April 27, 2019
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL

Girls 200 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

W: 1.5
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.3.7.6.Johnson, Alliann Johnson, Alliann Benjamin, Shaniya Wilson, I'Asia JRJRJRJROsceola (Kissimmee)George SteinbrennerLakewood RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)24.0418 24.57 3625.91 8324.49 10 7226 849 71
2.2.4.1.Benjamin, Shaniya Johnson, Alliann Brown, Tah'trhea Jack, Zayne JRSRJRJRAlonsoOsceola (Kissimmee)East BayLakewood Ranch9124.0630 9124.0630 725.2436 725.2436 862 10 7538 862
3.2.6.7.Jack, Zayne Jack, Zayne Hall, Alaina Brown, Tah'trhea JRSRJRSOGeorge SteinbrennerSt. PetersburgEast BayAlonso24.3270 9124.0630 24.0418 725.2436 6 7226 7538 5371
4.5.7.7.Gadson, Kennaria Wilson, I'Asia Hall, Alaina Jack, Zayne JRSRJRSRWhartonEast BayWhartonLakeland8324.49 9124.0630 425.8308 24.57 7538 6 5371 6
5.6.5.7.Wilson, I'Asia Jack, Zayne Wilson, I'Asia Brown, Tah'trhea SOJRSRJRLakelandLakewood RanchLakelandOsceola (Kissimmee)24.57 24.0418 425.8308 24.57 849 7226 7538 849
6.7.1.6.McNinch, Madeline Gadson, Kennaria McNinch, Madeline McNinch, Madeline JRJRJRJRLakewood RanchSt. PetersburgLakewood RanchLakeland725.2436 725.2436 3625.91 725.2436 5371 5371 7226 7538
7.3.7.4.Brown, Tah'trhea Johnson, Alliann McNinch, Madeline McNinch, Madeline SRJRJRJRSt. PetersburgEast BaySt. PetersburgAlonso425.8308 425.8308 3625.91 425.8308 7226 71 10 71
8.4.2.4.Hall, Alaina Jack, Zayne Gadson, Kennaria Brown, Tah'trhea JRSOJRJREast BayAlonsoOsceola (Kissimmee)Lakewood Ranch3625.91 3625.91 24.3270 3625.91 71 71 862 862

