April 27, 2019
|
Bishop Snyder - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 100 Meters 2A Varsity Finals

W: 0.1
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.5.6.1.3.Charleston, Deqavious Gainer, Henri White, Tracy Charleston, Deqavious White, Tracy JRJRJRJRSRGadsden CountyWest NassauRidgeviewGadsden CountyMarianna810.8226 3311.263 11.162 611.1469 810.8226 3101 33853 33 6110 6110
2.5.4.3.6.Robinson, Domictress Charleston, Deqavious Charleston, Deqavious Robinson, Domictress Kelly, Shemar SOSOSRSRSRRibaultRidgeviewArnoldMariannaGadsden County210.95 6311.06 3311.263 3311.263 6311.06 33853 33853 3205 3101 3101
3.7.3.7.7.White, Tracy Gainer, Henri Kelly, Shemar Gainer, Henri Kelly, Shemar JRSRSRSRSRBaker CountyWest NassauBaker CountyArnoldBaker County6311.06 810.8226 210.95 810.8226 11.162 69656 3101 5 69656 6110
4.8.4.6.5.Gantt, Carlton Gantt, Carlton Kelly, Shemar White, Tracy Gantt, Carlton SRSRSRSRSRRibaultArnoldRibaultWest NassauWest Nassau11.064 6311.06 11.191 6311.06 11.162 5 69656 3205 3205 3205
5.2.6.1.5.Harris, Damon Harris, Damon Gantt, Carlton Gantt, Carlton Charleston, Deqavious SRJRSOJRSOWest NassauBaker CountyMariannaRibaultRidgeview611.1469 611.1469 210.95 611.1469 210.95 8840 33853 69656 33 3205
6.7.6.7.5.Cooper, Trai Harris, Damon Gainer, Henri Robinson, Domictress Cooper, Trai SRSRSRSOJRRidgeviewRidgeviewBaker CountyArnoldWest Nassau11.162 611.1469 210.95 11.191 11.064 33 6110 5 5 6110
7.8.2.2.6.Gainer, Henri Gantt, Carlton Cooper, Trai Kelly, Shemar Charleston, Deqavious SRJRJRSRSOArnoldArnoldArnoldArnoldRibault11.191 11.191 611.1469 810.8226 810.8226 3205 6110 6110 8840 6110
8.6.4.4.4.Kelly, Shemar Robinson, Domictress Gantt, Carlton Gantt, Carlton Kelly, Shemar SRSRSRSRSRMariannaMariannaBaker CountyRibaultArnold3311.263 611.1469 11.162 11.191 11.162 6110 33 6110 8840 33853

Boys 100 Meters 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.13.12.Charleston, Deqavious Robinson, Domictress Douglass, Caleb JRSRJRGadsden CountyRibaultMarianna6410.924 11.22 811.183 -1.0-1.0-1.0
2.2.9.White, Tracy Robinson, Domictress Smith, Tyo JRSRJRBaker CountyArnoldSouth Walton211.07 11.494 1111.56 1.3-1.0-1.0
3.6.1.Robinson, Domictress McKee, Justin Ford, Quinmero SOJRJRRibaultArnoldRidgeview11.0759 6711.3431 7911.1623 -1.01.31.3
4.13.1.Gantt, Carlton Cooper, Trai Gantt, Carlton SRSRSRRibaultRibaultMenendez7911.1623 011.26 011.26 1.31.31.3
5.3.9.Harris, Damon Gainer, Henri Gantt, Carlton SRSRSRWest NassauMariannaArnold811.183 5211.736 11.22 1.31.3-1.0
6.13.6.Gainer, Henri McKee, Justin Robinson, Domictress SRJRSRArnoldWest NassauMenendez11.2249 11.4758 6711.3431 -1.01.3-1.0
7.6.8.Cooper, Trai Douglass, Caleb Kennard, Nathaniel SRSRJRRidgeviewArnoldSouth Walton11.22 6410.924 5211.736 1.3-1.01.3
