April 27, 2019
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL

Boys 100 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

W: 2.6
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.1.1.1.Williams, Shemar Wilson, Malachi Bowman, Demarkcus Dorris , Johnnie SOJRJRSREast BayPlant CityLakelandOsceola (Kissimmee)7310.413 DNS 7310.413 10.4560 55816 27657 10 10
4.4.2.6.Bowman, Demarkcus Bowman, Demarkcus Fordham, Keyon Wilson, Malachi JRSRSRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Haines CityManateePlant CityDNS DNS 10.4560 0011.009 10 - 55816 27657
4.3.3.3.Bowman, Demarkcus Harrison, Tyreke Roberts, Rantano Roberts, Rantano JRSOSRSRLakelandLakelandHaines CityOsceola (Kissimmee)410.527 310.9768 410.527 310.9768 27657 27657 27657 27657
5.3.4.1.Wilson, Malachi Dorris , Johnnie Dorris , Johnnie Roberts, Rantano JRSRJRSREast BayLakelandEast BayEast BayDNS 10.7604 10.7604 411.171 - 3 6755 3
2.7.5.1.Harrison, Tyreke Harrison, Tyreke Williams, Shemar Bowman, Demarkcus SRJRJRSREast BayOsceola (Kissimmee)ManateeOsceola (Kissimmee)7310.413 410.527 310.9768 410.527 6755 4 4 -
 1.6.2.Wilson, Malachi Roberts, Rantano Harrison, Tyreke Williams, Shemar JRSRSRSROsceola (Kissimmee)East BayPlant CityPlant City10.7604 410.527 0011.009 10.7604 3 55816 3 55816
1.2.7.7.Wilson, Malachi Williams, Shemar Yunusha, Zack Wilson, Malachi SRSRSOJROsceola (Kissimmee)East BayWhartonEast Bay10.4560 411.171 411.171 DNS 3 - 0224 27657
3.2. 1.Williams, Shemar Harrison, Tyreke Wilson, Malachi Harrison, Tyreke JRSRSRSOHaines CityHaines CityOsceola (Kissimmee)Manatee10.4560 10.4560 DNS 10.4560 27657 6755 - -

Boys 100 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.16.16.Bowman, Demarkcus Pugh, Phillip Dorris , Johnnie JRJRSRLakelandEast BayEast Bay3010.6913 811.161 3010.6913 0.70.70.7
2.3.3.Fordham, Keyon Roberts, Rantano Pugh, Phillip SRJRJRManateeGeorge JenkinsManatee5810.783 6411.178 6411.178 1.61.60.7
3.14.3.Wilson, Malachi Roberts, Rantano Everett, Stafford SRSRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Lakewood RanchWharton10.9689 11.15 7711.4654 0.70.70.7
4.12.16.Roberts, Rantano Walker, Keith Wilson, Malachi SRSRSOHaines CityWhartonManatee10.9991 11.15 3010.6913 1.61.61.6
5.14.8.Williams, Shemar Everett, Stafford Everett, Stafford JRSRSRManateeWhartonManatee511.0827 211.21 5810.783 0.70.70.7
6.16.10.Harrison, Tyreke Bowman, Demarkcus Yunusha, Zack SRSRSOPlant CityWhartonEast Bay11.08 6411.178 11.15 0.70.70.7
7.9.2.Dorris , Johnnie Fordham, Keyon Fordham, Keyon JRJRSREast BayWiregrass RanchHaines City5511.13 5810.783 11.291 1.60.70.7
8.4.9.Yunusha, Zack Yunusha, Zack Roberts, Rantano SOSRSRWhartonOsceola (Kissimmee)Lakeland11.15 511.0827 11.5122 0.71.61.6
9.10.8.Pugh, Phillip Pugh, Phillip Everett, Stafford SRJRSRLakewood RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)Lakewood Ranch811.161 11.08 11.08 0.71.60.7
10.14.16.Cowans, Austin Trammel, Isaac Roberts, Rantano JRSOSOGeorge JenkinsEast BayNewsome6411.178 5810.783 811.161 0.71.61.6
11.3.16.Walker, Keith Davis, Bryan Walker, Keith JRSRSRWiregrass RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)Newsome211.21 511.0827 511.0827 0.70.71.6
12.16.13.Trammel, Isaac Harrison, Tyreke Yunusha, Zack SRSRSRNewsomeGeorge JenkinsEast Bay11.291 11.291 11.291 1.60.71.6
13.1.16.Everett, Stafford Green, DJ Bowman, Demarkcus SRJRSOEast BayEast BayWharton9111.3737 9111.3737 10.9689 1.60.70.7
14.1.3.Davis, Bryan Bowman, Demarkcus Wilson, Malachi SOJRJRManateeOsceola (Kissimmee)Newsome7711.4654 10.9689 3010.6913 1.60.70.7
15.9.9.Curtin, Andrew Cowans, Austin Williams, Shemar SRSRJRWhartonEast BayEast Bay11.5122 611.59 511.0827 1.61.61.6
16.9.10.Green, DJ Everett, Stafford Williams, Shemar SRSRSRWhartonWhartonOsceola (Kissimmee)611.59 211.21 11.5122 1.60.70.7
100 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.14.4.2.15.14.Dorris , Johnnie Fordham, Keyon Everett, Stafford Fordham, Keyon Green, DJ Davis, Bryan SRSRSRSRSRSRWhartonHaines CityWhartonManateeNewsomeEast Bay11.468011.294110.7864110.7864110.7867311.374
13.16.2.4.7.13.Davis, Bryan Davis, Bryan Trammel, Isaac Roberts, Rantano Everett, Stafford Roberts, Rantano JRSRSRSRJRSRWhartonEast BayWhartonHaines CityWhartonWharton6410.995311.598011.296410.997911.515311.59
4.7.12.7.13.7.Roberts, Rantano Davis, Bryan Roberts, Rantano Dorris , Johnnie Curtin, Andrew Green, DJ SRSRSRJRSRSRManateeEast BayWhartonEast BayHaines CityWharton6410.997911.517311.3745111.135311.597311.374
12.12.16.12.14.14.Fordham, Keyon Davis, Bryan Davis, Bryan Trammel, Isaac Roberts, Rantano Fordham, Keyon SRSRSRSRSRJREast BayEast BayEast BayNewsomeNewsomeWharton4110.7867911.518011.298011.298011.295311.59
7.2.7.13.13.14.Davis, Bryan Fordham, Keyon Davis, Bryan Everett, Stafford Fordham, Keyon Dorris , Johnnie SRSRSRSRSRSRManateeEast BayEast BayEast BayManateeWharton4110.7867911.517311.3747311.3745111.135111.13
13.4.7.14.7.16.Fordham, Keyon Fordham, Keyon Fordham, Keyon Davis, Bryan Roberts, Rantano Everett, Stafford SRSRSRSOSRSRWhartonWhartonEast BayManateeEast BayNewsome6410.994110.7864110.78611.467911.5111.46
7.12.13.15.12.15.Green, DJ Curtin, Andrew Davis, Bryan Curtin, Andrew Dorris , Johnnie Davis, Bryan SRSRSRSRJRSRWhartonEast BayEast BayWhartonEast BayEast Bay5111.135111.1311.467911.516410.997911.51
2.15.14.16.13.16.Curtin, Andrew Fordham, Keyon Roberts, Rantano Green, DJ Curtin, Andrew Davis, Bryan SRSOSRSRSRJRWhartonWhartonManateeWhartonEast BayEast Bay7311.3746410.9911.465311.596410.995311.59
100 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.9.1.9.1.8.Wilson, Malachi Wilson, Malachi Cowans, Austin Harrison, Tyreke Bowman, Demarkcus Pugh, Phillip JRSRSRSRJRJRManateeGeorge JenkinsPlant CityWhartonLakelandGeorge Jenkins1210.692111.08011.082011.2121210.692111.16
8.9.8.3.3.8.Bowman, Demarkcus Wilson, Malachi Williams, Shemar Pugh, Phillip Wilson, Malachi Wilson, Malachi SRSOSRSRSRJRLakewood RanchLakewood RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)Plant CityOsceola (Kissimmee)Lakeland5210.96311.168811.17941210.69215210.96311.16
9.3.1.5.5.11.Williams, Shemar Wilson, Malachi Harrison, Tyreke Bowman, Demarkcus Williams, Shemar Harrison, Tyreke JRSRSRSRJRJRLakelandLakelandWhartonOsceola (Kissimmee)ManateeLakeland11.085210.96311.21211.16011.08208811.1794
11.10.11.6.6.5.Bowman, Demarkcus Cowans, Austin Walker, Keith Cowans, Austin Harrison, Tyreke Bowman, Demarkcus SRJRJRJRSRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Lakewood RanchWiregrass RanchManateePlant CityGeorge Jenkins11.088811.179411.15011.082011.0811.212
8.1.10.5.8.8.Harrison, Tyreke Walker, Keith Bowman, Demarkcus Wilson, Malachi Yunusha, Zack Pugh, Phillip JRSRJRSRSOSRWhartonGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsLakelandWhartonWharton11.168811.17948811.17945210.96311.158811.1794
11.9.3.8.9.8.Yunusha, Zack Cowans, Austin Pugh, Phillip Wilson, Malachi Pugh, Phillip Cowans, Austin JRJRJRJRSRJRWiregrass RanchWhartonManateeOsceola (Kissimmee)Lakewood RanchWiregrass Ranch11.1611.16011.08201210.692111.1611.15
9.3.6.3.10.10.Yunusha, Zack Yunusha, Zack Yunusha, Zack Cowans, Austin Cowans, Austin Williams, Shemar JRSRJRSOJRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Wiregrass RanchGeorge JenkinsManateeGeorge JenkinsWharton11.21211.1611.21211.168811.1794011.0820
8.10.8.9.11.11.Cowans, Austin Pugh, Phillip Harrison, Tyreke Walker, Keith Walker, Keith Cowans, Austin SRJRJRJRJRSRPlant CityGeorge JenkinsLakewood RanchLakewood RanchWiregrass RanchPlant City11.21211.1511.2128811.179411.2128811.1794

Boys 100 Meters 3AR2 - Varsity Finals

W: 2.2
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Alls, Anthony Cromwell, Niles SOSRWinter HavenRiver Ridge110.732 8911.1742 8100 5535
2.6.Hartman, Jacorey Muzzy, Elijah SRJRSpringsteadLake Region310.9268 110.732 6183 08134
3.5.Stokes, Elijah Nelson, Theodore SRSRLake RegionLake Region10.9607 11.0016 6 8100
4.7.Cromwell, Niles Durham, Devon SRSRGainesvilleRiver Ridge10.96 11.0016 5 6
5.1.Nelson, Theodore Cromwell, Niles SRSRPoincianaWinter Haven910.9897 310.9268 441 441
6.4.Altidor, Glainst Stokes, Elijah JRSRWinter HavenWinter Haven11.0016 910.9897 5535 08134
7.8.Muzzy, Elijah Alls, Anthony SRSRRiver RidgeRiver Ridge8911.1742 110.732 128 128
8.4.Durham, Devon Durham, Devon JRSONew Smyrna BeachLake Region211.197 8911.1742 08134 441