Girls 200 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
5. 3.1.13.Wilson, I'Asia Jack, Zayne Jean, Daham-Shel Gadson, Kennaria Jack, Zayne SOJRJRJRFRNorth PortGeorge SteinbrennerSt. PetersburgWhartonRiverview926.2738 24.285 27.85 24.285 26.186 2.22.22.20.32.2
3.1.14.2.4.Benjamin, Shaniya Blair, Renecia Bennet, Ganessa Wilson, I'Asia Wilson, I'Asia FRSOJRSOJRSt. PetersburgPlant CityLakewood RanchLakelandStrawberry Crest26.186 27.85 25.532 24.324 26.186 0.30.30.30.30.3
13. 14.3. Wilson, I'Asia McNinch, Madeline Plummer, Janessa Johnson, Alliann Davis-Gainer, Janaya JRSRSRJRFRGeorge SteinbrennerSt. PetersburgGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Kissimmee)George Jenkins24.285 926.2738 26.897 24.410 DNF 0.32.22.20.32.2
5. 3.4.3.Johnson, Alliann Hall, Alaina Johnson, Alliann Benjamin, Shaniya Brown, Tah'trhea JRSRSRJRFREast BayStrawberry CrestPlant CityAlonsoGeorge JenkinsDNF 24.410 26.186 24.51 7825.4120 2.20.30.32.20.3
7.8.13.5.3.Spaulding, Sydney McNinch, Madeline Brown, Tah'trhea Jack, Zayne McNinch, Madeline SOFRJRJRFRLakewood RanchGeorge JenkinsEast BayGeorge SteinbrennerPlant City25.91 7825.4120 926.2738 9324.8672 25.9491 0.32.22.22.20.3
3.3.10.6.10.Brown, Tah'trhea Jack, Zayne Wilson, I'Asia McNinch, Madeline Wilson, I'Asia JRSOSRJRJRPlantWhartonEast BayLakewood RanchGeorge Steinbrenner7825.4120 DNF 9324.8672 7825.4120 26.186 2.22.20.32.20.3
4.2.12.7.3.Bennet, Ganessa Benjamin, Shaniya Jack, Zayne Brown, Tah'trhea Johnson, Alliann FRFRSRSRSRSt. PetersburgSt. PetersburgEast BaySt. PetersburgPlant25.532 26.186 25.9491 25.532 9324.8672 2.22.20.32.20.3
  3.8.13.Gadson, Kennaria Blair, Renecia Hall, Alaina Hall, Alaina Plummer, Janessa JRFRJRJRJRStrawberry CrestGeorge SteinbrennerWhartonEast BayWharton26.186 9324.8672 24.51 25.91 3927.2105 0.30.32.20.32.2
1.8.14.9.7.Jean, Daham-Shel Johnson, Alliann Thornton, Nyla Davis-Gainer, Janaya Wilson, I'Asia JRJRSOFRJRLakewood RanchLakewood RanchPlantSt. PetersburgGeorge Jenkins26.897 24.410 9324.8672 25.9491 24.410 2.22.22.20.30.3
 1.13.10.1.Spaulding, Sydney Jack, Zayne Rose, Alycesa Thornton, Nyla Blair, Renecia JRJRSRFRJROsceola (Kissimmee)St. PetersburgSt. PetersburgPlantSt. Petersburg27.85 25.91 7825.4120 26.186 926.2738 0.32.22.22.22.2
13.6.3.11.11.Jack, Zayne Hall, Alaina Thornton, Nyla Plummer, Janessa Jack, Zayne FRJRSRSRSRLakewood RanchNorth PortRiverviewGeorge JenkinsPlant24.410 24.410 24.410 926.2738 24.51 2.20.32.20.32.2
10.8.7.12. McNinch, Madeline Jean, Daham-Shel Gadson, Kennaria Spaulding, Sydney Rose, Alycesa FRFRSRFRSOGeorge JenkinsOsceola (Kissimmee)St. PetersburgGeorge JenkinsRiverview25.9491 3927.2105 25.532 26.897 7825.4120 2.22.20.32.20.3
10. 1.13.4.Hall, Alaina McNinch, Madeline Rose, Alycesa Bennet, Ganessa Jack, Zayne JRJRJRSOSOPlant CityNorth PortOsceola (Kissimmee)RiverviewLakewood Ranch25.91 24.285 24.410 3927.2105 24.324 2.20.32.22.20.3
11.1.8.14. Jean, Daham-Shel Brown, Tah'trhea Johnson, Alliann Blair, Renecia Jack, Zayne JRFRJRJRSROsceola (Kissimmee)AlonsoWhartonStrawberry CrestAlonso24.51 25.532 9324.8672 27.85 24.324 0.30.30.30.30.3
7.6.13. 4.Jack, Zayne Rose, Alycesa Spaulding, Sydney Jean, Daham-Shel Davis-Gainer, Janaya JRJRJRJRFRPlant CityEast BayPlant CityNorth PortOsceola (Kissimmee)26.897 25.532 9324.8672 DNF 926.2738 2.22.22.20.32.2
14. 13. 9.Rose, Alycesa Brown, Tah'trhea Wilson, I'Asia Rose, Alycesa McNinch, Madeline SRFRSRSRFRNorth PortPlant CityRiverviewPlant CityPlant City3927.2105 9324.8672 27.85 DNF 26.186 2.20.30.32.20.3
200 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.4.13.4.10.Thornton, Nyla Bennet, Ganessa Thornton, Nyla Benjamin, Shaniya Bennet, Ganessa JRJRJRJRSRLakewood RanchRiverviewPlant CityAlonsoRiverviewDNF125.5399125.539924.51824.518
12.5.10.5.13.Spaulding, Sydney Benjamin, Shaniya Bennet, Ganessa Jack, Zayne Rose, Alycesa FRJRJRJRSRPlant CityPlant CityGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerPlant City125.53996427.2158526.8912324.8624.518
6.12.10.6.5.Thornton, Nyla Spaulding, Sydney Benjamin, Shaniya McNinch, Madeline Rose, Alycesa JRSOJRJRJRPlantRiverviewGeorge JenkinsLakewood RanchRiverview2324.8625.4118526.89125.41125.411
7.13.12.7.4.Thornton, Nyla Rose, Alycesa Brown, Tah'trhea Brown, Tah'trhea Thornton, Nyla SRJRJRSRSRGeorge SteinbrennerPlantPlantSt. PetersburgPlant6427.2152324.862324.86125.5399125.5399
5.4.13.10.4.Spaulding, Sydney Rose, Alycesa Spaulding, Sydney Thornton, Nyla Benjamin, Shaniya SRJRJRFRFRGeorge JenkinsGeorge SteinbrennerLakewood RanchPlantGeorge JenkinsDNF25.41124.518626.1889DNF
13. 5.12.12.Spaulding, Sydney Jack, Zayne Spaulding, Sydney Spaulding, Sydney Thornton, Nyla JRJRJRFRFRPlantGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge JenkinsAlonso24.5186427.21525.4118526.891DNF
 12.6.13.4.McNinch, Madeline Benjamin, Shaniya Brown, Tah'trhea Bennet, Ganessa Rose, Alycesa JRFRSOSOSRPlant CityPlantSt. PetersburgRiverviewPlant City8526.891125.53996427.2156427.21524.518
5.6.4. 5.Jack, Zayne Spaulding, Sydney Brown, Tah'trhea Rose, Alycesa Spaulding, Sydney SRSRSRSRSRLakewood RanchRiverviewSt. PetersburgPlant CityRiverviewDNFDNF8526.891DNFDNF