April 27, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL

Girls 100 Hurdles 4AR1 - Varsity Finals

W: -1.5
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Malone, Xiomara Lewis-Plum, Dynia JRJRTimber CreekWest Orange014.6758 420.71 0108 -
2.2.Archibald-Bowers, Giselle Hillery, Keyara SOJRTimber CreekWest Orange315.9600 420.71 28 93
3.6.Singletary, Jordan Malone, Xiomara SOSODeLandTimber Creek216.086 315.9600 6867 626
4.8.Bollanga, Yvanna Hall-Murray, Satara JRSOWest OrangeTimber Creek716.218 4816.62 645 93
5.2.Lewis-Plum, Dynia Singletary, Jordan FRJRSandalwoodSeminole (Sanford)4816.62 716.218 04 645
6.7.MCCalla-Clark, Daimone Singletary, Jordan SRSOSeminole (Sanford)DeLand16.801 16.969 93 93
7.1.Hillery, Keyara Malone, Xiomara FRSRSeminole (Sanford)Timber Creek16.969 216.086 626 626
8.6.Matthews, Gabriele Singletary, Jordan JRJRDr. PhillipsSandalwood420.71 716.218 05110 626
 3.Hall-Murray, Satara Bollanga, Yvanna SOSOSandalwoodWest OrangeDNF 315.9600 - 6867

Girls 100 Hurdles 4AR1 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
2.1.4.Wiley, Imani Malone, Xiomara Clelland-Goddard, Kiona JRJRSOOlympiaTimber CreekTimber Creek16.49 14.70 4419.363 -1.5-1.5-1.5
4.2.13.young, sasha Archibald-Bowers, Giselle Malone, Xiomara FRSOFRTimber CreekTimber CreekSeminole (Sanford)616.2115 15.80 16.49 -0.5-0.5-1.5
15.3.1.Miller, Aysha Bollanga, Yvanna Hillery, Keyara SOJRFRWest PortWest OrangeDeLand4419.363 616.2115 616.2115 -0.5-0.5-0.5
16.4.14.Clelland-Goddard, Kiona Matthews, Gabriele Kern, Julianna JRJRSOOakleafDr. PhillipsTimber Creek16.3972 1016.22 816.22 -1.5-1.5-1.5
14.5.16.Malone, Xiomara Lewis-Plum, Dynia Clelland-Goddard, Kiona JRFRJRWest OrangeSandalwoodWest Port1616.79 816.22 6418.2485 -0.5-0.5-1.5
7.6.7.Kern, Julianna Hall-Murray, Satara Hillery, Keyara JRSOSRSandalwoodSandalwoodOakleaf616.2115 16.3972 16.79 -1.5-0.5-1.5
7.7.10.George, Melina MCCalla-Clark, Daimone Hillery, Keyara JRSRSODr. PhillipsSeminole (Sanford)West Orange16.79 16.49 6418.2485 -0.5-1.5-0.5
13.7.14.Hall-Murray, Satara Singletary, Jordan Singletary, Jordan SRSOSRDeLandDeLandTimber Creek417.1793 16.4986 15.80 -1.5-0.5-1.5
12.9.2.young, sasha Hillery, Keyara Bollanga, Yvanna SRFRFRDeLandSeminole (Sanford)Lyman4419.363 516.640 14.70 -1.5-1.5-1.5
10.10.11.Miller, Aysha young, sasha Singletary, Jordan JRSRSRDr. PhillipsWest PortWest Port15.80 7916.7248 1016.22 -1.5-1.5-1.5
6.11.7.Lewis-Plum, Dynia Clelland-Goddard, Kiona Bollanga, Yvanna SRSRSRDr. PhillipsLymanWest Orange16.747 16.747 16.4986 -0.5-1.5-0.5
11.12.12.Hall-Murray, Satara Wiley, Imani Kern, Julianna SOJRSRDr. PhillipsDr. PhillipsDr. Phillips4419.363 1616.79 14.70 -0.5-0.5-0.5
5.13.2.George, Melina Miller, Aysha Miller, Aysha JRSOJRDeLandOlympiaDeLand616.2115 16.79 6418.2485 -0.5-0.5-1.5
9.14.1.Bollanga, Yvanna Kern, Julianna young, sasha SRSOFROakleafApopkaSandalwood1616.79 417.1793 616.2115 -0.5-0.5-0.5
13.15.2.Hall-Murray, Satara George, Melina Archibald-Bowers, Giselle JRSRFRSandalwoodOakleafSandalwood417.1793 6418.2485 616.2115 -1.5-1.5-1.5
6.16.3.Malone, Xiomara Edwards, Takayla Hillery, Keyara SOSRJRDr. PhillipsOakleafOakleaf6418.2485 4419.363 816.22 -0.5-1.5-1.5
100 Hurdles 4AR1 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.15.Malone, Xiomara young, sasha JRSRTimber CreekDr. Phillips5514.703816.7413
4.7.Matthews, Gabriele George, Melina JRSRDr. PhillipsOakleaf16.2253316.723
7.11.MCCalla-Clark, Daimone Malone, Xiomara SRJRSeminole (Sanford)Lyman616.49273716.64
9.1.Hillery, Keyara MCCalla-Clark, Daimone FRSRSeminole (Sanford)Oakleaf3716.6418.2443
10.4.young, sasha young, sasha SRSRWest PortOakleaf316.7233816.7413
11.7.Clelland-Goddard, Kiona Matthews, Gabriele SRSRLymanWest Port3816.741319.362
15.15.George, Melina Matthews, Gabriele SRSROakleafDr. Phillips18.24433816.7413
16.4.Edwards, Takayla Matthews, Gabriele SRSROakleafWest Port19.36218.2443
100 Hurdles 4AR1 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.6.Archibald-Bowers, Giselle Lewis-Plum, Dynia SOJRTimber CreekWest Orange4915.8016.7965
3.12.Bollanga, Yvanna Archibald-Bowers, Giselle JRFRWest OrangeSandalwood16.2190816.39
5.3.Lewis-Plum, Dynia Hall-Murray, Satara FRFRSandalwoodWest Orange416.2250216.4949
6.6.Hall-Murray, Satara Wiley, Imani SOJRSandalwoodDr. Phillips816.39816.39
7.2.Singletary, Jordan Bollanga, Yvanna SOJRDeLandTimber Creek216.494916.79
12.3.Wiley, Imani Wiley, Imani JRSODr. PhillipsWest Orange16.7916.2190
13.3.Miller, Aysha Singletary, Jordan SOFROlympiaWest Orange16.7965216.4949
14.2.Kern, Julianna Hall-Murray, Satara SOFRApopkaSandalwood717.17216.4949