Boys 100 Meters 3AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.8.Stokes, Elijah Stokes, Elijah SRSRLake RegionVanguard (Ocala)011.03 011.03 1.21.2
2.7.Alls, Anthony Hartman, Jacorey SOSOWinter HavenRiver Ridge11.0767 11.5357 0.81.2
3.1.Nelson, Theodore Daffin, Shawn SRSRPoincianaWinter Haven011.1529 DNS 1.21.2
4. Cromwell, Niles Alexis, Anthony SRSRGainesvilleNew Smyrna Beach711.18 2911.5493 0.80.8
5.6.Hartman, Jacorey Alexis, Anthony SRJRSpringsteadWinter Haven11.2198 DNS 1.21.2
6. Muzzy, Elijah Brown, Jaylen SRJRRiver RidgeSpringstead4711.2159 DNS 1.20.8
7.14.Altidor, Glainst Hartman, Jacorey JRSOWinter HavenEdgewater2811.243 011.03 1.21.2
8.11.Durham, Devon Hartman, Jacorey JRSRNew Smyrna BeachForest511.29 511.29 0.80.8
9.13.Daffin, Shawn Brown, Jaylen SRSRMainlandLake Region5711.39 8411.416 0.80.8
10.14.Edwards, Montre'ye Muzzy, Elijah SRSRVanguard (Ocala)Gainesville8411.416 5711.39 0.80.8
11.4.Alexis, Anthony Stokes, Elijah JRSRSpringsteadRiver Ridge11.48 2911.5493 0.80.8
12.14.Chandler, Kristopher Edwards, Montre'ye SRSRWesley ChapelRiver Ridge11.5357 011.03 1.21.2
13.6.Pilarczyk, Christopher Muzzy, Elijah SRSRForestNew Smyrna Beach2911.5493 11.48 1.21.2
14.12.Brown, Jaylen Durham, Devon SRSRGainesvilleMainland7414.7874 711.18 0.81.2
 13.Connelly, Jeremiah Alexis, Anthony FRSREdgewaterGainesvilleDNS 11.5357 1.20.8
 12.Leary, Christian Cromwell, Niles SOSREdgewaterEdgewaterDNS 5711.39 0.80.8
100 Meters 3AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.12.1.3.Pilarczyk, Christopher Nelson, Theodore Nelson, Theodore Stokes, Elijah Stokes, Elijah SRSRSRSRSRSpringsteadWesley ChapelPoincianaLake RegionSpringstead4511.1511.5375DNS811.0304511.15
13.7.5.3.12.Hartman, Jacorey Nelson, Theodore Chandler, Kristopher Nelson, Theodore Chandler, Kristopher SRJRSRSRSREdgewaterWesley ChapelWesley ChapelPoincianaEdgewater11.541711.21811.0304511.151711.21
 7. 5.3.Pilarczyk, Christopher Chandler, Kristopher Muzzy, Elijah Hartman, Jacorey Hartman, Jacorey FRSRSRSRSRLake RegionRiver RidgeForestSpringsteadLake Region11.5375DNS2011.2461711.21811.030
3.7.6.6.5.Pilarczyk, Christopher Chandler, Kristopher Hartman, Jacorey Muzzy, Elijah Pilarczyk, Christopher SRSRSRSRSRSpringsteadWesley ChapelWinter HavenRiver RidgeEdgewater11.5411.541711.2111.215911.54
1.12.1.7. Nelson, Theodore Muzzy, Elijah Pilarczyk, Christopher Altidor, Glainst Muzzy, Elijah JRSRSRJRJRRiver RidgeSpringsteadSpringsteadWinter HavenLake Region2011.24611.215911.21592011.24611.54
1.6.13.12. Hartman, Jacorey Chandler, Kristopher Nelson, Theodore Chandler, Kristopher Altidor, Glainst SRJRSRSRSRPoincianaLake RegionLake RegionWesley ChapelLake Region811.030DNS11.215911.53751711.21
  3.13.3.Nelson, Theodore Altidor, Glainst Altidor, Glainst Pilarczyk, Christopher Pilarczyk, Christopher SRSRSRSRSRPoincianaLake RegionPoincianaForestPoinciana4511.15DNS11.5411.544511.15
6.6.1. 12.Muzzy, Elijah Muzzy, Elijah Muzzy, Elijah Connelly, Jeremiah Stokes, Elijah SRSRFRFRSRRiver RidgeSpringsteadForestEdgewaterWinter Haven11.53752011.246811.030DNS2011.246

Boys 200 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

W: 1.1
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Jackson, Markevus Owens, Tristen SOJROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)8121.9252 322.3614 10 88690
2.8.Owens, Tristen Belser, Desmond JRSOPlantHaines City021.970 22.9341 08 42
3.2.Sabo, Teagen Cowans, Austin SOSRNorth PortGeorge Jenkins22.15 322.3614 88690 08
4.7.Cowans, Austin Sabo, Teagen JRSRGeorge JenkinsPlant322.3614 51.86 856 91
5.6.Dorris , Johnnie Dorris , Johnnie JRSREast BayGeorge Jenkins22.717 021.970 3497 88690
6.1.Rudolph, Jaden Rudolph, Jaden JRSOGeorge JenkinsNorth Port22.77 021.970 113 856
7.1.Belser, Desmond Belser, Desmond SRSRRiverviewNorth Port22.9341 22.77 42 113
8.3.Roberts, Rantano Owens, Tristen SRJRHaines CityHaines City51.86 51.86 91 88690

Boys 200 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
4.1.7.4. Serrano, Jaden Roberts, Rantano Belser, Desmond Harrison, Tyreke Serrano, Jaden JRSRJRSOSRGeorge SteinbrennerHaines CityPalm Harbor UniversityRiverviewHaines CityDNF 21.8935 DNF 822.75 21.8935 2.01.41.42.01.4
5.2.2. 3.Cowans, Austin Jackson, Markevus Miller, Jameson Cowans, Austin Fordham, Keyon SOSOSOJRJRHaines CityOsceola (Kissimmee)ManateeManateePlant22.39 421.9311 DNF 623.19 421.9311 2.02.01.41.42.0
 3. 5.8.Roberts, Rantano Owens, Tristen Jackson, Markevus Miller, Jameson Jackson, Markevus JRJRSRSRJROsceola (Kissimmee)PlantGeorge JenkinsRiverviewGeorge Jenkins0822.5678 22.06 DNF 623.19 21.8935 1.42.01.41.41.4
 4.3.1.12.Cowans, Austin Sabo, Teagen Fordham, Keyon Cowans, Austin Rudolph, Jaden JRSOJRSRSRManateeNorth PortManateeHaines CityPalm Harbor University22.39 3022.36 DNF 2423.120 DNF 2.01.42.01.41.4
4.5.3.7. Meadows, Noah Cowans, Austin Meadows, Noah Washington-Davis, Earec Owens, Tristen SRJRSRSRSOPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge JenkinsManateePlant CityGeorge JenkinsDNF 22.39 22.39 22.06 421.9311 1.42.01.42.02.0
 6.3.7.7.Harrison, Tyreke Rudolph, Jaden Fordham, Keyon Cowans, Austin Trammel, Isaac JRJRSRSRSRRiverviewGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsNewsomeNorth Port5522.56 3922.403 23.594 DNF DNF 2.01.41.42.01.4
5.7.12.  Fordham, Keyon Dorris , Johnnie Fordham, Keyon Rudolph, Jaden Jackson, Markevus SOJRJRSRSRPlantEast BayOsceola (Kissimmee)PlantPlant City5522.56 0822.5678 23.594 0822.5678 623.19 1.42.02.01.42.0
 8.10.  Green, DJ Belser, Desmond Meadows, Noah Green, DJ Dorris , Johnnie SRSRSRSRJRPalm Harbor UniversityRiverviewGeorge SteinbrennerPalm Harbor UniversityPlant CityDNF 5522.56 5522.56 DNF 22.06 1.42.01.42.01.4
 9. 8.11.Washington-Davis, Earec Meadows, Noah Cowans, Austin Dorris , Johnnie Serrano, Jaden JRJRSRSRSRManateePalm Harbor UniversityManateeManateeWharton5522.56 822.75 3922.403 DNF 421.9311 1.41.41.41.41.4
8.10.6.12.2.Washington-Davis, Earec Washington-Davis, Earec Cowans, Austin Owens, Tristen Owens, Tristen SRSRJRJRSOGeorge SteinbrennerManateeRiverviewPlantWharton421.9311 2423.120 22.06 623.19 5522.56 1.41.41.41.42.0
 11.8.5.10.Rudolph, Jaden Green, DJ Meadows, Noah Sabo, Teagen Jackson, Markevus JRSRSRSRSRPalm Harbor UniversityWhartonManateeManateeRiverviewDNF 623.19 623.19 DNF 421.9311 2.02.01.41.42.0
3.12.   Sabo, Teagen Serrano, Jaden Cowans, Austin Roberts, Rantano Cowans, Austin SRJRJRJRSRGeorge SteinbrennerAlonsoManateeManateePalm Harbor University421.9311 23.594 21.8935 3922.403 DNF 1.41.41.41.42.0
6.  6.7.Green, DJ Miller, Jameson Serrano, Jaden Harrison, Tyreke Owens, Tristen JRSRSRSRJRGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerWhartonHaines CityGeorge Steinbrenner22.06 DNF 23.594 DNF 421.9311 1.41.42.02.02.0
  10.9.12.Jackson, Markevus Trammel, Isaac Green, DJ Jackson, Markevus Fordham, Keyon SRSRSRSRSRPlantNewsomeGeorge JenkinsEast BayNorth Port623.19 DNF DNF 5522.56 22.39 2.01.42.01.42.0
  12.11.1.Washington-Davis, Earec Harrison, Tyreke Dorris , Johnnie Belser, Desmond Serrano, Jaden JRSRJRSRJRHaines CityPlant CityPlant CityGeorge JenkinsHaines CityDNF DNF 0822.5678 421.9311 5522.56 2.02.02.02.01.4
   9.9.Fordham, Keyon Fordham, Keyon Dorris , Johnnie Green, DJ Meadows, Noah JRSRJRSRSRPlantManateeHaines CityWhartonManatee22.39 DNF 3022.36 2423.120 22.39 2.02.02.01.42.0
200 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.4.12.9.1.Roberts, Rantano Miller, Jameson Serrano, Jaden Miller, Jameson Trammel, Isaac Rudolph, Jaden SRSRSRJRSOSRHaines CityNorth PortManateeAlonsoManateePalm Harbor University21.896223.1223.59821.8921.89322.75
4.1.4.9. 12.Sabo, Teagen Washington-Davis, Earec Washington-Davis, Earec Trammel, Isaac Trammel, Isaac Roberts, Rantano SOJRSRJRSRJRNorth PortAlonsoHaines CityAlonsoAlonsoHaines City5722.36221.8921.89322.75322.7523.598
6.9.6.1.  Rudolph, Jaden Miller, Jameson Meadows, Noah Meadows, Noah Sabo, Teagen Trammel, Isaac JRSRSOJRJRJRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsNewsomeNewsomeManateeNewsome022.406DNF23.59823.59823.59821.89
9.12.6.9.10.4.Meadows, Noah Serrano, Jaden Washington-Davis, Earec Washington-Davis, Earec Rudolph, Jaden Trammel, Isaac JRSRSRJRSRSRPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge JenkinsNorth PortPalm Harbor UniversityManateeManatee322.7521.895722.362322.75022.40621.89
10.1.  1.12.Washington-Davis, Earec Rudolph, Jaden Miller, Jameson Serrano, Jaden Meadows, Noah Sabo, Teagen SRJRSRSRSRJRManateeGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsNorth PortNorth Port6223.1221.896223.1223.598DNF322.75
12.12.9.6.1.6.Serrano, Jaden Sabo, Teagen Miller, Jameson Sabo, Teagen Miller, Jameson Serrano, Jaden JRSOSRSRJRJRAlonsoGeorge JenkinsGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge JenkinsAlonsoGeorge Jenkins23.59823.59821.8923.5985722.36221.89
  4.   Miller, Jameson Meadows, Noah Trammel, Isaac Washington-Davis, Earec Sabo, Teagen Meadows, Noah SRSRSOJRSOSRGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge JenkinsHaines CityGeorge JenkinsDNF022.406022.40621.89DNFDNF
 12. 9.6.9.Trammel, Isaac Serrano, Jaden Sabo, Teagen Trammel, Isaac Serrano, Jaden Trammel, Isaac SRJRSOJRSRJRNewsomeGeorge SteinbrennerNewsomeAlonsoManateePalm Harbor UniversityDNF5722.362DNFDNFDNF6223.12
200 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.3.  2.7.Harrison, Tyreke Jackson, Markevus Dorris , Johnnie Belser, Desmond Jackson, Markevus Belser, Desmond SRJRSRJRSOSRRiverviewGeorge JenkinsRiverviewWhartonOsceola (Kissimmee)East BayDNF5622.56640923.195622.5664121.93522.067
 2.2.7.3.11.Cowans, Austin Green, DJ Jackson, Markevus Harrison, Tyreke Owens, Tristen Jackson, Markevus SRSRSOJRJRSREast BayPlantWhartonGeorge JenkinsPlantEast Bay0923.198622.565122.39121.93522.0675622.5664
 8. 5.5.3.Fordham, Keyon Fordham, Keyon Owens, Tristen Harrison, Tyreke Cowans, Austin Owens, Tristen JRSRSRJRJRSOManateePlant CityPlant CityManateeGeorge JenkinsRiverviewDNF5622.56645622.56648622.565122.390923.19
3.11.  7.2.Harrison, Tyreke Owens, Tristen Green, DJ Cowans, Austin Dorris , Johnnie Jackson, Markevus SOSRSOJRJRSOPlant CityWhartonManateeEast BayEast BayPlant CityDNF5122.39522.0675622.56648622.565122.39
3.11.8.11.8. Dorris , Johnnie Fordham, Keyon Belser, Desmond Harrison, Tyreke Belser, Desmond Cowans, Austin JRSRSOSRSRJRRiverviewWhartonOsceola (Kissimmee)East BayRiverviewPlant City5622.56645622.56640923.19121.935622.56648622.56
5.  8.11.3.Harrison, Tyreke Jackson, Markevus Owens, Tristen Harrison, Tyreke Green, DJ Dorris , Johnnie JRJRSRSOSRJRPlant CityGeorge JenkinsWhartonOsceola (Kissimmee)WhartonOsceola (Kissimmee)DNF8622.56DNF5122.390923.195122.39
8.2.11.  5.Dorris , Johnnie Cowans, Austin Jackson, Markevus Fordham, Keyon Harrison, Tyreke Belser, Desmond SRSRJRSOSRSRManateeOsceola (Kissimmee)ManateeRiverviewPlant CityManatee5122.395622.56645122.390923.19DNF0923.19
5.7.3.8.  Fordham, Keyon Owens, Tristen Fordham, Keyon Green, DJ Fordham, Keyon Owens, Tristen SRJRJRSOSRSRGeorge JenkinsEast BayManateePlant CityManateePlant City0923.190923.198622.56522.067DNF121.93

