April 27, 2019
|
Traz Powell Stadium, FL

Girls 4 x 400m Relay 4A-R4

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.PiperAmericanAlandina Hyppolite, Aaliyah Butler, Jhana Downie, Kyndal RichardsonMelissa Mundell, Zona Desouza, Lauren Tucker, Rachael Boruch55:03:48.28 DQ 10 72
2. St. Thomas AquinasMiramarZahria Allers, Jermecia Brown, Jaziah Ochoa, Eddiyah FryeGabriela Garcia-Linares, Ane Guerrero, Monique Candela, Alexa Mascaro0:03:51.8419 3:54.33 78 -
3. FlanaganCoral ReefAngel Adams, Jaydea Carter, Keara Hardy, Jassani CarterDestiny Whitehead, Dymond West, Lauren Thompkins, M’kynzi Sanders3:54.33 17:04:12.4418 6 -
4.9.Miami SouthridgeCooper CityRaniyah Jones, Derreka Edwards, Charity White, Alyssa JonesFedeline Exanutus, Jody Blackwood, Cheyanne Morris, Tolulope Aina3:54.9324 3:54.9324 599 -
5.2.North MiamiFlanaganAniyah Thomas, T'Erica Boyd, Aliyah Simmons, Carrie SnipesFedeline Exanutus, Jody Blackwood, Cheyanne Morris, Tolulope Aina3:59.454 2:04:00.3419 6746 78
6.6.South DadePiperJayda Bushay, Spirit Morgan, Lamiyah Harris, Jada WilliamsAniyah Thomas, T'Erica Boyd, Aliyah Simmons, Carrie Snipes2:04:00.3419 DQ 3 6
7.8.NovaMiramarMelissa Mundell, Zona Desouza, Lauren Tucker, Rachael BoruchDestiny Whitehead, Dymond West, Lauren Thompkins, M’kynzi Sanders4:03.8535 3:54.33 72 6
8.11.MiramarCooper CityFedeline Exanutus, Jody Blackwood, Cheyanne Morris, Tolulope AinaZahria Allers, Jermecia Brown, Jaziah Ochoa, Eddiyah Frye27:04:06.95 3:59.454 4155 -
9.9.Coral ReefSt. Thomas AquinasVictoria Karr, Jessica Wood, Anylah West, Krystal RodriguezMichelle Petit-Pointe, Christina Ritchey, Anissa Lespinasse casi, Brianna Easy17:04:12.4418 DQ - 72
10.8.LourdesMiami KillianGabriela Garcia-Linares, Ane Guerrero, Monique Candela, Alexa MascaroVictoria Karr, Jessica Wood, Anylah West, Krystal Rodriguez4:13.9987 27:04:06.95 - 10
11. Miami KillianMiami KillianDestiny Whitehead, Dymond West, Lauren Thompkins, M’kynzi SandersGabriela Garcia-Linares, Ane Guerrero, Monique Candela, Alexa Mascaro3:04:17.8768 30:04:30.37 - 6
12.11.EvergladesSouth DadeEmily Anderson, Celine Pierre, jordan byrd, Alana nguyenRaniyah Jones, Derreka Edwards, Charity White, Alyssa Jones4:19.489 2:04:00.3419 - 6
13.1.Cooper CityDr. KropJordan Ducharme, Mholly Joseph, Maya Sage, Sophia RinconEmily Anderson, Celine Pierre, jordan byrd, Alana nguyen4:23.105 27:04:06.95 - 599
14. AmericanCoral ReefShondrea Barthell, Aaliyah Othelot, Aiyana Joseph, Alisha OthelotEmily Anderson, Celine Pierre, jordan byrd, Alana nguyen30:04:30.37 4:13.9987 - -
 4.Dr. KropSt. Thomas AquinasMichelle Petit-Pointe, Christina Ritchey, Anissa Lespinasse casi, Brianna EasyShondrea Barthell, Aaliyah Othelot, Aiyana Joseph, Alisha OthelotDQ 3:54.9324 - -
4 x 400m Relay 4A-R4 Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.11.14.7.NovaAmericanMiami KillianLourdes Mundell, Desouza, Tucker, Boruch Ducharme, Joseph, Sage, Rincon Garcia-Linares, Guerrero, Candela, Mascaro Barthell, Othelot, Joseph, Othelot4:03.859652:04:30.374:19.48055:04:17.877298--298
10.10.10.14.LourdesDr. KropMiami KillianEverglades Garcia-Linares, Guerrero, Candela, Mascaro Mundell, Desouza, Tucker, Boruch Garcia-Linares, Guerrero, Candela, Mascaro Barthell, Othelot, Joseph, Othelot59:04:13.994:23.106752:04:30.37DQ----
11.  14.Miami KillianDr. KropAmericanAmerican Whitehead, West, Thompkins, Sanders Barthell, Othelot, Joseph, Othelot Anderson, Pierre, byrd, nguyen Mundell, Desouza, Tucker, Boruch55:04:17.87755:04:17.8774:23.106755:04:17.877----
