake Brown, Kesean SOSRJRSRPahokeeBenjamin SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)Oak Hall410.808 11.1224 111.14 111.14 5657 188 1247 142
8.1.8.6.Ellis, Lake Chance , Jalen Elam, Kaiir Black, Suresh SRSRSRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Holy TrinityBenjamin SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)1111.192 7811.03 1111.192 7811.03 5534 5 91 3100

Boys 100 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.14.Brown, Kesean Reaves, Psaveon SOJROak HallJefferson County9111.02 2411.328 -1.1-1.4
2.14.Chance , Jalen McCants, Jaquan SRSRBishop SnyderHamilton County9511.0357 11.0835 -1.4-1.4
3.2.Reaves, Psaveon Chance , Jalen SRSOAdmiral FarragutAdmiral Farragut011.073 9111.02 -1.3-1.1
4.21.Black, Suresh Mikell, Oscene SRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Hamilton County11.0835 9111.02 -1.4-1.1
5.10.Bent, Malichi Gibson, Jeremiah SOSRPahokeeHamilton County0611.198 11.21 -1.1-1.1
6.20.Ellis, Lake Thomas, Lamel JRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Mary Prep11.21 11.4776 -1.3-1.4
7.21.Odenat, Lino Black, Suresh SRJRHoly TrinityOrlando Christian Prep6511.2993 8111.5079 -1.1-1.4
8.6.Cashe, Tyler Elam, Kaiir SOSRLake Mary PrepHamilton County711.32 911.511 -1.3-1.1
9.5.Elam, Kaiir Brown, Kesean SRSOBenjamin SchoolWildwood2411.328 11.426 -1.1-1.3
10.14.Carr, Jalen Acevedo, Juan-Carlos SRSROrlando Christian PrepHoly Trinity511.33 8111.5079 -1.3-1.4
11.3.Gibson, Jeremiah Reaves, Psaveon FRSRHamilton CountyBishop Snyder11.421 8711.638 -1.3-1.3
12.19.Panzarella, Jacob Carr, Jalen FRSOFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)11.426 DNF -1.4-1.1
13.3.Mikell, Oscene Nealy, Detrevian SOSRWildwoodOak Hall11.4776 11.421 -1.1-1.1
14.7.Lassiter, Donovan Nealy, Detrevian JRFRWestminster AcademyWildwood8111.5079 12.19 -1.1-1.4
15.3.Acevedo, Juan-Carlos Ellis, Lake SRSOWestminster ChristianOak Hall911.511 11.426 -1.4-1.4
16.2.Nealy, Detrevian Jones, Donovan JRSOJefferson CountyBishop Snyder11.529 3011.852 -1.4-1.1
17.11.McCants, Jaquan Chance , Jalen SRFRWildwoodJefferson County9211.547 2411.328 -1.1-1.3
18.19.Casey, Thomas Garrett, Courtavious SRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)Hamilton County8711.638 11.426 -1.4-1.3
19.1.Garrett, Courtavious Mitchell , Nosaj SRSRSneadsWildwood11.654 11.529 -1.3-1.3
20.11.Mitchell , Nosaj Nealy, Detrevian JRSRBishop SnyderWildwood3011.852 9511.0357 -1.4-1.4
21.13.Jones, Donovan McCants, Jaquan SOJRChampagnatFirst Baptist (Naples)12.19 11.529 -1.1-1.4
 21.Thomas, Lamel Brown, Kesean SRJRWestminster AcademyBishop SnyderDNF 011.073 -1.3-1.1
100 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Brown, Kesean Jones, Donovan SOSOOak HallPahokee6211.02411.50
5.17.Bent, Malichi Jones, Donovan SOSOPahokeeWildwood11.191611.2981
7.13.Odenat, Lino Elam, Kaiir SRSRHoly TrinityHoly Trinity11.29816211.024
9.9.Elam, Kaiir Elam, Kaiir SRSRBenjamin SchoolChampagnat811.3211.477
13.21.Mikell, Oscene Odenat, Lino SOSRWildwoodOak Hall11.4776211.024
14.17.Lassiter, Donovan Lassiter, Donovan JRSOWestminster AcademyChampagnat11.50811.32
17.14.McCants, Jaquan Brown, Kesean SRSRWildwoodBenjamin School11.546111.50
21.1.Jones, Donovan Mikell, Oscene SOSOChampagnatBenjamin School0512.1911.1916