Boys 200 Meters 3AR2 - Varsity Finals

W: 2.9
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Sol, Donte Alls, Anthony SRSOWesley ChapelSpringstead21.823 23.37 11109 48
2.6.Nelson, Theodore Nelson, Theodore SRSOPoincianaWesley Chapel421.840 6022.395 0834 0834
3. Alls, Anthony Edwards, Montre'ye SOSRWinter HavenLake Region822.0637 23.37 9647 -
4. Hartman, Jacorey Nelson, Theodore SRSRSpringsteadWesley Chapel6022.395 421.840 815 9647
5.6.Muzzy, Elijah Cromwell, Niles SRSRRiver RidgeWesley Chapel722.467 421.840 48 -
6.4.Cromwell, Niles Edwards, Montre'ye SRSRGainesvilleWinter Haven123.01 DNF 395 0834
7.4.Edwards, Montre'ye Alls, Anthony SRSOVanguard (Ocala)Poinciana23.37 21.823 2 48
 5.Stokes, Elijah Nelson, Theodore SRSRLake RegionSpringsteadDNF 722.467 - 11109

Boys 200 Meters 3AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
  Alexis, Anthony Sol, Donte JRSRSpringsteadSpringsteadDNF 2422.57 1.41.4
  Leary, Christian Nelson, Theodore SOSREdgewaterPoincianaDNS 2422.57 2.01.4
  Sol, Donte Stokes, Elijah SRSRWesley ChapelPoinciana22.087 2422.57 2.02.0
  Stokes, Elijah Cobb, Raymond SRJRLake RegionAuburndale4022.3790 22.55 2.02.0
  Muzzy, Elijah Sol, Donte SRSRRiver RidgeGainesville22.55 425.4972 2.02.0
  Daffin, Shawn Leary, Christian SRSRMainlandLake Region22.7382 4022.3790 2.02.0
  Carter, Einaj Cobb, Raymond SRSONew Smyrna BeachSpringstead3322.74 3322.74 2.01.4
  Horne, Donovan Burr, Trevor FRFREdgewaterEdgewater0622.8318 425.4972 2.01.4
  Burr, Trevor Horne, Donovan SOSRGainesvilleWesley Chapel425.4972 124.177 2.01.4
  Nelson, Theodore Cobb, Raymond SRSOPoincianaLake Region3122.20 3122.20 1.41.4
  Alls, Anthony Alexis, Anthony SOFRWinter HavenEdgewater22.53 22.087 1.42.0
  Cromwell, Niles Horne, Donovan SRSRGainesvilleLake Region2422.57 4123.31 1.41.4
  Hartman, Jacorey Hartman, Jacorey SRSOSpringsteadPoinciana22.586 22.55 1.41.4
  Edwards, Montre'ye Stokes, Elijah SRSRVanguard (Ocala)Lake Region822.5865 22.087 1.41.4
  Stokes, Dewarren Horne, Donovan SRJRAuburndaleSpringstead4123.31 22.53 1.41.4
  Cobb, Raymond Horne, Donovan JRSRGainesvilleSpringstead124.177 22.087 1.42.0

Boys 400 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 1.Miller, Jameson Jackson, Markevus Jackson, Markevus SRSOSOGeorge SteinbrennerRiverviewGeorge Steinbrenner9448.010 51.5285 348.84 301006 7611 7611
2.1.1.Jackson, Markevus Ott, William Dunbar, Joshua SOJRJROsceola (Kissimmee)RiverviewRiverview48.4620 7450.31 DNF 658 7611 7611
3.5.2.Ott, William Ott, William Larkins , Calvin JRSRSOGeorge JenkinsPlant CityOsceola (Kissimmee)348.84 51.5285 51.5285 7611 7611 301006
4. 6.Rudolph, Jaden Franks, Carson Dunbar, Joshua JRJRSOGeorge JenkinsGeorge SteinbrennerAlonso7450.31 DNF 348.84 560 53 301006
5. 4.Serrano, Jaden Franks, Carson Franks, Carson JRSOJRAlonsoRiverviewPlant City51.5285 51.5285 348.84 9424 560 -
6.2. Larkins , Calvin Serrano, Jaden Rudolph, Jaden SOSOSORiverviewRiverviewGeorge Jenkins452.246 48.4620 348.84 53 9424 53
 2.1.Dunbar, Joshua Jackson, Markevus Rudolph, Jaden SOJRJRPlant CityOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)DNF 452.246 DNF - - 7611
 3.2.Franks, Carson Miller, Jameson Dunbar, Joshua JRJRSOGeorge SteinbrennerAlonsoGeorge JenkinsDNF DNF DNF - 53 53
400 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.9.12.4.10.Dunbar, Joshua Rudolph, Jaden Howard, Chris Jackson, Markevus Bjelland, Jackson SRSOSOSOSRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsRiverviewOsceola (Kissimmee)Lakeland0351.839252.12319849.89799849.89794150.5655
5.4.4.5.7.Howard, Chris Jackson, Markevus Larkins , Calvin Rudolph, Jaden Larkins , Calvin SRJRSRJRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Pinellas ParkGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsPalm Harbor University0351.8392351.8652.194150.56559849.8979
12.4.13.7.10.Howard, Chris Bjelland, Jackson Howard, Chris Dunbar, Joshua Jackson, Markevus SOSOSOSOSOWhartonOsceola (Kissimmee)Pinellas ParkPlant CityLakeland4150.565552.123152.190351.83924150.5655
10.10.8.8.10.Rudolph, Jaden Dunbar, Joshua Byrd, Eric Larkins , Calvin Rudolph, Jaden SOSOJRSOSOPinellas ParkGeorge JenkinsPalm Harbor UniversityRiverviewGeorge Jenkins351.860351.8392253.949351.8652.19
8.5.13.9.8.Dunbar, Joshua Howard, Chris Byrd, Eric Howard, Chris Rudolph, Jaden SOSRSOSRSRPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge JenkinsPlant CityLakelandRiverview52.19253.9490351.839252.123152.19
8.8.8.10.12.Howard, Chris Larkins , Calvin Bjelland, Jackson Holmes, Rico Dunbar, Joshua SRSRSOSRSOPalm Harbor UniversityPalm Harbor UniversityPlant CityPinellas ParkWharton351.860351.8392351.8652.1952.19
8.13.8.12.4.Byrd, Eric Byrd, Eric Larkins , Calvin Byrd, Eric Dunbar, Joshua JRSOSOJRSOPlant CityPalm Harbor UniversityWhartonWhartonLakeland54.3864150.56554150.5655253.949351.86
9.12.7.13.4.Holmes, Rico Dunbar, Joshua Dunbar, Joshua Bjelland, Jackson Jackson, Markevus JRJRJRSRSOPlant CityGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsPalm Harbor UniversityOsceola (Kissimmee)52.123154.3864150.565554.386351.86

Boys 400 Meters 3AR2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Sol, Donte Sol, Donte SRFRWesley ChapelWesley Chapel49.382 49.382 81068 27
2.5.Reed, Malcolm Crews, Devin SRSRMainlandBartow050.037 550.7830 83 81068
3.2.Crews, Devin Reed, Malcolm SRSOLake WeirLecanto850.7426 4651.5430 8269 81068
4.1.Taylor, Christian Taylor, Christian SRSRHarmonyEdgewater550.7830 850.7426 325 81068
5.3.Nkwocha, Okechukwu Nkwocha, Okechukwu SRFRLecantoLecanto651.1611 651.1611 5949 81068
6.6.Motley, Dannie Hayden, Alex SOFRBartowMainland4651.5430 651.1611 387 81068
7.8.Horne, Donovan Motley, Dannie FRSREdgewaterWesley Chapel2552.7585 550.7830 27 387
8.5.Hayden, Alex Sol, Donte JRSOWesley ChapelWesley Chapel54.787 550.7830 9179 387

