Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
April 27, 2019
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL
|
Timing:
Elite Timing
>
Filter by Team
Atlantic Christian (M)
Benjamin School (M)
Berean Christian (M)
Circle Christian (M)
Father Lopez (M)
First Academy (Orlando) (M)
Foundation Academy (M)
John Carroll (M)
Master's Academy (Oviedo) (M)
Mount Dora Christian (M)
New Dimensions (M)
Pahokee (M)
Victory Christian (LL) (M)
Men's 4 x 800m Relay 1AR3 - Varsity
Top↑
PL
TEAM
ATHLETES
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Mount Dora Christian
Mitchell
Curtis
,
Sebastian
Deleon
,
Jackson
Pruim
,
Gabriel
Curtis
10:18.53
8:22.87
10
2
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Esdras
Camacho
,
Tomas
Gayoso
,
Jonah
Woodbine
,
Josh
Gillis
10:25.88
8:33.01
8
3
Father Lopez
Jake
Mayr
,
Tanner
Rosolino
,
Jimmy
Major
,
Brendan
O'Quinn
8:29.37
8:39.76
6
4
Circle Christian
Christopher
Haak
,
Jackson
Dejesus
,
Alexander
Haak
,
Joshua
Workowski
6:04.29
8:40.41
5
5
New Dimensions
Anthony
Suarez
,
Armando
Ruiz-Feliz
,
Alexander
Rodriguez
,
Maxwell
Frederic
7:07.07
8:47.24
4
6
John Carroll
Dylan
Hendrickson
,
Joseph
Cachaldora
,
Jack
Leach
,
Zachariah
Rohrbough
11:28.71
8:58.05
3
7
Victory Christian (LL)
Jeremiah
Paul
,
Alden
Williams
,
Carter
Zahn
,
Carlos
Ulloa-Melendez
7:59.23
9:10.84
2
8
Foundation Academy
Bradley
Higgins
,
Ben
Smith
,
Parker
Tallis
,
Jimmy
George
7:38.67
9:26.26
1
9
Berean Christian
Alex
Snow
,
Jack
Bergsman
,
Carlos
Fernandez
,
Caleb
Wells
10:48.03
9:28.44
-
10
Atlantic Christian
Sammy
Galarza
,
Gerson
Civil
,
Walentz
Exume
,
Jason
Divanny
12:17.30
9:31.55
-
11
Pahokee
Gerrod
Thompson
,
Gary
Row
,
Xavier
Bryant
,
Elijah
Smith
12:56.67
10:21.33
-
12
Benjamin School
James
Carr
,
Casey
Crawford
,
Alex
Goldberg
,
Jason
Blum
11:52.62
10:25.10
-
First Academy (Orlando)
NT
NT