Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
April 27, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing:
Elite Timing
>
Filter by Team
Apopka (M)
Boone (M)
Buchholz (M)
Dr. Phillips (M)
Evans (M)
Flagler Palm Coast (M)
Fleming Island (M)
Lake Brantley (M)
Lake Howell (M)
Lake Mary (M)
Lake Minneola (M)
Mandarin (M)
Spruce Creek (M)
University (Orlando) (M)
Wekiva (M)
Winter Park (M)
Men's 4 x 400m Relay 4AR1 - Varsity
Top↑
PL
TEAM
ATHLETES
TIME
SC
1
Flagler Palm Coast
Darrell
Thomas
,
Nathan
Farrell
,
Morris
Jeffers
,
Jacob
Miley
3:17.33
10
2
Mandarin
Jordan
Perkins
,
Daquez
Robinson
,
Connell
Mosley
,
Jacques
Guillaume
3:19.53
8
3
Lake Minneola
Ike
Onugha
,
Samuel
Pena
,
Kevin
Hereman
,
Malachi
Shannon
3:19.82
6
4
Wekiva
Jesaiah
Jones
,
Terrence
Jones
,
Matthew
Bush
,
Elijah
Jackson
3:20.76
5
5
Apopka
Kyrease
Desseau
,
.
Yirmyah
,
Rudy
Gatling
,
Justin
Crawford
3:22.64
4
6
Lake Brantley
Chadrick
Richards
,
Gabriel
Jones
,
Redwimy
Noel
,
Joab
Francois
3:23.20
3
7
Buchholz
Gregory
Richards
,
Deandre
Daniels
,
Nathan
Bailes
,
Sage
Keys
3:24.19
2
8
Fleming Island
Jacob
Ashe
,
Austin
St. Laurent
,
Ernest
Jones
,
Jared
Ashe
3:25.33
1
9
Evans
Caleb
Vitalus
,
Tamon
Lynum
,
Anthony
Barrett
,
Elijah
Nelson
3:26.55
-
10
Dr. Phillips
Jalen
Thompson
,
Arron
Edwards
,
Jacquez
Jones
,
Myles
Wiley
3:28.33
-
11
University (Orlando)
Christian
Brown
,
Willie
Stubbs
,
Nicolas
Afanador
,
Damarre
Martin
3:28.61
-
12
Winter Park
Mark
Van De Meene
,
Samuel
Freed
,
Sage
Bertran
,
Jadon
Tirado Bocanegra
3:29.69
-
13
Lake Mary
Matthew
Labrato
,
Devin
Blake
,
Jason
Arauma
,
Micaiah
Hughes
3:30.81
-
14
Lake Howell
Kevin
Byrd
,
Jaden
Scott
,
Anthony
Palermo Ruiz
,
Barry
Crawford
3:33.22
-
15
Spruce Creek
Terrance
McMillon
,
Anthony
Heard
,
Jack
Nelson
,
Jason
McCoy
3:36.68
-
Boone
Anson
Alexander
,
Kenyon
Baron
,
Christian
Roberts
,
Roderick
Horton
DNF