Boys 400 Meters 3AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Sol, Donte Hill, Dyoni SRFRWesley ChapelWesley Chapel1749.30 650.70
2.13.Reed, Malcolm Reed, Malcolm SRSRMainlandSebring50.5101 50.990
3.12.Crews, Devin Chamberlin, Jeffery SRSRLake WeirLecanto650.70 0453.60
4.2.Motley, Dannie Crews, Devin SOSRBartowVanguard (Ocala)3050.815 50.5101
5.8.Taylor, Christian Doty, Chase SRSOHarmonyWesley Chapel50.990 655.40
6.8.Nkwocha, Okechukwu Crews, Devin SRFRLecantoGainesville8951.14 58.036
7.15.Horne, Donovan Forsythe, Micah FRJREdgewaterMatanzas351.213 3050.815
8.6.Hayden, Alex Sol, Donte JRSOWesley ChapelHarmony6451.4639 251.687
9.14.Chamberlin, Jeffery Morris, DeRel JRJRMitchellWesley Chapel251.687 50.990
10.5.Nubin, Jaywaun Hayden, Alex SRJRVanguard (Ocala)Leesburg2952.043 3050.815
11.5.Morris, DeRel Hayden, Alex FRSREast RiverSebring3152.174 54.64
12.1.Forsythe, Micah Sol, Donte SOJRLeesburgLecanto0453.60 3152.174
13.7.Taylor, Shareal Doty, Chase SRSRSebringMitchell54.64 3152.174
14.2.Hill, Dyoni Sol, Donte FRFRGainesvilleGainesville655.40 650.70
15.11.Doty, Chase Taylor, Shareal JRSRSebringMitchell58.036 251.687
 1.Turner, Devon Horne, Donovan JRJRMatanzasLecantoDNS 650.70
400 Meters 3AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.15.Sol, Donte Hill, Dyoni SRSRWesley ChapelLake Weir49.30055.4059
3.15.Crews, Devin Crews, Devin SRFRLake WeirLake Weir6750.70350.9919
4.15.Motley, Dannie Taylor, Christian SOJRBartowGainesville850.8150.9919
5.15.Taylor, Christian Horne, Donovan SRFRHarmonyGainesville50.991949.30
7.15.Horne, Donovan Taylor, Christian FRSOEdgewaterEdgewater51.2149.30
14.5.Hill, Dyoni Crews, Devin FRSRGainesvilleLake Weir055.40596750.703
15.1.Doty, Chase Turner, Devon JRSRSebringSebring258.03849.30
 1.Turner, Devon Horne, Donovan JRJRMatanzasEdgewaterDNS258.038
400 Meters 3AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.8.2.10.Reed, Malcolm Taylor, Shareal Nkwocha, Okechukwu Hayden, Alex SRSRSRSRMainlandLeesburgLecantoLeesburg50.516752.043451.4676752.04
6.6.8.6.Nkwocha, Okechukwu Nubin, Jaywaun Morris, DeRel Hayden, Alex SRSRSRSRLecantoVanguard (Ocala)Wesley ChapelWesley Chapel2051.147453.602752.043451.4676
8.6.8.12.Hayden, Alex Chamberlin, Jeffery Morris, DeRel Forsythe, Micah JRSRSRJRWesley ChapelSebringEast RiverEast River3451.4676752.0452.17823451.4676
9.8.12.10.Chamberlin, Jeffery Reed, Malcolm Morris, DeRel Forsythe, Micah JRSRSRFRMitchellWesley ChapelSebringMitchell251.68832051.147452.178252.1782
10.6.9.9.Nubin, Jaywaun Nubin, Jaywaun Chamberlin, Jeffery Chamberlin, Jeffery SRSRFRJRVanguard (Ocala)SebringLeesburgMainland752.0450.5163451.467653.602
11.2.6.11.Morris, DeRel Morris, DeRel Morris, DeRel Nubin, Jaywaun FRSRSRSREast RiverLecantoWesley ChapelWesley Chapel52.178254.6452.17822051.1474
12.9.10.9.Forsythe, Micah Morris, DeRel Nubin, Jaywaun Chamberlin, Jeffery SOFRSRSRLeesburgLecantoSebringLecanto53.6023451.467653.60253.602
13.8.2.9.Taylor, Shareal Hayden, Alex Taylor, Shareal Reed, Malcolm SRSRFRSRSebringEast RiverVanguard (Ocala)Wesley Chapel54.64251.6883752.0453.602

Boys 800 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
13.6.13.1.3.Galicia-Romero, Alan Walker, Blake Falchook, Jared Caragiulo, Lucas Ball, Ethan JRJRJRJRJRRiverview (Sarasota)PlantGeorge SteinbrennerRiverview (Sarasota)George Steinbrenner58:02:06.045 22:02:07.1286 2:00.1548 26:01:56.88 49:01:57.3968 - 464 - 971033 -
3.13.6.2.5.Acosta, Dominic Gotshall, Elijah Reyes, Josue Acosta, Dominic Acosta, Dominic SRSRJRJRJRSt. CloudGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsNewsomeWiregrass Ranch2:10.595 58:02:06.045 2:04.0511 49:01:57.3968 28:01:58.283 - 366 3 6282 -
1. 15.3.10.Reyes, Josue Maney, Ryan Galicia-Romero, Alan Reid, Jonathan Dimarco, Anthony JRJRJRSRSRStrawberry CrestSarasotaLakewood RanchLakewood RanchLakewood Ranch1:58.35 58:02:06.045 1:58.35 37:01:57.663 39:02:05.37 3 464 971033 366 464
15.15.11.4. Caragiulo, Lucas Galicia-Romero, Alan Gotshall, Elijah Galicia-Romero, Alan Acosta, Dominic SRJRSRSRSRPlantGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Kissimmee)SarasotaNewsome37:01:57.663 2:04.0511 2:00.1548 28:01:58.283 2:04.1927 4751 - - 4751 -
12.15.4.5.1.Galicia-Romero, Alan Miranda, Alex Galicia-Romero, Alan Miranda, Alex Dimarco, Anthony JRSRJRSRJRCelebrationNewsomeCelebrationSt. CloudPlantDNF 2:10.595 2:10.595 1:58.35 2:06.09 6282 - 971033 464 -
3.7.15.6.3.Reid, Jonathan Zambaux, Adrien Saavedra, Tomas Dimarco, Anthony Townley, Thomas JRJRSRJRFRNewsomeSt. CloudRiverview (Sarasota)Wiregrass RanchGeorge SteinbrennerDNF DNF 2:01.6968 2:00.1548 39:02:05.37 9324 9324 464 3 -
8.1. 7.11.Townley, Thomas Townley, Thomas Acosta, Dominic Falchook, Jared Maney, Ryan FRSRJRFRSRSt. CloudRiverview (Sarasota)NewsomeCelebrationGeorge Jenkins1:58.35 22:02:07.1286 DNF 2:01.6968 2:06.09 - - - 9324 -
13.3.7.8.15.Ball, Ethan Caragiulo, Lucas Reyes, Josue Townley, Thomas Falchook, Jared JRJRSRJRJRPlantGeorge JenkinsCelebrationGeorge JenkinsNewsome39:02:05.37 2:01.6968 2:00.1548 2:04.0511 28:01:58.283 - - - 713 -
4.12.13.9.11.Acosta, Dominic Miranda, Alex Gotshall, Elijah Gotshall, Elijah Miranda, Alex SRJRJRJRSRStrawberry CrestGeorge SteinbrennerWhartonOsceola (Kissimmee)St. Cloud2:00.1548 39:02:05.37 2:10.595 2:04.1927 2:00.1548 4751 3 3 - -
6.6.15.10.3.Zambaux, Adrien Reyes, Josue Galicia-Romero, Alan Walker, Blake Hart II, Mark FRSRJRJRSRSt. CloudGeorge JenkinsNewsomeGeorge SteinbrennerSt. Cloud22:02:07.1286 1:58.35 49:01:57.3968 39:02:05.37 2:04.1927 4751 713 - - 9324
12.1.12.11.13.Miranda, Alex Acosta, Dominic Maney, Ryan Hart II, Mark Dimarco, Anthony FRFRFRSRJRSarasotaStrawberry CrestGeorge SteinbrennerStrawberry CrestRiverview (Sarasota)26:01:56.88 2:10.595 49:01:57.3968 58:02:06.045 37:01:57.663 - 9324 6282 - 366
1.8.13.12.10.Galicia-Romero, Alan Acosta, Dominic Zambaux, Adrien Ball, Ethan Townley, Thomas JRJRSRSRJRNewsomePlantSarasotaStrawberry CrestNewsome26:01:56.88 DNF 1:58.35 2:06.09 26:01:56.88 6282 366 - - -
2.12.11.13.6.Falchook, Jared Gotshall, Elijah Townley, Thomas Saavedra, Tomas Walker, Blake SRJRSRJRJRWiregrass RanchWiregrass RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)NewsomeStrawberry Crest1:58.35 2:00.1548 2:10.595 22:02:07.1286 2:00.1548 - 3 4751 - -
3.13.15.14.1.Gotshall, Elijah Hart II, Mark Galicia-Romero, Alan Zambaux, Adrien Gotshall, Elijah SRSRJRJRFRGeorge JenkinsSarasotaNewsomeSarasotaStrawberry Crest37:01:57.663 2:10.595 DNF 2:08.1568 2:10.595 - - - - -
8.8. 15. Reyes, Josue Zambaux, Adrien Galicia-Romero, Alan Reyes, Josue Walker, Blake JRJRSRSRSRStrawberry CrestGeorge JenkinsSarasotaWhartonGeorge Steinbrenner2:00.1548 2:01.6968 39:02:05.37 2:10.595 26:01:56.88 - 713 6282 - -
13.1.4. 1.Hart II, Mark Hart II, Mark Galicia-Romero, Alan Maney, Ryan Dimarco, Anthony FRSRJRFRJRNewsomeCelebrationStrawberry CrestPlantSarasota2:06.09 58:02:06.045 26:01:56.88 DNF 28:01:58.283 3 - 464 - 971033