12.13.11.11.EvergladesNovaEvergladesMiami Killian Anderson, Pierre, byrd, nguyen Petit-Pointe, Ritchey, Lespinasse casi, Easy Mundell, Desouza, Tucker, Boruch Whitehead, West, Thompkins, Sanders4:19.48059:04:13.994:19.48059:04:13.99-298--
13. 13.7.Cooper CityCooper CityAmericanEverglades Ducharme, Joseph, Sage, Rincon Barthell, Othelot, Joseph, Othelot Ducharme, Joseph, Sage, Rincon Barthell, Othelot, Joseph, Othelot4:23.106752:04:30.37DQ55:04:17.877----
14.12.7.13.AmericanCooper CityMiami KillianCooper City Barthell, Othelot, Joseph, Othelot Ducharme, Joseph, Sage, Rincon Petit-Pointe, Ritchey, Lespinasse casi, Easy Anderson, Pierre, byrd, nguyen52:04:30.3755:04:17.8774:03.859652:04:30.37-298--
 7.12.11.Dr. KropNovaLourdesNova Petit-Pointe, Ritchey, Lespinasse casi, Easy Petit-Pointe, Ritchey, Lespinasse casi, Easy Garcia-Linares, Guerrero, Candela, Mascaro Anderson, Pierre, byrd, nguyenDQ55:04:17.8774:03.85964:23.1067----
4 x 400m Relay 4A-R4 Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.3.1.2.2.Coral ReefFlanaganPiperCoral ReefNorth Miami Thomas, Boyd, Simmons, Snipes Adams, Carter, Hardy, Carter Hyppolite, Butler, Downie, Richardson Thomas, Boyd, Simmons, Snipes Adams, Carter, Hardy, Carter4:06.953:51.843:48.28193:48.281947:04:12.4413101814101883
4.9.2.2.8.FlanaganMiami SouthridgeSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasCoral Reef Hyppolite, Butler, Downie, Richardson Allers, Brown, Ochoa, Frye Allers, Brown, Ochoa, Frye Thomas, Boyd, Simmons, Snipes Exanutus, Blackwood, Morris, Aina49:03:54.9349:03:54.933:51.843:59.45647:04:12.4413101831383-
5.9.3.3.5.North MiamiNorth MiamiFlanaganMiami SouthridgeSt. Thomas Aquinas Exanutus, Blackwood, Morris, Aina Thomas, Boyd, Simmons, Snipes Adams, Carter, Hardy, Carter Adams, Carter, Hardy, Carter Allers, Brown, Ochoa, Frye3:51.8449:03:54.9325:03:54.33349:03:54.933:48.281931388961031314
4.4.4.9.3.North MiamiMiramarMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeMiramar Adams, Carter, Hardy, Carter Exanutus, Blackwood, Morris, Aina Jones, Edwards, White, Jones Thomas, Boyd, Simmons, Snipes Adams, Carter, Hardy, Carter4:06.954:06.9549:03:54.933:51.8447:04:12.4413141453313
4.2.5.4.2.North MiamiMiramarNorth MiamiPiperSouth Dade Bushay, Morgan, Harris, Williams Thomas, Boyd, Simmons, Snipes Thomas, Boyd, Simmons, Snipes Hyppolite, Butler, Downie, Richardson Exanutus, Blackwood, Morris, Aina45:04:00.3433:59.4563:59.4563:59.45647:04:12.44131018-1431389610
1.4.6.5.9.PiperSt. Thomas AquinasSouth DadeMiami SouthridgePiper Exanutus, Blackwood, Morris, Aina Exanutus, Blackwood, Morris, Aina Bushay, Morgan, Harris, Williams Jones, Edwards, White, Jones Allers, Brown, Ochoa, Frye3:48.281945:04:00.34345:04:00.3433:48.28193:51.84896101018389610-
2.9.8.4.5.South DadeSouth DadeMiramarFlanaganFlanagan Karr, Wood, West, Rodriguez Thomas, Boyd, Simmons, Snipes Exanutus, Blackwood, Morris, Aina Bushay, Morgan, Harris, Williams Bushay, Morgan, Harris, Williams3:59.4563:51.844:06.9545:04:00.34347:04:12.44138531314313
6.4.9.6.9.South DadePiperCoral ReefMiramarSt. Thomas Aquinas Karr, Wood, West, Rodriguez Jones, Edwards, White, Jones Karr, Wood, West, Rodriguez Hyppolite, Butler, Downie, Richardson Bushay, Morgan, Harris, Williams3:48.28193:59.45647:04:12.441345:04:00.3433:59.4568961089610-896108