8.9.5.Kelly, Shemar Kennard, Nathaniel Gainer, Henri SRJRJRMariannaGadsden CountyWest Nassau11.24 811.183 11.2762 1.3-1.0-1.0
9.3.11.Ford, Quinmero Gainer, Henri Charleston, Deqavious SRSRSRArnoldWest NassauSouth Walton011.26 6410.924 5211.736 -1.0-1.01.3
10.13.3.McKee, Justin Smith, Tyo Kennard, Nathaniel SRSRSREpiscopalRidgeviewGadsden County11.2762 11.494 11.0759 1.31.31.3
11.5.5.Willis, Tristan Charleston, Deqavious McKee, Justin SRJRJRMenendezMariannaRibault6711.3431 7911.1623 11.2762 -1.0-1.0-1.0
12.4.9.Rolle, Damone Douglass, Caleb Kelly, Shemar JRSRJRMariannaBaker CountyRibault11.4758 6711.3431 11.0759 -1.01.3-1.0
13.5.13.Douglass, Caleb Kelly, Shemar Cooper, Trai JRSRJRRickardsGadsden CountyEpiscopal11.494 1111.56 5211.736 1.31.31.3
14.1.4.Smith, Tyo Smith, Tyo White, Tracy JRJRSRSouth WaltonRibaultArnold1111.56 811.183 1111.56 1.31.31.3
15.10.4.Kennard, Nathaniel Kennard, Nathaniel White, Tracy JRSRSRBollesRidgeviewMenendez5211.736 011.26 11.4758 -1.01.3-1.0
100 Meters 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.13.White, Tracy Douglass, Caleb JRSRBaker CountyRibault2911.07411.241
4.14.Gantt, Carlton Cooper, Trai SRSRRibaultMarianna11.1628011.4935
5.5.Harris, Damon Smith, Tyo SRSRWest NassauWest Nassau2411.182911.07
7.14.Cooper, Trai Cooper, Trai SRSRRidgeviewRidgeview6911.2276911.227
8.8.Kelly, Shemar Gantt, Carlton SRJRMariannaMarianna411.24111.162
10.4.McKee, Justin McKee, Justin SRJREpiscopalSouth Walton711.2766911.227
13.10.Douglass, Caleb Kelly, Shemar JRSRRickardsBaker County8011.4935711.276
14.5.Smith, Tyo Gantt, Carlton JRJRSouth WaltonRibault11.5699711.276
100 Meters 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.11.15.Ford, Quinmero Charleston, Deqavious Robinson, Domictress Kennard, Nathaniel SOJRJRJRArnoldGadsden CountyMariannaRibault011.2225510.920011.470510.9200
6.3.9.15.Kennard, Nathaniel Robinson, Domictress Charleston, Deqavious Rolle, Damone SRSOSRJRArnoldRibaultArnoldMarianna11.470311.072311.3411.7334
11.6.1.15.Charleston, Deqavious Gainer, Henri Rolle, Damone Charleston, Deqavious JRSRSRSRMariannaArnoldRibaultMenendez11.34011.222511.34011.2225
1.9.11.12.Rolle, Damone Ford, Quinmero Willis, Tristan Ford, Quinmero SRSRJRSRGadsden CountyArnoldMenendezGadsden County311.07231511.260311.3411.34
1.11.3.11.Willis, Tristan Willis, Tristan Willis, Tristan Willis, Tristan SRSRSRJRMenendezMenendezMariannaArnold1511.260311.34011.2225311.0723
15.12.12.11.Charleston, Deqavious Rolle, Damone Kennard, Nathaniel Robinson, Domictress SRJRJRJRMariannaMariannaMariannaMarianna11.3411.470510.920011.34
12.15.1.3.Rolle, Damone Kennard, Nathaniel Ford, Quinmero Ford, Quinmero SRJRSRJRMenendezBollesMariannaArnold11.3411.73341511.260311.34