Boys 800 Meters 3AR2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.7.16.Kay, Alex Connelly, Kevin Rodriguez, Gio SRSRJRVanguard (Ocala)Vanguard (Ocala)East River53:01:54.396 49:02:02.54 2:04.7756 91088 114 -
2.9.15.Christopher, Tylan Ruiz, Vance Unger, Jacob JRSRJRLeesburgMitchellSeabreeze39:01:56.99 53:01:54.396 39:01:56.99 888 - -
3.9.5.Scheid, Edward Griffis, Aaron Tullis, Mario JRSRJRSunlakeWinter HavenBartow42:01:57.66 53:01:54.396 16:02:11.476 1627 - 1627
4.10.12.Tullis, Mario Rodriguez, Gio Feacher, Eric JRJRJRWinter HavenWinter HavenSunlake10:01:58.450 24:02:07.283 35:02:08.202 3510 16 336
5.10.6.Windett, Omario Colas, Ludcheel Brown, Gabriel SOJRJRPoincianaSunlakeSeabreeze47:01:59.04 42:01:57.66 39:01:56.99 114 - 114
6.6.14.Connelly, Kevin Colas, Ludcheel Rodriguez, Gio SRSRSOMatanzasEast RiverWinter Haven2:01.3666 49:02:02.54 53:01:54.396 336 - 16
7.10.14.Unger, Jacob Brown, Gabriel Brown, Gabriel JRJRSOMitchellWinter HavenBartow49:02:02.54 39:01:56.99 47:01:59.04 260 - 336
8.2.15.Rodriguez, Gio Tullis, Mario Colas, Ludcheel SRSOSRVanguard (Ocala)LeesburgVanguard (Ocala)2:03.06 10:01:58.450 24:02:07.283 16 - 16
9.8.4.Travieso, Jordan Tullis, Mario Rodriguez, Gio SOSOJRVanguard (Ocala)MatanzasBartow2:03.294 35:02:08.202 39:01:56.99 - 91088 16
10.2.10.Colas, Ludcheel Travieso, Jordan Brown, Gabriel JRSRSRSunlakeVanguard (Ocala)Lecanto2:04.7756 35:02:08.202 25:02:04.91 - - -
11.5.13.Ruiz, Vance Lemoncello, Ethan Kay, Alex SOJRSOLecantoSeabreezeLeesburg2:04.8371 39:01:56.99 10:01:58.450 - 114 16
12.12.8.Feacher, Eric Christopher, Tylan Ruiz, Vance SRSRJRWinter HavenWinter HavenVanguard (Ocala)25:02:04.91 49:02:02.54 49:02:02.54 - 888 -
13.6.14.Brown, Gabriel Kay, Alex Lemoncello, Ethan SOSOJRBartowLecantoWinter Haven24:02:07.283 35:02:08.202 10:02:11.74 - - -
14.8.5.Lemoncello, Ethan Feacher, Eric Windett, Omario SRJRSOSeabreezeSeabreezeVanguard (Ocala)35:02:08.202 49:02:02.54 49:02:02.54 - - -
15.3.13.Griffis, Aaron Feacher, Eric Kay, Alex JRSOSRSeabreezeVanguard (Ocala)Mitchell16:02:11.476 47:01:59.04 2:04.7756 - 114 91088
16.2.10.Abbott, Jason Scheid, Edward Brown, Gabriel JRJRJREast RiverLecantoVanguard (Ocala)10:02:11.74 47:01:59.04 2:04.8371 - 336 -

Boys 1600 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.14.3.4.1.8.Rivers, Nehemiah Cloud, Zach Maney, Ryan Hartvigsen, Benjamin Reid, Jonathan Maney, Ryan SRSRFRSRSRJRNewsomeWhartonCountrysideNewsomeLakewood RanchSt. Cloud4:42.900 4:37.8893 4:42.92 4:42.92 4:23.65 4:46.105 - - 827 - 9103 -
14.3.8.11.2.9.Bernard, Joshua Bernard, Joshua Zimmerman, Brady Barron, Daniel Hartvigsen, Benjamin Gibson, Keith SOSRSRJRSRSOPlantNewsomeSarasotaSt. CloudSarasotaHaines City4:37.8893 16:04:26.884 39:04:26.5087 DNF 4:23.659 40:04:41.583 3849 - - - 827 89608
 6.7.9.3.12.Latzke, Alec Swartzlander, Jason Swartzlander, Jason Harrigan, Zachary Gibson, Keith Bernard, Joshua JRSRSRJRJRJRSt. CloudNewsomePlantPlantPlantSarasota4:28.9105 DNF 4:37.09 DNF 56:04:24.025 4:37.8893 - 827 9103 - 89608 3849
10.4.4.4.4.14.Maney, Ryan Cloud, Zach Cloud, Zach Zimmerman, Brady Latzke, Alec Harrigan, Zachary SRJRSRSRSRSRWhartonPlantSt. CloudSarasotaCountrysideHaines City56:04:24.025 DNF 4:42.92 40:04:41.583 59:04:24.1074 4:42.900 - - 6321 - 875 -
 1.4. 5. Hernandez, John-Anthony Gibson, Keith Hernandez, John-Anthony McAdams, Hunter Cloud, Zach Arias , Marckoz JRSRFRJRJRSRWhartonNewsomePlantCountrysideSt. CloudSt. CloudDNF 4:37.09 4:23.65 4:42.00 39:04:26.5087 4:23.65 9103 081 875 - 3849 -
8.8.8.14.6.10.Hartvigsen, Benjamin Reid, Jonathan Reid, Jonathan Cloud, Zach Zimmerman, Brady Hartvigsen, Benjamin JRJRJRSRSRSRNewsomeNewsomeHaines CityPlantGeorge JenkinsSarasota4:23.65 4:28.9105 4:28.9105 4:23.65 16:04:26.884 DNF - 89608 7238 6321 7238 -
11.14.4.2.7.4.Latzke, Alec Bernard, Joshua Zimmerman, Brady Rivers, Nehemiah Maney, Ryan Gibson, Keith FRJRFRJRFRSRNewsomeLakewood RanchSt. CloudWhartonPlantWharton4:23.659 4:37.8893 4:37.8893 16:04:26.884 4:28.9105 4:42.00 - - - - 6321 827
12.9.11.5.8.7.Hartvigsen, Benjamin Hartvigsen, Benjamin Bernard, Joshua Maney, Ryan Hernandez, John-Anthony Harrigan, Zachary JRSOJRSRJRSRWhartonSt. CloudWhartonGeorge JenkinsSt. CloudSt. Cloud56:04:24.025 4:42.00 39:04:26.5087 DNF 4:37.09 59:04:24.1074 - - 3849 6321 081 6321
9. 3.3.9.8.Arias , Marckoz Cloud, Zach Swartzlander, Jason Harrigan, Zachary Arias , Marckoz Bernard, Joshua JRJRSOSRSRFRPlantSt. CloudSt. CloudHaines CityHaines CityNewsome4:42.900 DNF 4:37.09 4:23.65 4:37.8893 16:04:26.884 6321 081 - - - -
14. 2.13.10.9.Cloud, Zach Swartzlander, Jason Hernandez, John-Anthony Hartvigsen, Benjamin Barron, Daniel Arias , Marckoz SOSRJRJRJRSOPlantGeorge SteinbrennerPlantNewsomeNewsomeSarasota4:23.659 56:04:24.025 4:23.65 4:42.92 40:04:41.583 40:04:41.583 875 - - 6321 - 3849
12.3. 9.11.11.Zimmerman, Brady Hernandez, John-Anthony Reid, Jonathan Maney, Ryan Swartzlander, Jason Rivers, Nehemiah SRSRSRSRFRJRSarasotaNewsomeSarasotaHaines CityNewsomeGeorge Jenkins4:37.09 DNF 4:37.8893 4:42.92 4:42.00 4:46.105 - - 7238 - - -
13.4.14.1.12. Barron, Daniel Gibson, Keith Galicia-Romero, Alan Zimmerman, Brady Harrigan, Zachary Arias , Marckoz SRFRFRJRSOSRSt. CloudSarasotaNewsomeGeorge JenkinsGeorge SteinbrennerPlant4:42.92 4:28.9105 4:37.09 4:46.105 4:42.900 56:04:24.025 - - 827 - - -
10.14. 3.13.8.Hartvigsen, Benjamin Maney, Ryan Zimmerman, Brady Bernard, Joshua McAdams, Hunter Reid, Jonathan JRSRJRJRSRSRSarasotaPlantSt. CloudNewsomeNewsomeSarasota4:37.8893 4:28.9105 4:23.65 40:04:41.583 4:42.92 4:23.659 3849 081 - 9103 - 827
8.8.5.13.14. Galicia-Romero, Alan Galicia-Romero, Alan Zimmerman, Brady Hernandez, John-Anthony Bernard, Joshua Latzke, Alec SRFRJRSRJRJRNewsomeNewsomeNewsomeNewsomeNewsomeGeorge Steinbrenner4:42.900 4:23.65 4:42.92 39:04:26.5087 4:46.105 16:04:26.884 - - - - - 081
9.7. 1. 6.Cloud, Zach Bernard, Joshua Harrigan, Zachary Arias , Marckoz Galicia-Romero, Alan Swartzlander, Jason SRSRJRFRSRSRNewsomePlantPlantPlantSarasotaWhartonDNF 4:23.65 4:37.8893 DNF DNF 4:23.659 875 - - - - -
12.11.5.4. 14.Cloud, Zach Galicia-Romero, Alan Harrigan, Zachary Zimmerman, Brady Rivers, Nehemiah Hernandez, John-Anthony JRSRSRJRSRSRNewsomeNewsomeSt. CloudSarasotaWhartonWharton4:23.65 4:42.900 39:04:26.5087 4:46.105 DNF 4:23.659 081 - - 89608 - -

