May 3-4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 100 Meters 1A Varsity Finals

W: +0.0
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Brown, Kesean Bent, Malichi SOSROak HallPahokee6710.74 6710.74 67108 22
2.7.Black, Suresh Chance , Jalen SRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)10.80 5511.0360 13829 75
3.2.Chance , Jalen Chance , Jalen SRJRBishop SnyderLake Mary Prep3710.8930 10.95 60 75
4.7.Bent, Malichi Cashe, Tyler SOSRPahokeeBishop Snyder10.95 911.192 75 9128
5.7.Odenat, Lino Black, Suresh SRJRHoly TrinityOak Hall5511.0360 3710.8930 01465 13829
6.4.Cashe, Tyler Odenat, Lino SOJRLake Mary PrepBenjamin School11.12 10.95 5930 5930
7.7.Ellis, Lake Black, Suresh JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)1611.148 3710.8930 22 13829
8.2.Elam, Kaiir Brown, Kesean SRSRBenjamin SchoolHoly Trinity911.192 10.80 9128 75

Boys 100 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.3.Brown, Kesean Panzarella, Jacob SOSOOak HallHoly Trinity411.025 711.07 -1.1-1.1
2.11.Chance , Jalen Bent, Malichi SRSOBishop SnyderChampagnat11.0300 411.025 -1.4-1.3
3.8.Reaves, Psaveon Nealy, Detrevian SRSRAdmiral FarragutFirst Baptist (Naples)711.07 211.655 -1.3-1.4
4.15.Black, Suresh Chance , Jalen SRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Wildwood611.0819 711.8522 -1.4-1.3
5.1.Bent, Malichi Reaves, Psaveon SOSRPahokeeSneads11.197 211.655 -1.1-1.3
6.2.Ellis, Lake Mitchell , Nosaj JRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Oak Hall9111.2169 11.197 -1.3-1.1
7.16.Odenat, Lino McCants, Jaquan SRSRHoly TrinityFirst Baptist (Naples)6911.2912 11.32 -1.1-1.1
8.20.Cashe, Tyler Carr, Jalen SOSRLake Mary PrepWestminster Academy911.32 411.025 -1.3-1.4
9. Elam, Kaiir Bent, Malichi SRFRBenjamin SchoolBenjamin School11.32 8611.504 -1.1-1.4
10.11.Carr, Jalen Garrett, Courtavious SRJROrlando Christian PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)111.330 611.5224 -1.3-1.1
11.11.Gibson, Jeremiah Mikell, Oscene FRSRHamilton CountyAdmiral Farragut611.421 11.0300 -1.3-1.3
12.20.Panzarella, Jacob Thomas, Lamel FRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)First Academy (Orlando)9511.42 711.8522 -1.4-1.1
13. Mikell, Oscene Odenat, Lino SOFRWildwoodBishop Snyder11.471 8611.504 -1.1-1.3
14.9.Lassiter, Donovan Black, Suresh JRSRWestminster AcademyWestminster Christian8611.504 8611.504 -1.1-1.3
15.3.Acevedo, Juan-Carlos Black, Suresh SRSOWestminster ChristianJefferson County211.517 111.330 -1.4-1.3
16.18.Nealy, Detrevian Thomas, Lamel JRSRJefferson CountyHoly Trinity611.5224 911.32 -1.4-1.1
17.9.McCants, Jaquan Ellis, Lake SRSRWildwoodHoly Trinity111.54 111.54 -1.1-1.4
18.15.Casey, Thomas Lassiter, Donovan SRSOFirst Baptist (Naples)Westminster Academy2511.6303 211.655 -1.4-1.4
19.11.Garrett, Courtavious Gibson, Jeremiah SRSRSneadsPahokee211.655 8611.504 -1.3-1.1
20.18.Mitchell , Nosaj Ellis, Lake JRSRBishop SnyderBishop Snyder711.8522 6911.2912 -1.4-1.3
21.3.Jones, Donovan Brown, Kesean SOSRChampagnatBishop Snyder12.191 211.517 -1.1-1.1
 6.Thomas, Lamel Reaves, Psaveon SRSRWestminster AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)DNF DNF -1.3-1.4
100 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Brown, Kesean Lassiter, Donovan SOSOOak HallWildwood11.02211.294
5.7.Bent, Malichi Jones, Donovan SOJRPahokeeOak Hall11.19412.19
7.9.Odenat, Lino Jones, Donovan SRJRHoly TrinityBenjamin School211.29411.194
9.14.Elam, Kaiir Elam, Kaiir SRSOBenjamin SchoolPahokee6711.32011.194
13.13.Mikell, Oscene McCants, Jaquan SOSOWildwoodChampagnat911.47911.47
14.21.Lassiter, Donovan Odenat, Lino JRSOWestminster AcademyBenjamin School911.5060511.5438
17.14.McCants, Jaquan Jones, Donovan SRSOWildwoodWildwood0511.5438911.506
21.21.Jones, Donovan Brown, Kesean SOSRChampagnatChampagnat12.19911.47