April 27, 2019
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL

Boys 300 Hurdles 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.6.3.4.3.Rivera, James Sabur, Ash’shfi Sneed, Damarcus Knight, Gage Sabur, Ash’shfi SRJRJRJRJRLakewood RanchGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsPalm Harbor UniversityPalm Harbor University137.2062 440.4296 7739.29 137.2062 5237.88 1022 978 41 536 526
2.5.8.8.6.Williams, Tyson Sneed, Damarcus Alleva, Wyland Sneed, Damarcus Rivera, James JRSRSRJRSRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsLakewood RanchGeorge JenkinsGeorge Jenkins5237.88 3943.9333 640.31 5237.88 640.31 978 473 1022 536 536
3.7.5.8.5.Knight, Gage Alleva, Wyland Bonga, Joseph Williams, Tyson Knight, Gage JRSRSRJRJRPalm Harbor UniversityPalm Harbor UniversityPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge JenkinsLakewood Ranch7739.29 640.31 440.4296 3943.9333 640.31 526 1022 021 1022 41
4.8.6.4.3.Sneed, Damarcus Knight, Gage Rivera, James Sneed, Damarcus Sabur, Ash’shfi JRSRSRJRJRGeorge JenkinsWhartonLakewood RanchGeorge JenkinsWharton5639.618 137.2062 440.4296 5237.88 5639.618 536 473 978 978 536
5.8.1.1.2.Sabur, Ash’shfi Delicieux, Cassandrew Knight, Gage Bonga, Joseph Williams, Tyson JRJRJRSRSRSarasotaAlonsoSarasotaGeorge JenkinsPalm Harbor University640.31 137.2062 5237.88 47.116 640.31 473 978 41 978 1022
6.8.2.6.3.Delicieux, Cassandrew Knight, Gage Rivera, James Bonga, Joseph Alleva, Wyland SRSRJRSRSRWhartonLakewood RanchGeorge JenkinsSarasotaLakewood Ranch440.4296 640.31 5237.88 47.116 440.4296 35 978 978 41 41
7.1.2.5.6.Bonga, Joseph Williams, Tyson Sneed, Damarcus Sabur, Ash’shfi Rivera, James JRSRJRSRJRAlonsoPalm Harbor UniversityPalm Harbor UniversityPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge Jenkins3943.9333 137.2062 137.2062 7739.29 440.4296 021 021 021 1022 35
8.5.7.6.3.Alleva, Wyland Knight, Gage Sneed, Damarcus Sabur, Ash’shfi Alleva, Wyland SRJRSRJRSRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsAlonsoPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge Jenkins47.116 640.31 47.116 3943.9333 5237.88 41 021 1022 41 1022

Boys 300 Hurdles 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1.11.Parker, Brian Sneed, Damarcus Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon SRJRSRNewsomeGeorge JenkinsWiregrass Ranch39.902 739.0475 42.152
2.2.15.Bitter, Aidan Williams, Tyson Jones, Jacquez JRJRSRPlant CityGeorge JenkinsWiregrass Ranch41.4151 39.33 739.0475
8.3. Farrington, Luke Rivera, James Newman , Cody SRSRJRGeorge JenkinsLakewood RanchNewsome0642.91 39.519 445.0912
3.4.6.Sneed, Damarcus Knight, Gage Bitter, Aidan SOJRJRPalm Harbor UniversityPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge Jenkins42.152 39.902 242.380
 5.7.Farrington, Luke Delicieux, Cassandrew Albright, Austin JRSRSRSarasotaWhartonGeorge Jenkins41.4151 40.489 739.0475
13.6.4.Parker, Brian Sabur, Ash’shfi Sabur, Ash’shfi SRJRJRWiregrass RanchSarasotaGeorge Jenkins242.380 8240.855 DNF
13.7. Sabur, Ash’shfi Bonga, Joseph Knight, Gage SRJRSOGeorge JenkinsAlonsoWharton39.902 41.4151 739.0475
8.8.7.Albright, Austin Alleva, Wyland Williams, Tyson SRSRSRWhartonGeorge JenkinsAlonso41.4151 1642.1328 8240.855
5.10.8.Bitter, Aidan Albright, Austin Bitter, Aidan SRSOSRAlonsoPlant CityOsceola (Kissimmee)445.0912 242.380 42.152
3.11.6.Hudtwalcker, Diego Parker, Brian Delicieux, Cassandrew SRJRSRStrawberry CrestWiregrass RanchPlant City39.33 0642.91 0642.91
5.12. Bonga, Joseph Hudtwalcker, Diego Williams, Tyson SRSRJRPlant CityNewsomeAlonso40.489 7743.2585 39.519
14.13. Parker, Brian Newman , Cody Jones, Jacquez SRSRJRLakewood RanchStrawberry CrestOsceola (Kissimmee)0642.91 8243.443 47.358