Boys 1600 Meters 3AR2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
7.1.3.12. 3.Hawley, Dalton Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis O'Gorman, Aidan Troupe, William Troupe, William Troupe, William JRJRJRJRJRSOAuburndaleVanguard (Ocala)Lake RegionVanguard (Ocala)SunlakeVanguard (Ocala)59:04:54.536 18:04:25.4097 8:04:42.9234 4:44.5734 18:04:25.4097 4:42.745 7457 3106 - - - 7457
 2.   2.Brownrigg, Shane Burleson, Dominic Collins, Michael Burkett, James Scheid, Edward Scheid, Edward SRSRJRSRJRSOAuburndaleSunlakeLake RegionNew Smyrna BeachLake RegionNew Smyrna Beach8:04:42.9234 4:27.0043 59:04:51.583 DNF 18:04:25.4097 4:27.0043 3106 688 2733 2733 7457 11684
8.3.7.3.11. Norton, Luke O'Gorman, Aidan Windett, Omario Kennedy, Gavin Kay, Alex Norton, Luke SRSRSRSRSRSOSunlakeNew Smyrna BeachSunlakeAuburndaleAuburndalePoinciana59:04:54.536 58:04:27.9905 55:04:44.748 59:04:51.583 18:04:25.4097 4:27.0043 - 11684 2733 - 3106 -
 4.8. 5.5.Burleson, Dominic Troupe, William El-Labban, Laith Burleson, Dominic O'Gorman, Aidan Kennedy, Gavin JRSRJRJRSRSOSunlakeLeesburgNew Smyrna BeachMatanzasVanguard (Ocala)Vanguard (Ocala)DNF 4:32.032 4:27.0043 DNF 55:04:44.748 25:04:50.742 3106 954 23 - - -
 5.3.10.8.6.El-Labban, Laith Christopher, Tylan Christopher, Tylan Christopher, Tylan El-Labban, Laith Kennedy, Gavin SOJRSRSRFRSRMitchellLeesburgAuburndaleAuburndaleLake RegionLake Region55:04:44.748 4:42.745 DNF 4:42.745 4:27.0043 58:04:27.9905 954 7457 7457 - - 71
 6.11.2.5.9.O'Gorman, Aidan Kennedy, Gavin Troupe, William O'Gorman, Aidan Surkov, Paul O'Gorman, Aidan JRJRSRSRSOJRVanguard (Ocala)SunlakeSunlakeVanguard (Ocala)SunlakeVanguard (Ocala)59:04:54.536 8:04:42.9234 18:04:25.4097 58:04:27.9905 4:27.0043 59:04:54.536 7457 2733 71 - - -
 7.3. 11.6.Brownrigg, Shane Windett, Omario Burkett, James O'Gorman, Aidan Burleson, Dominic Norton, Luke SOSOJRSRSRJRLeesburgPoincianaLeesburgMatanzasVanguard (Ocala)Lake Region8:04:42.9234 4:44.5734 DNF 4:27.0043 DNF 58:04:27.9905 - 23 - 3106 11684 3106
 8.2.9.1.9.Kennedy, Gavin Hawley, Dalton Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Scheid, Edward Windett, Omario Kennedy, Gavin SOJRSOSOJRFRLeesburgMatanzasNew Smyrna BeachAuburndalePoincianaLeesburg4:42.745 55:04:44.748 DNF 55:04:44.748 DNF 4:27.0043 2733 71 - - - 71
4.9.2. 7.12.Troupe, William Scheid, Edward Scheid, Edward Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Scheid, Edward Norton, Luke JRJRSRSRJRSRSeabreezeSunlakeAuburndalePoincianaAuburndaleVanguard (Ocala)59:04:54.536 25:04:50.742 DNF 18:04:25.4097 55:04:44.748 DNF - - - - 954 688
6.10.5.4.9.12.Surkov, Paul Surkov, Paul El-Labban, Laith Windett, Omario Hawley, Dalton Kay, Alex SRFRSRFRJRSOAuburndaleMitchellSunlakeAuburndaleLake RegionNew Smyrna Beach59:04:51.583 59:04:51.583 55:04:44.748 55:04:44.748 59:04:54.536 4:32.032 11684 - - - - 688
6.11.6.5.2.3.Brownrigg, Shane Brownrigg, Shane Windett, Omario Collins, Michael Kay, Alex Collins, Michael JRSRSRSRSRSRSunlakeSeabreezeLeesburgAuburndaleAuburndaleAuburndaleDNF 19:04:52.631 DNF 59:04:54.536 59:04:54.536 DNF - - - 954 3106 -
5.12.11. 2.6.Brownrigg, Shane El-Labban, Laith Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Brownrigg, Shane Surkov, Paul Burkett, James SRSRSRSRJRJRVanguard (Ocala)AuburndaleSeabreezeAuburndaleAuburndaleVanguard (Ocala)4:32.032 59:04:54.536 25:04:50.742 55:04:44.748 8:04:42.9234 25:04:50.742 - - - 7457 - -
    9. El-Labban, Laith Kay, Alex El-Labban, Laith Brownrigg, Shane O'Gorman, Aidan Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis SRSRJRSRSRJRSunlakeVanguard (Ocala)New Smyrna BeachVanguard (Ocala)Lake RegionMatanzasDNF DNF DNF DNF 19:04:52.631 4:27.0043 - - - 2733 2733 -
10. 6. 5. Surkov, Paul Burkett, James Christopher, Tylan El-Labban, Laith Surkov, Paul O'Gorman, Aidan JRSRJRSRSRJRPoincianaAuburndaleNew Smyrna BeachAuburndaleLeesburgVanguard (Ocala)4:27.0043 DNF 55:04:44.748 59:04:51.583 4:44.5734 DNF 71 - - - 954 2733
9. 4.6.  Scheid, Edward Norton, Luke Collins, Michael Norton, Luke Troupe, William Burkett, James JRJRSRSRSRJRAuburndaleNew Smyrna BeachLake RegionMatanzasNew Smyrna BeachAuburndale19:04:52.631 DNF 18:04:25.4097 4:27.0043 DNF DNF 954 - 7457 - - 71
12. 6.6.5.11.Troupe, William Collins, Michael Troupe, William Hawley, Dalton El-Labban, Laith Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis SOSOSRJRJRJRMatanzasLake RegionMatanzasSunlakeMatanzasSunlake55:04:44.748 DNF 55:04:44.748 DNF 19:04:52.631 DNF - - - 11684 - -

Boys 3200 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 2.Rivers, Nehemiah Latzke, Alec Owen, Jonathan SRSRSRWhartonBloomingdaleAlonso36:09:27.90 9:49.800 20:10:21.606 010 - 3
2.9. Hartvigsen, Benjamin Hernandez, John-Anthony Zimmerman, Brady SRSRSRSarasotaSarasotaBloomingdale9:34.403 10:07.502 DNF 7891 - 3
3.1.4.Cloud, Zach Guendjoian, Ryan Sauers, Yonas JRSRJRSt. CloudHaines CityNewsome56:09:36.609 56:09:36.609 56:09:36.609 8969 - -
4.9.8.Sauers, Yonas Cloud, Zach Hartvigsen, Benjamin JRJRSRAlonsoBloomingdaleSarasota9:36.804 9:34.403 9:40.2006 584 - -
5.10.13.Latzke, Alec McAdams, Hunter Lara, Gabriel SRSRSOCountrysideCountrysideSarasota9:40.2006 9:34.403 DNF 6048 - -
6.11.3.Thomas, Wynne Latzke, Alec Cloud, Zach SOJRSOPlantGeorge SteinbrennerSarasota45:09:46.00 9:49.800 45:09:46.00 3 - -
7.9.1.Lara, Gabriel Owen, Jonathan Guendjoian, Ryan JRJRSRGeorge SteinbrennerHaines CitySt. Cloud9:49.800 43:09:58.4089 DNF 85203 - 7891
8.11.4.Cicilioni, Orlando Hartvigsen, Benjamin Rivers, Nehemiah SOSRSRSarasotaSt. CloudAlonso9:55.9005 DNF DNF 416 - 3
9.8.13.Guendjoian, Ryan Rivers, Nehemiah Owen, Jonathan JRSOJRSarasotaSarasotaPlant43:09:58.4089 56:09:36.609 20:10:21.606 - 3 -
10.10.2.Hernandez, John-Anthony Cloud, Zach Thomas, Wynne JRJRJRSt. CloudSarasotaNewsome10:07.502 10:07.502 DNF - - -
11. 7.Arias , Marckoz Arias , Marckoz Hernandez, John-Anthony SRSOSRHaines CityAlonsoSt. Cloud11:10:21.5086 9:40.2006 11:10:21.5086 - - -
12. 4.Zimmerman, Brady Latzke, Alec Barron, Daniel SRJRJRGeorge JenkinsSarasotaSarasota20:10:21.606 10:07.502 4:10:36.3093 - 416 -
13.4.2.Owen, Jonathan Rivers, Nehemiah Hartvigsen, Benjamin SRSOJRBloomingdaleGeorge JenkinsWharton4:10:36.3093 9:49.800 9:55.9005 - 6048 -
 7.6.McAdams, Hunter Guendjoian, Ryan Rivers, Nehemiah SRSRSRNewsomeSt. CloudSarasotaDNF DNF 56:09:36.609 - 3 8969
 4.10.Barron, Daniel Cloud, Zach Cloud, Zach JRSOJRNewsomeWhartonSarasotaDNF 10:07.502 56:09:36.609 - - -
  5.Bernard, Joshua Owen, Jonathan Latzke, Alec JRSRSRNewsomeSt. CloudWhartonDNF 56:09:36.609 DNF - - 85203

Boys 3200 Meters 3AR2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.5.9.3.O'Gorman, Aidan Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Poe, Jarod O'Gorman, Aidan SRSRFRSRNew Smyrna BeachAuburndaleHarmonyBelleview39:09:44.2896 41:10:23.39 9:57.0940 10:17.14 10 044 - -
2. 11.13.Burleson, Dominic Troupe, William Knobl, Drew O'Gorman, Aidan SRJRSRFRSunlakeLake RegionBelleviewSeabreeze9:53.36 10:17.14 10:17.14 DNF 02869 10 - 10
3. 1. Cain, Nicholas Brownrigg, Shane Cain, Nicholas Poe, Jarod JRSRSRSRGainesvilleSunlakeLeesburgLeesburg8:09:56.56 9:57.0940 DNF 9:53.36 7767 057 - 10
4.10.4.14.Collins, Michael Burleson, Dominic Cooney, Griffin Kennedy, Gavin SOJRFRJRLake RegionSunlakeHarmonyMitchell9:57.0940 10:17.14 45:10:25.62 42:10:02.20 057 - 057 7767
5. 12.1.Troupe, William O'Gorman, Aidan Romer, Stephen Saucedo Flores, Adolfo SRSRSOJRLeesburgSunlakeAuburndaleMatanzas9:57.433 56:10:18.8571 8:09:56.56 10:00.492 044 10 279 83
6.12.14.1.Saucedo Flores, Adolfo Collins, Michael Collins, Michael Vasques, Jamill SRFRJRJRBelleviewLeesburgHarmonyAuburndale10:00.492 DNF 39:09:44.2896 10:29.840 83 057 - 83
7.13.12.1.Vasques, Jamill Collins, Michael Loser, Dylan Collins, Michael JRJRSRSRAuburndaleSunlakeGainesvilleGainesville42:10:02.20 41:10:23.39 41:10:23.39 10:00.492 279 - 1 -
8.11.11.7.Kennedy, Gavin Romer, Stephen Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Troupe, William JRJRJRSRSunlakeLake RegionMatanzasSunlake10:17.14 45:10:25.62 56:10:18.8571 45:10:25.62 1 - - 02869
9.10.14.10.Romer, Stephen Cooney, Griffin Burleson, Dominic Loser, Dylan SOJRJRSOHarmonyLeesburgAuburndaleHarmony56:10:18.8571 10:29.840 9:53.36 10:17.14 - - 057 -
10. 10.6.Knobl, Drew Cain, Nicholas Collins, Michael O'Gorman, Aidan JRJRSRJRSunlakeSunlakeNew Smyrna BeachMitchell12:10:19.66 DNF 10:00.492 42:10:02.20 - - - -
11.13.11.8.Cooney, Griffin Hawley, Dalton Poe, Jarod O'Gorman, Aidan SOSRSOJRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachLeesburgMitchell41:10:23.39 41:10:23.39 9:57.433 10:00.492 - - 1 044
12.6.7.14.Poe, Jarod Vasques, Jamill Cooney, Griffin Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis JRJRFRJRMitchellLake RegionSunlakeMatanzas11:10:24.84 10:29.840 11:10:24.84 9:53.36 - 02869 057 -
13.12.9.13.Brownrigg, Shane Loser, Dylan Troupe, William Romer, Stephen SRSRSRSOSeabreezeMatanzasSunlakeSunlake45:10:25.62 DNF 42:10:02.20 9:53.36 - 7767 - 044
14.5.5.14.Loser, Dylan Troupe, William Brownrigg, Shane Knobl, Drew FRJRJRSOAuburndaleLake RegionSeabreezeVanguard (Ocala)10:29.840 11:10:24.84 12:10:19.66 DNF - - - 10
  3.8.Hawley, Dalton O'Gorman, Aidan O'Gorman, Aidan Collins, Michael JRJRSOJRMatanzasSunlakeSunlakeSunlakeDNF 9:53.36 DNF 9:57.433 - - - 10
 12.11.6.Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Burleson, Dominic Vasques, Jamill O'Gorman, Aidan JRSRJRJRVanguard (Ocala)SunlakeSunlakeMitchellDNF 39:09:44.2896 9:57.0940 9:57.433 - - 044 -

