April 27, 2019
|
Bishop Snyder - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 200 Meters 2A Varsity Finals

W: -1.6
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.5.1.3.3.4.Frost, Naveyh O'Banner, A'Kyrah Kirkland, Kai'lyn Jackson, Jaylah Jackson, Jaylah Green, Leiya SOSRJRJRSOSRWolfsonGadsden CountyRainesWolfsonGodbyRaines25.73 8626.73 3324.8623 026.7083 25.73 25.73 70482 655 1078 6 70482 663
3.4.2.5.4.3.Jackson, Jaylah O'Banner, A'Kyrah O'Banner, A'Kyrah White, Denise O'Banner, A'Kyrah Frost, Naveyh JRJRJRSRJRJRFlorida HighGodbyGodbyBayFlorida HighBay2125.04 126.347 224.9368 224.9368 26.579 2125.04 70482 70482 2838 2838 215 6
6.4.3.6.7.2.White, Denise Green, Leiya Lewis, Jacquell Jackson, Jaylah Lewis, Jacquell Lewis, Jacquell JRSRJRSRJRSRRainesBayFlorida HighGodbyBayBay26.579 26.579 2125.04 224.9368 2125.04 2125.04 2838 2838 6 1078 19 19
5.6.4.2.1.7.Cox, Janasia Lewis, Jacquell White, Denise Frost, Naveyh Jackson, Jaylah Kirkland, Kai'lyn JRJRSRJRSOJRGadsden CountyRainesBayBayFlorida HighGadsden County3324.8623 8626.73 25.73 224.9368 224.9368 8626.73 70482 70482 655 2838 215 6
7.7.5.8.1.5.Lewis, Jacquell White, Denise Cox, Janasia White, Denise Cox, Janasia Jackson, Jaylah JRJRSRJRJRJRGodbyBayGadsden CountyGadsden CountyRainesGodby26.579 25.73 126.347 2125.04 25.73 8626.73 655 2838 70482 2838 19 6
2.6.6.4.3.2.O'Banner, A'Kyrah Lewis, Jacquell Jackson, Jaylah Kirkland, Kai'lyn Jackson, Jaylah O'Banner, A'Kyrah SRJRSOJRSRSRRainesGadsden CountyWolfsonRainesBayFlorida High26.579 25.73 26.579 126.347 25.73 25.73 6 70482 663 663 1078 655
5.6.7.8.5.3.Jackson, Jaylah White, Denise Frost, Naveyh Green, Leiya Jackson, Jaylah Green, Leiya JRSOSOSOSOSRFlorida HighGodbyGodbyBayGodbyBay2125.04 2125.04 026.7083 126.347 25.73 126.347 19 655 215 655 663 70482
3.5.8.5.4.8.Lewis, Jacquell Jackson, Jaylah Green, Leiya O'Banner, A'Kyrah O'Banner, A'Kyrah Green, Leiya JRJRJRJRJRSRGodbyRainesRainesBayRainesGodby8626.73 126.347 8626.73 25.73 2125.04 3324.8623 70482 2838 19 663 2838 70482

Girls 200 Meters 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.6.Lewis, Jacquell Austin, Anaje JRSOFlorida HighRaines524.89 9025.2210 -1.0-0.8
2.6.O'Banner, A'Kyrah Williams, Jasmine JRSRGodbyRaines9025.2210 9025.2210 -0.8-0.8
3.10.Kirkland, Kai'lyn Frost, Naveyh JRJRRainesBay24.8943 426.485 -1.0-0.8
4.12.Frost, Naveyh Williams, Jasmine SOJRGodbyWest Florida25.398 25.398 -1.0-1.0
5.13.White, Denise White, Denise SRSOBayWestside125.398 27.9192 -0.8-1.0
6.11.Green, Leiya Cox, Janasia JRFRRainesBay8225.5536 426.485 -0.8-0.8
7.15.Cox, Janasia Lewis, Jacquell SRFRGadsden CountyFlorida High5325.627 26.657 -0.8-0.8
8.9.Jackson, Jaylah Frost, Naveyh SOSOWolfsonWest Florida9925.95 25.398 -1.0-1.0
