April 27, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL

Boys 100 Meters 4AR1 - Varsity Finals

W: -3.2
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Lewis, Darius Jean, Taelson SRSRFirst CoastLake Minneola811.023 511.27 10 -
2.6.Jean, Taelson Abram, Seraiah SRSROlympiaLake Mary11.1902 6811.2578 98 441
3.2.Abram, Seraiah Dawson, Maurice SRSOLake MaryBuchholz5911.198 9211.405 660 660
4.6.Fleuristal, Bernard Fails, Jeremiah SRJRLake MaryFirst Coast11.217 5911.198 315 98
5.7.Fails, Jeremiah Jean, Taelson SRSROcoeeLake Brantley6811.2578 DNF 441 441
6.5.Dawson, Maurice Fails, Jeremiah JRJRFirst CoastOcoee511.27 6811.2578 55383 33255
7.6.Richards, Chadrick Shannon, Malachi SOJRLake BrantleyFirst Coast9211.405 11.217 33255 660
 7.Shannon, Malachi Lewis, Darius JRJRLake MinneolaLake MinneolaDNF DNF - 33255
 5.Hines, T.J. Hines, T.J. SRSRBuchholzOcoeeDNF 9211.405 - 10

Boys 100 Meters 4AR1 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.4.Fails, Jeremiah Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal SRFROcoeeMandarin10.933 11.0354 -1.0-1.0
2.13.Lewis, Darius Duhaney, Alec SRJRFirst CoastFirst Coast610.95 DNF -2.6-2.6
3.12.Abram, Seraiah Richards, Chadrick SRSOLake MaryMandarin10.96 10.96 -1.0-2.6
4.4.Dawson, Maurice Pierre, Emmanuel JRSRFirst CoastUniversity (Orlando)10.99 11.0354 -1.0-2.6
5.14.Shannon, Malachi Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal JRSOLake MinneolaOcoee11.0354 2311.1324 -1.0-2.6
6.4.Jean, Taelson Pierre, Emmanuel SRSROlympiaTimber Creek111.065 2311.1324 -2.6-1.0
7.7.Richards, Chadrick Abram, Seraiah SOFRLake BrantleyTimber Creek911.101 10.96 -2.6-1.0
8.11.Hines, T.J. Dawson, Maurice SRSRBuchholzFreedom (Orlando)2011.125 10.96 -2.6-2.6
9.1.Fleuristal, Bernard Hines, T.J. SRJRLake MaryTimber Creek2311.1324 11.0354 -2.6-1.0
10.7.Pierre, Emmanuel Richards, Chadrick FRSODr. PhillipsDeLand11.1479 11.0354 -1.0-2.6
11.5.Duhaney, Alec Jean, Taelson JRSOWest OrangeDr. Phillips5811.153 911.101 -1.0-1.0
12.2.Tate, Demorie Richards, Chadrick JRJRFreedom (Orlando)Lake Minneola911.194 11.0354 -1.0-2.6
13.2.Ward, Jayden Jean, Taelson SOSOUniversity (Orlando)First Coast11.2142 DNF -2.6-2.6
14.6.Mosley, Connell Jean, Taelson SRSRMandarinOcoee11.2317 5811.153 -2.6-2.6
15.4.Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal Dawson, Maurice SOSRTimber CreekUniversity (Orlando)3611.260 11.1479 -1.0-1.0
 10.Thomas, Christian Jean, Taelson SRSRDeLandOlympiaDNF 610.95 -2.6-1.0
100 Meters 4AR1 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Fails, Jeremiah Duhaney, Alec SRSROcoeeFreedom (Orlando)010.93611.15
3.12.Abram, Seraiah Fails, Jeremiah SRFRLake MaryLake Mary10.9631511.14
4.5.Dawson, Maurice Fails, Jeremiah JRFRFirst CoastLake Mary10.990511.2609
5.5.Shannon, Malachi Duhaney, Alec JRSRLake MinneolaFirst Coast0511.0350511.035
10.12.Pierre, Emmanuel Tate, Demorie FRSRDr. PhillipsFreedom (Orlando)1511.140511.035
11.1.Duhaney, Alec Dawson, Maurice JRSRWest OrangeOcoee611.1510.963
12.3.Tate, Demorie Pierre, Emmanuel JRSRFreedom (Orlando)Lake Mary011.1910.963
15.11.Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal Dawson, Maurice SOJRTimber CreekDr. Phillips11.26090511.035