Boys 110 Hurdles 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

W: 2.8
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.1.1.Alleva, Wyland Williams, Tyson Bitter, Aidan JRJRSRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsGeorge Jenkins14.079 913.863 5314.721 4 5210 8241
1.2.7.Rivera, James Sneed, Damarcus Delicieux, Cassandrew JRJRJRLakewood RanchGeorge JenkinsLakewood Ranch5314.721 14.079 414.14 0575 811 811
8.3.3.Delicieux, Cassandrew Rivera, James Alleva, Wyland JRSRSRGeorge SteinbrennerLakewood RanchWharton14.079 414.14 014.8377 8241 61 61
4.4.4.Bitter, Aidan Bitter, Aidan Bitter, Aidan SRJRSRGeorge JenkinsGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge Jenkins913.863 814.53 913.863 811 0575 61
2.5.1.Sabur, Ash’shfi Delicieux, Cassandrew Sabur, Ash’shfi JRSRJRWhartonWhartonSarasota814.53 5314.721 15.4783 5210 4 811
3.6.7.Rivera, James Alleva, Wyland Delicieux, Cassandrew JRSRJRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsPlant7115.08 014.8377 814.53 8241 2237 5210
6.7.1.Cook, Samuel Sabur, Ash’shfi Bitter, Aidan SRJRJRPlantSarasotaGeorge Jenkins414.14 7115.08 814.53 2237 8241 910
6.8.1.Delicieux, Cassandrew Cook, Samuel Rivera, James SRSRJRLakewood RanchPlantPlant913.863 15.4783 15.4783 61 910 2237

Boys 110 Hurdles 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
2.1.7.Refuse, Carl Sneed, Damarcus Alleva, Wyland JRJRJRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsSarasota814.628 14.0276 814.628 3.23.33.3
2.2.12.Bitter, Aidan Rivera, James Taylor, Brandon SRSRSONorth PortLakewood RanchPlant City814.628 7114.12 14.7079 3.23.33.2
2.3.3.Williams, Tyson Williams, Tyson Sabur, Ash’shfi SRJRSRGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge JenkinsRiverview (Sarasota)915.511 614.23 915.511 3.23.23.3
11.4.10.Cook, Samuel Bitter, Aidan Cook, Samuel JRJRSRStrawberry CrestGeorge SteinbrennerRiverview (Sarasota)614.23 814.628 14.9121 3.23.23.3
1.5.5.Newman , Cody Alleva, Wyland Taylor, Brandon JRSRJRPlantGeorge JenkinsRiverview (Sarasota)16.2805 14.7079 7114.12 3.23.23.3
15.6.15.Newman , Cody Delicieux, Cassandrew Bitter, Aidan SRSRSOGeorge JenkinsWhartonPlant814.628 14.9121 16.2805 3.23.23.2
4.7.12.Newman , Cody Sabur, Ash’shfi Refuse, Carl SOJRSRSarasotaSarasotaGeorge Jenkins15.62 615.20 16.5176 3.23.33.2
8.8.7.Sneed, Damarcus Cook, Samuel Williams, Tyson JRSRJRGeorge JenkinsPlantGeorge Jenkins614.23 915.511 14.7079 3.23.33.2
6.9.6.Newman , Cody Parker, Brian Ashley, Bryan SRJRJRSarasotaWiregrass RanchGeorge Jenkins915.511 15.62 614.23 3.33.33.2
12.10.9.Ashley, Bryan Ashley, Bryan Alleva, Wyland SRSRJRGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge JenkinsGeorge Steinbrenner18.57 3015.701 18.57 3.23.23.3
11.11.15.Albright, Austin Prater, Naeem King, Luke JRJRJRPlant CityNewsomeGeorge Jenkins0617.4489 415.9896 16.2805 3.33.33.3
5.12.5.Albright, Austin Albright, Austin Cook, Samuel JRSOJRPlantPlant CityNorth Port18.57 16.2805 7114.12 3.23.23.2
5.13.10.Prater, Naeem Taylor, Brandon Alleva, Wyland JRSOJRNorth PortNewsomeGeorge Jenkins14.0276 16.5176 614.23 3.23.23.3
8.14.8.Parker, Brian King, Luke Cook, Samuel JRJRJRWhartonRiverview (Sarasota)Riverview (Sarasota)0617.4489 0617.4489 415.9896 3.33.33.2
12.15. King, Luke Refuse, Carl King, Luke JRJRJRNorth PortNorth PortLakewood Ranch0617.4489 18.57 16.5176 3.23.23.2
9. 11.Cook, Samuel Newman , Cody Newman , Cody JRSRSRNewsomeStrawberry CrestPlant16.5176 DQ 614.23 3.23.33.2
110 Hurdles 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Sneed, Damarcus Prater, Naeem JRJRGeorge JenkinsSarasota814.02414.126
2.8.Rivera, James Cook, Samuel SRJRLakewood RanchStrawberry Crest414.126117.4486
7.7.Sabur, Ash’shfi Prater, Naeem JRJRSarasotaStrawberry Crest15.20115.511
8.7.Cook, Samuel Prater, Naeem SRSRPlantPlant115.51115.20
9.11.Parker, Brian Sabur, Ash’shfi JRJRWiregrass RanchLakewood Ranch15.6229117.4486
11.14.Prater, Naeem Sabur, Ash’shfi JRJRNewsomeGeorge Jenkins115.9813115.511
14.2.King, Luke Rivera, James JRSRRiverview (Sarasota)Sarasota117.448615.6229
 14.Newman , Cody Parker, Brian SRSRStrawberry CrestGeorge JenkinsDQ414.126

Boys 110 Hurdles 3AR2 - Varsity Finals

W: 2.2
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Cooper, Lindon Sanchez, John SRSRMainlandPoinciana15.1517 16.01 7106 396
2.6.Sanchez, John Oneal, Tyrone SRJRPoincianaWinter Haven4615.35 5016.145 780 949
3.7.Guest, Yancey Wilson, Chase SRSOForestWinter Haven5115.68 16.01 396 949
4.5.Oneal, Tyrone Cooper, Lindon JRJRForestForest16.01 16.25 0549 780
5.1.King, Dashaun McMillan, Ethan SOJRForestForest5016.145 16.4462 949 3
6.3.McMillan, Ethan King, Dashaun JRJRSebringPoinciana16.25 16.01 3 0549
7.8.Ingram, Brandon Guest, Yancey SRSRWinter HavenPoinciana0516.389 5115.68 8213 780
8.2.Wilson, Chase Sanchez, John JRJRLecantoSebring16.4462 16.4462 213 0549

Boys 110 Hurdles 3AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
6.1.7.Ingram, Brandon Guest, Yancey Oneal, Tyrone JRSRJREast RiverForestPoinciana216.08 15.11 216.08 0.30.30.3
5.2.8.Whittick, Joel Cooper, Lindon Mbowe, Abdullah SRSRSRSpringsteadMainlandSebring4015.92 15.313 17.483 2.92.90.3
3.3. Whittick, Joel Oneal, Tyrone Ramnarayan, Kevin JRJRSRLecantoForestEast River15.11 15.8951 16.41 2.90.30.3
4.4.11.Guest, Yancey Sanchez, John Mbowe, Abdullah JRSRSRForestPoincianaSpringstead18.6986 4015.92 16.41 0.32.90.3
12.5.7.Castro, Christopher King, Dashaun Souverain, Mishael JRSOJRWinter HavenForestForest16.446 216.08 15.313 2.90.30.3
5.6.3.Cooper, Lindon Ingram, Brandon King, Dashaun SRSRSRRiver RidgeWinter HavenLake Weir16.40 516.23 16.41 0.32.92.9
8.7.10.Guest, Yancey McMillan, Ethan McMillan, Ethan JRJRSRSpringsteadSebringMatanzas216.08 2116.253 16.446 0.30.30.3
11.8. Crawford, Jermaine Wilson, Chase Souverain, Mishael JRJRSRForestLecantoForest15.11 16.40 15.8951 2.90.30.3
11.9.5.Ingram, Brandon Hernandez, Aaron Ramnarayan, Kevin JRSRJRMatanzasPoincianaWinter Haven17.483 16.41 16.40 0.30.32.9
13.10. Ramnarayan, Kevin Crawford, Jermaine Cooper, Lindon SOJRSRLecantoLake WeirLake WeirDNF 16.446 18.6986 2.92.90.3
 11.2.Oneal, Tyrone Holmes, Noah Wilson, Chase SOSRSOForestSpringsteadLake WeirDNF 16.4711 DNF 2.92.90.3
11.12.10.Guest, Yancey Ramnarayan, Kevin Mbowe, Abdullah JRJRSRSebringEast RiverSebring18.6986 17.483 2116.253 2.92.92.9
5.13.2.King, Dashaun Souverain, Mishael Wilson, Chase SRSOSOEast RiverMatanzasMatanzas2116.253 18.6986 15.313 0.30.30.3
10. 3.Souverain, Mishael Mbowe, Abdullah McMillan, Ethan JRSRSRRiver RidgeSunlakeMainland15.313 DNF 2116.253 2.92.92.9
6. 7.Wilson, Chase Castro, Christopher Castro, Christopher JRSOSRForestRiver RidgeWinter Haven16.41 DNF 216.08 0.32.92.9
3. 3.Ingram, Brandon Whittick, Joel Crawford, Jermaine SRJRSOMatanzasMatanzasSebring216.08 DNS 15.11 2.90.32.9
110 Hurdles 3AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.13.1.7.3.9.Oneal, Tyrone Wilson, Chase Guest, Yancey Hernandez, Aaron Hernandez, Aaron Souverain, Mishael JRJRSRSRSRSOPoincianaForestForestForestForestForestDNS816.41536715.117DNSDNS16.0854
1.7.3. 9. Wilson, Chase King, Dashaun Oneal, Tyrone Souverain, Mishael Souverain, Mishael Wilson, Chase SRJRJRSRJRSOLecantoForestForestSebringSebringForestDNS2716.4015.89376118.69436715.117816.4153
5.5.5.3. 13.Whittick, Joel Guest, Yancey King, Dashaun Souverain, Mishael Oneal, Tyrone Guest, Yancey JRSRSOJRSOJRMatanzasMatanzasForestLecantoMatanzasPoinciana16.08546715.11716.08546715.117DNS15.8937
1.13.7.7.1.13.McMillan, Ethan King, Dashaun McMillan, Ethan King, Dashaun Souverain, Mishael Guest, Yancey SRSOJRSRSRJRSebringForestSebringLecantoMatanzasLecanto6118.69432716.40116.25715.8937DNS2716.40
7.1.8.3.3.5.Hernandez, Aaron Oneal, Tyrone Wilson, Chase Souverain, Mishael King, Dashaun McMillan, Ethan SOJRJRJRSRJRSebringForestLecantoForestMatanzasForest6715.11715.89372716.40DNS116.257116.257
3.3.9.13.7.8.Guest, Yancey McMillan, Ethan Hernandez, Aaron Souverain, Mishael McMillan, Ethan Souverain, Mishael SOSRSRSRSOJRForestMatanzasPoincianaForestLecantoForest816.41536118.6943816.415315.89376715.1172716.40
13.1.13.5.9.13.Souverain, Mishael Oneal, Tyrone Souverain, Mishael Whittick, Joel McMillan, Ethan Oneal, Tyrone SOJRSOJRJRSOMatanzasLecantoMatanzasForestPoincianaMatanzas816.4153116.2576118.6943816.4153116.257116.257
5.7. 13.5.13.Guest, Yancey Guest, Yancey Whittick, Joel Hernandez, Aaron Whittick, Joel Hernandez, Aaron JRJRJRSOJRJRForestForestMatanzasForestMatanzasForest116.2576118.6943DNS116.2576715.11715.8937