 14.8.Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon Hudtwalcker, Diego JRJRSRNewsomeCountrysideAlonso7743.2585 445.0912 445.0912
7.15.10.Farrington, Luke Farrington, Luke Delicieux, Cassandrew SRSOSRNewsomeNewsomeGeorge Jenkins42.152 47.358 39.902
3. 11.Jones, Jacquez Bitter, Aidan Albright, Austin SOJRSRPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge SteinbrennerNewsome41.4151 DNF 7743.2585
8. 7.Alleva, Wyland Jones, Jacquez Delicieux, Cassandrew JRSRJRLakewood RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)Sarasota1642.1328 42.152 39.33
300 Hurdles 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.3.10.4.Rivera, James Rivera, James Rivera, James Bitter, Aidan JRSRSRSRGeorge SteinbrennerLakewood RanchCountrysidePalm Harbor University645.0939.51520242.382440.4846
14.4.  Jones, Jacquez Knight, Gage Knight, Gage Rivera, James SOJRJRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Palm Harbor UniversityOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)0242.3839.90842.1538645.09
3.5.3. Jones, Jacquez Delicieux, Cassandrew Bitter, Aidan Rivera, James JRSRSRSOPalm Harbor UniversityWhartonPalm Harbor UniversityOsceola (Kissimmee)2440.48462440.48462440.4846DNF
 10.10.14.Knight, Gage Albright, Austin Knight, Gage Bitter, Aidan SRSOSOSRPalm Harbor UniversityPlant CityPalm Harbor UniversityCountrysideDNF0242.3839.9080242.38
10.14.5.15.Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon Albright, Austin Bitter, Aidan JRJRSRJRPlant CityCountrysideOsceola (Kissimmee)Lakewood Ranch0242.38645.092440.4846DNF
3.15. 14.Knight, Gage Farrington, Luke Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon Albright, Austin SOSOJRSROsceola (Kissimmee)NewsomeNewsomeOsceola (Kissimmee)42.153847.351242.1538645.09
3. 5.10.Bitter, Aidan Bitter, Aidan Delicieux, Cassandrew Delicieux, Cassandrew SRJRSRJRPlant CityGeorge SteinbrennerPlant CityPlant City42.1538DNF42.153839.5152
10. 10.14.Jones, Jacquez Jones, Jacquez Knight, Gage Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon SRSRJRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Palm Harbor UniversityGeorge Steinbrenner0242.3842.153847.3512DNF
300 Hurdles 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.12.2.8.1.Sneed, Damarcus Williams, Tyson Parker, Brian Alleva, Wyland Alleva, Wyland JRJRSRJRSRGeorge JenkinsSarasotaGeorge JenkinsAlonsoGeorge Jenkins9939.0442.911142.91110739.339939.04
2.11.7.8.12.Williams, Tyson Williams, Tyson Sneed, Damarcus Parker, Brian Bonga, Joseph JRJRJRJRJRGeorge JenkinsSarasotaNewsomeSarasotaAlonso0739.337542.131241.41742.91119939.04
6.2.8.11.11.Sabur, Ash’shfi Sneed, Damarcus Alleva, Wyland Bonga, Joseph Alleva, Wyland JRJRSRSRSRSarasotaNewsomeGeorge JenkinsAlonsoGeorge Jenkins9640.8527542.131241.4177542.13128543.2552
7.2.13.12.13.Bonga, Joseph Sabur, Ash’shfi Sabur, Ash’shfi Sneed, Damarcus Hudtwalcker, Diego JRJRJRJRSRAlonsoWiregrass RanchGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsWiregrass Ranch41.4170739.339939.049939.0442.9111
8.13.7.6.2.Alleva, Wyland Sneed, Damarcus Sneed, Damarcus Bonga, Joseph Williams, Tyson SRSRJRJRJRGeorge JenkinsAlonsoWiregrass RanchGeorge JenkinsStrawberry Crest7542.13127542.131241.41743.447542.1312
11.6.2.1.7.Parker, Brian Sabur, Ash’shfi Bonga, Joseph Parker, Brian Bonga, Joseph JRJRSRSRSRWiregrass RanchGeorge JenkinsWiregrass RanchGeorge JenkinsNewsome42.911143.448543.255242.91119640.852
12.12.11.13.6.Hudtwalcker, Diego Williams, Tyson Sabur, Ash’shfi Alleva, Wyland Williams, Tyson SRJRSRJRJRNewsomeStrawberry CrestGeorge JenkinsStrawberry CrestGeorge Jenkins8543.25528543.25520739.3341.4177542.1312
13.12.8.2.1.Newman , Cody Bonga, Joseph Williams, Tyson Newman , Cody Sabur, Ash’shfi SRJRJRJRJRStrawberry CrestStrawberry CrestGeorge JenkinsAlonsoGeorge Jenkins43.448543.255243.4441.41741.417