9.8.Hardwick, Jade O'Banner, A'Kyrah FRJREpiscopalRaines8426.4321 25.398 -1.0-1.0
10.16.Smith, Shamira Cox, Janasia JRJRRainesNorth Bay Haven426.485 24.8943 -0.8-0.8
11.3.Scott, Jhamiah Lewis, Jacquell SOSORainesGadsden County26.6408 426.485 -1.0-0.8
12.8.Grant, Shanelle Smith, Shamira JRJRNorth Bay HavenGodby26.657 26.6408 -1.0-0.8
13.9.Williams, Jasmine Grant, Shanelle SRJRWestsideWestside1627.5320 25.398 -0.8-1.0
14.4.Moore, Mckinna White, Denise JRFRWest FloridaBay27.9192 8225.5536 -1.0-1.0
15.12.Austin, Anaje Jackson, Jaylah JRJRBishop KennyBay28.38 9025.2210 -0.8-0.8
16.4.Steele, Anese Frost, Naveyh SOFRNorth Bay HavenWest Florida928.638 9925.95 -0.8-0.8
200 Meters 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.2.16.7.2.White, Denise O'Banner, A'Kyrah O'Banner, A'Kyrah Cox, Janasia Steele, Anese JRJRJRJRJRWestsideGodbyRainesGodbyNorth Bay Haven228.63125.226228.6326.4829125.226
6.5.15.6.10.Austin, Anaje White, Denise Cox, Janasia O'Banner, A'Kyrah White, Denise JRSRJRSRSRWestsideBayBishop KennyBishop KennyRaines825.396825.39625.62037028.38228.63
16.6.2.5.10.Smith, Shamira Green, Leiya White, Denise Austin, Anaje Green, Leiya SRJRSRJRJRBayRainesBayWestsideNorth Bay Haven25.5525.5525.620325.5525.55
6.7.10.7.5.Williams, Jasmine Cox, Janasia Steele, Anese Williams, Jasmine Steele, Anese JRSRJRSRJRRainesGadsden CountyBishop KennyWestsideBay125.22625.620325.5526.48297028.38
6.10.7.6.5.Williams, Jasmine Smith, Shamira Smith, Shamira O'Banner, A'Kyrah O'Banner, A'Kyrah SRJRSOJRSRRainesRainesBishop KennyNorth Bay HavenBishop Kenny7028.3826.48297028.3826.4829825.396
13.13.16.7.2.White, Denise Williams, Jasmine Smith, Shamira Austin, Anaje Smith, Shamira SOSRSOSRJRBayWestsideGodbyRainesGodby825.396527.5321527.532126.482925.55
7.15.7.7.15.Smith, Shamira Austin, Anaje Steele, Anese Green, Leiya Steele, Anese SRJRJRSRSRBayBishop KennyWestsideRainesRaines26.48297028.3825.620325.5525.6203
16.16.13.7.2.Austin, Anaje Steele, Anese Smith, Shamira O'Banner, A'Kyrah Williams, Jasmine JRSOSRSOSORainesNorth Bay HavenRainesGadsden CountyGadsden County228.63228.6325.55125.226125.226
200 Meters 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Lewis, Jacquell Jackson, Jaylah JRJRFlorida HighGodby2624.899927.916
3.8.Kirkland, Kai'lyn Hardwick, Jade JRJRRainesRaines24.89424.894
4.3.Frost, Naveyh Grant, Shanelle SOFRGodbyGodby2025.39702025.3970
8.9.Jackson, Jaylah Jackson, Jaylah SOJRWolfsonEpiscopal25.9525.95
9.11.Hardwick, Jade Jackson, Jaylah FRJREpiscopalWolfson026.439927.916
11.12.Scott, Jhamiah Scott, Jhamiah SOSORainesWolfson26.6424.894
12.12.Grant, Shanelle Jackson, Jaylah JRSONorth Bay HavenGodby5526.6582025.3970
14.14.Moore, Mckinna Moore, Mckinna JRFRWest FloridaGodby9927.91624.894