Boys 300 Hurdles 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.1.8.7.Alleva, Wyland Rivera, James Sabur, Ash’shfi Sabur, Ash’shfi JRSRSRJRSarasotaLakewood RanchGeorge JenkinsGeorge Jenkins0937.20 0937.20 7543.9336 039.6186 1 31072 31072 1
2.2.6.8.Bonga, Joseph Williams, Tyson Bonga, Joseph Rivera, James JRJRJRSRAlonsoGeorge JenkinsPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge Jenkins40.3151 637.8844 4640.428 347.119 5 10850 1 1
6.3.5.3.Rivera, James Knight, Gage Alleva, Wyland Knight, Gage JRJRSRSRLakewood RanchPalm Harbor UniversitySarasotaLakewood Ranch0939.29 0939.29 039.6186 347.119 10850 6064 2 10850
5.4.4.4.Bonga, Joseph Sneed, Damarcus Alleva, Wyland Sneed, Damarcus JRJRJRJRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsGeorge Jenkins347.119 039.6186 039.6186 7543.9336 31072 5 30 2
5.5.5.2.Rivera, James Sabur, Ash’shfi Knight, Gage Rivera, James JRJRJRSRSarasotaSarasotaPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge Jenkins0937.20 40.3151 40.3151 7543.9336 31072 349 6064 2
4.6.8.2.Delicieux, Cassandrew Delicieux, Cassandrew Williams, Tyson Delicieux, Cassandrew JRSRJRSRGeorge JenkinsWhartonSarasotaPalm Harbor University40.3151 4640.428 4640.428 0937.20 349 30 30 30
2.7.6.1.Alleva, Wyland Bonga, Joseph Williams, Tyson Williams, Tyson JRJRJRJRGeorge JenkinsAlonsoWhartonAlonso7543.9336 7543.9336 0939.29 4640.428 2 2 1 10850
3.8.8.1.Sabur, Ash’shfi Alleva, Wyland Sabur, Ash’shfi Sneed, Damarcus JRSRJRSRAlonsoGeorge JenkinsLakewood RanchLakewood Ranch7543.9336 347.119 347.119 637.8844 2 1 10850 31072

Boys 300 Hurdles 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
10.1.8.Sneed, Damarcus Sneed, Damarcus Hudtwalcker, Diego SRJRSRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsOsceola (Kissimmee)539.51 39.0447 43.4413
2.2.12.Farrington, Luke Williams, Tyson Hudtwalcker, Diego SOJRJRWiregrass RanchGeorge JenkinsNewsome43.4413 1039.330 2640.489
1.3.15.Knight, Gage Rivera, James Sneed, Damarcus SRSRSRWhartonLakewood RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)39.0447 539.51 42.1547
15.4.11.Hudtwalcker, Diego Knight, Gage Farrington, Luke SRJRJRAlonsoPalm Harbor UniversityPlant City539.51 39.9027 742.1388
13.5. Sneed, Damarcus Delicieux, Cassandrew Rivera, James JRSRSRNewsomeWhartonWiregrass Ranch42.1547 2640.489 41.4186
6.6.12.Sneed, Damarcus Sabur, Ash’shfi Rivera, James SRJRJRGeorge JenkinsSarasotaWiregrass Ranch1039.330 240.857 742.1388
12.7.3.Sneed, Damarcus Bonga, Joseph Williams, Tyson JRJRJRWhartonAlonsoGeorge Jenkins39.0447 41.4186 41.4186
4.8.10.Knight, Gage Alleva, Wyland Sneed, Damarcus SRSRSOSarasotaGeorge JenkinsNewsome39.9027 742.1388 2640.489
 10.11.Farrington, Luke Albright, Austin Knight, Gage SRSOSRGeorge JenkinsPlant CitySarasota39.9027 142.385 43.2586
4.11.7.Parker, Brian Parker, Brian Farrington, Luke JRJRJRAlonsoWiregrass RanchCountryside1039.330 642.91 142.385
 12.1.Rivera, James Hudtwalcker, Diego Newman , Cody JRSRJRWhartonNewsomeNewsome7647.3509 43.2586 539.51
10.13.12.Jones, Jacquez Newman , Cody Knight, Gage SRSRJRNewsomeStrawberry CrestPalm Harbor University45.095 43.4413 142.385
 14.8.Albright, Austin Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon Sneed, Damarcus SRJRJRPlant CityCountrysideAlonso43.2586 45.095 2640.489
 15.3.Farrington, Luke Farrington, Luke Bonga, Joseph SRSOJRStrawberry CrestNewsomeWharton41.4186 7647.3509 2640.489
13. 15.Rivera, James Bitter, Aidan Parker, Brian SRJRJRWiregrass RanchGeorge SteinbrennerAlonso42.1547 DNF 45.095
15. 1.Sabur, Ash’shfi Jones, Jacquez Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon SRSRSRGeorge JenkinsOsceola (Kissimmee)NewsomeDNF 42.1547 DNF
300 Hurdles 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.2.2.12.Newman , Cody Sneed, Damarcus Bonga, Joseph Williams, Tyson Sabur, Ash’shfi JRJRSRSRSRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsNewsomeStrawberry CrestGeorge Jenkins43.25339.047939.332043.253541.415
6.2.1.8.2.Alleva, Wyland Williams, Tyson Parker, Brian Parker, Brian Bonga, Joseph JRJRJRSRSRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsAlonsoGeorge JenkinsStrawberry Crest2542.917939.3320140.85541.415541.415
12.6.13.12.6.Sabur, Ash’shfi Sabur, Ash’shfi Sneed, Damarcus Parker, Brian Newman , Cody JRJRSRJRJRSarasotaSarasotaGeorge JenkinsSarasotaWiregrass Ranch43.253140.85541.4152542.917939.3320
6.7.6.2.12.Williams, Tyson Bonga, Joseph Sneed, Damarcus Parker, Brian Newman , Cody JRJRSRSRSRGeorge JenkinsAlonsoWiregrass RanchGeorge JenkinsWiregrass Ranch342.131541.4157939.332039.042542.91
7.8.1.6.11.Williams, Tyson Alleva, Wyland Bonga, Joseph Bonga, Joseph Sneed, Damarcus SRSRJRJRJRWiregrass RanchGeorge JenkinsWiregrass RanchGeorge JenkinsAlonso541.415342.131541.415140.85140.85
12.11.6.8.2.Sneed, Damarcus Parker, Brian Hudtwalcker, Diego Williams, Tyson Alleva, Wyland JRJRJRSRJRSarasotaWiregrass RanchStrawberry CrestSarasotaGeorge Jenkins342.1312542.91140.857939.332043.253
6.12.13.6.8.Hudtwalcker, Diego Hudtwalcker, Diego Newman , Cody Alleva, Wyland Sneed, Damarcus JRSRSRJRSRSarasotaNewsomeGeorge JenkinsStrawberry CrestAlonso342.13143.2537939.3320140.85541.415
7.13.12.8.11.Sabur, Ash’shfi Newman , Cody Williams, Tyson Alleva, Wyland Parker, Brian JRSRSRJRJRGeorge JenkinsStrawberry CrestStrawberry CrestStrawberry CrestSarasota39.045943.4486541.415140.85140.85

Boys 300 Hurdles 3AR2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Cooper, Lindon Koney-Laryea, Nabil SRJRMainlandMainland9538.5711 9538.5711 10 7063
2.7.Guest, Yancey Wilson, Chase SRSRForestMainland339.892 740.230 8286 7063
3.2.Koney-Laryea, Nabil Wilson, Chase JRSRMitchellMainland740.230 341.0267 7063 8286
4.1.Willis, Khedgen Cooper, Lindon SRJRLake RegionLake Region341.0267 941.89 567 -
5.4.Quiles , Julio Young, Jeremy JRJRAuburndaleAuburndale41.46 DNF 947 947
6.7.Young, Jeremy Quiles , Julio JRSRWesley ChapelMitchell941.89 DNF 4342 4342
7.1.Wilson, Chase Young, Jeremy JRSRLecantoWinter Haven41.908 740.230 4529 567
  Sapp, D'Angelo Willis, Khedgen JRJRWinter HavenWinter HavenDNF 740.230 - 567
300 Hurdles 3AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.13.5.Guest, Yancey Cooper, Lindon Cooper, Lindon SRSRSRForestGainesvilleForest739.626742.868840.0652
2.1.5.Cooper, Lindon Guest, Yancey Cooper, Lindon SRJRSRMainlandWinter HavenMitchell840.0652742.868742.868
3.10. Koney-Laryea, Nabil Guest, Yancey Cooper, Lindon JRJRSRMitchellForestForest41.20041.2009244.41
5.13.10.Young, Jeremy Ingram, Brandon Cooper, Lindon JRSRSRWesley ChapelMainlandGainesville542.45541.200DNS
10.1.13.Oneal, Tyrone Slaughter, Terrence Koney-Laryea, Nabil JRJRJRForestForestForest742.868742.868840.0652
13. 1.Ingram, Brandon Young, Jeremy Cooper, Lindon SRJRSRWinter HavenForestMainland9244.41DNSDNS
   Slaughter, Terrence Cooper, Lindon Slaughter, Terrence SRJRJREdgewaterWinter HavenForestDNSDNS742.868
   Frazier, Noah Cooper, Lindon Koney-Laryea, Nabil JRJRSRGainesvilleGainesvilleEdgewaterDNSDNS542.455
300 Hurdles 3AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Willis, Khedgen Quiles , Julio SRSRLake RegionSpringstead41.66042.4708
6.8.Sapp, D'Angelo Crawford, Jermaine JRSRWinter HavenWinter Haven042.470842.83
7.4.Quiles , Julio Quiles , Julio JRJRAuburndaleWinter Haven442.5412043.714
8.6.Wilson, Chase Willis, Khedgen JRJRLecantoMatanzas7442.6443.150
9. Crawford, Jermaine Wilson, Chase JRJRLake WeirMatanzas42.83442.541
11.6.Holmes, Noah Willis, Khedgen SRJRSpringsteadLake Region43.15043.150
12.12.Souverain, Mishael Sapp, D'Angelo SOJRMatanzasLake Weir2043.714DNS
 12.Whittick, Joel Quiles , Julio JRJRMatanzasWinter HavenDNS042.4708

Boys 4 x 100 Relay 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.1.8.LakelandLakelandEast Bay42.403 41.54 6643.0783 2 107 107
5.2.1.ManateeManateePlant City42.76 7941.613 41.54 107 8 11
7.3.1.Plant CityPlant CityWharton6643.0783 7342.2284 41.54 41 45652 41
6.4.4.NewsomeWhartonManatee5943.0498 0242.395 6643.0783 8 52 45652
6.5.3.NewsomeGeorge JenkinsPlant City5943.0498 42.403 42.76 52 41 52
8.6.3.Plant CityNewsomeWharton41.54 42.76 0242.395 45652 37 41
1.7.3.East BayCountrysideCountryside5943.0498 5943.0498 6643.0783 41 2 2
8.8.4.George JenkinsEast BayNewsome7941.613 6643.0783 5943.0498 37 11 45652