April 27, 2019
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL

Boys 200 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

W: 1.1
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Jackson, Markevus Roberts, Rantano SOJROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)21.92 921.973 10 3
2.1.Owens, Tristen Cowans, Austin JRSRPlantGeorge Jenkins921.973 222.77 981 296
3.8.Sabo, Teagen Cowans, Austin SOJRNorth PortNorth Port22.1541 2451.8647 296 22
4.2.Cowans, Austin Owens, Tristen JRJRGeorge JenkinsGeorge Jenkins22.36 22.36 545 981
5.8.Dorris , Johnnie Owens, Tristen JRSOEast BayRiverview6722.712 6722.712 07491 296
6.5.Rudolph, Jaden Belser, Desmond JRJRGeorge JenkinsGeorge Jenkins222.77 921.973 3 296
7.5.Belser, Desmond Owens, Tristen SRSORiverviewNorth Port22.934 6722.712 22 545
8.3.Roberts, Rantano Owens, Tristen SRSOHaines CityPlant2451.8647 2451.8647 158 158

Boys 200 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1. Roberts, Rantano Meadows, Noah SRJRHaines CityNewsome21.8963 DNF 1.41.4
2. Jackson, Markevus Trammel, Isaac SOJROsceola (Kissimmee)North Port21.9300 23.1213 2.02.0
3. Owens, Tristen Cowans, Austin JRSRPlantPalm Harbor University22.067 822.5602 2.02.0
4.3.Sabo, Teagen Owens, Tristen SOSRNorth PortGeorge Jenkins722.36 DNF 1.42.0
5. Cowans, Austin Owens, Tristen JRJRGeorge JenkinsNewsome922.398 DNF 2.01.4
6.6.Rudolph, Jaden Meadows, Noah JRJRGeorge JenkinsNorth Port422.4075 23.1213 1.41.4
7.10.Dorris , Johnnie Washington-Davis, Earec JRSREast BayRiverview822.5602 822.5602 2.02.0
8.2.Belser, Desmond Fordham, Keyon SRJRRiverviewPalm Harbor University2622.56 822.5602 2.01.4
9.8.Meadows, Noah Sabo, Teagen JRSRPalm Harbor UniversityManatee22.7535 2622.56 1.42.0
10.9.Washington-Davis, Earec Meadows, Noah SRJRManateeGeorge Jenkins23.1213 422.4075 1.42.0
11. Green, DJ Washington-Davis, Earec SRSRWhartonManatee23.19 22.7535 2.02.0
12.6.Serrano, Jaden Cowans, Austin JRSRAlonsoHaines City9123.5969 DNF 1.41.4
 9.Miller, Jameson Serrano, Jaden SRJRGeorge SteinbrennerPalm Harbor UniversityDNF 23.19 1.41.4
 12.Trammel, Isaac Serrano, Jaden SRSRNewsomePlant CityDNF 422.4075 1.42.0
  Harrison, Tyreke Roberts, Rantano SRSRPlant CityWhartonDNF 21.9300 2.01.4
  Fordham, Keyon Fordham, Keyon SRJRManateeGeorge SteinbrennerDNF DNF 2.01.4
200 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.9.10. Roberts, Rantano Miller, Jameson Washington-Davis, Earec Washington-Davis, Earec Miller, Jameson SRSRSRSRJRHaines CityAlonsoManateeAlonsoGeorge Steinbrenner21.893222.40DNF8323.12768323.1276
4.12. 1.6.Sabo, Teagen Trammel, Isaac Serrano, Jaden Washington-Davis, Earec Rudolph, Jaden SOSRSRSRSRNorth PortAlonsoAlonsoGeorge JenkinsNewsome3322.36140623.59373322.36148323.127621.893
6.1.1.1.10.Rudolph, Jaden Serrano, Jaden Meadows, Noah Serrano, Jaden Roberts, Rantano JRSRSRSRJRGeorge JenkinsAlonsoHaines CityManateePalm Harbor University222.408323.1276222.403322.36140922.7542
9.6.  1.Meadows, Noah Miller, Jameson Rudolph, Jaden Serrano, Jaden Trammel, Isaac JRSRSRSRSRPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge JenkinsHaines CityAlonsoNorth Port0922.7542222.403322.36148323.127621.893
10.12.1.  Washington-Davis, Earec Sabo, Teagen Washington-Davis, Earec Trammel, Isaac Miller, Jameson SRJRJRSRSRManateePalm Harbor UniversityManateeGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge Jenkins8323.1276222.400922.75423322.361421.893
12.1.9.10. Serrano, Jaden Roberts, Rantano Rudolph, Jaden Meadows, Noah Sabo, Teagen JRSRJRSRSRAlonsoNewsomeGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsHaines City0623.59373322.3614222.40DNF21.893
 10. 9.1.Miller, Jameson Rudolph, Jaden Meadows, Noah Miller, Jameson Trammel, Isaac SRJRSOSOJRGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerNorth PortGeorge JenkinsNorth PortDNF222.400623.59378323.1276222.40
 4.4.6.6.Trammel, Isaac Rudolph, Jaden Miller, Jameson Meadows, Noah Washington-Davis, Earec SRSOSRJRSRNewsomeNewsomeAlonsoPalm Harbor UniversityNewsomeDNF0623.59373322.36143322.36140623.5937
200 Meters 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.3.Jackson, Markevus Dorris , Johnnie SOSROsceola (Kissimmee)East Bay0321.9323.19
3.11.Owens, Tristen Belser, Desmond JRSOPlantOsceola (Kissimmee)522.0622.56
5. Cowans, Austin Dorris , Johnnie JRSRGeorge JenkinsEast Bay22.39720321.93
7.7.Dorris , Johnnie Owens, Tristen JRSREast BayPlant0522.5622.3972
8. Belser, Desmond Belser, Desmond SRSRRiverviewEast Bay22.5623.19
11. Green, DJ Jackson, Markevus SRJRWhartonRiverview23.190321.93
 5.Harrison, Tyreke Belser, Desmond SRSRPlant CityPlant CityDNF22.56
 2.Fordham, Keyon Cowans, Austin SRJRManateeEast BayDNF0522.56