April 27, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL

Girls 200 Meters 4AR1 - Varsity Finals

W: -1.1
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.3.Lee, Javia Registre, Jahnile Registre, Jahnile FRSOSOOcoeeEvansOviedo024.606 024.606 926.57 6754 6310 3
3.2.5.Registre, Jahnile Johnson, Miracle Kaufmann, Susann SOFRSREvansOcoeeOviedo4325.3955 8824.964 026.81 - 836 22
4.3.3.Lee, Javia Bonner, Trinity Registre, Jahnile SRSRSROcoeeWest PortEvans026.81 25.0332 024.606 6754 8644 6310
6.4.5.Craft, Chelsea Bush, JaQual Craft, Chelsea JRSRSRLake MarySeminole (Sanford)Flagler Palm Coast026.81 4325.3955 8824.964 22 6754 22
 5.2.Bush, JaQual Dore, Shakaeja Bush, JaQual SRSOJREvansDr. PhillipsFlagler Palm Coast026.81 6425.9517 25.0332 - 144 6754
5.6.5.Cole, Courtney Craft, Chelsea Lee, Javia JRJRFRLake MaryOviedoOcoee926.57 8126.01 8126.01 6754 3 6754
3.7.1.Cole, Courtney Lee, Javia Bush, JaQual SOSOFROviedoBooneDr. Phillips8126.01 926.57 DNF 22 22 8644
4.8.7.Registre, Jahnile Kaufmann, Susann Bonner, Trinity SOSRJRLake MaryFlagler Palm CoastOcoee026.81 026.81 6425.9517 6310 1 6310
8. 8.Bush, JaQual Cole, Courtney Cole, Courtney FRJRFRFlagler Palm CoastLake MaryBoone926.57 DNF 6425.9517 3 - 144

Girls 200 Meters 4AR1 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1. Registre, Jahnile Bonner, Trinity SOSOEvansWest Port24.9402 DNF -2.2-2.6
2.2.Bush, JaQual Brown, Charisma SRJRSeminole (Sanford)Wekiva725.2228 26.808 -2.6-2.2
3.7.Bonner, Trinity Teague, Eriana SRFRWest PortBoone7925.254 7925.254 -2.6-2.2
4.9.Johnson, Miracle Craft, Chelsea FRSOOcoeeWinter Park25.519 725.2228 -2.2-2.2
5.5.Dore, Shakaeja Craft, Chelsea SOSODr. PhillipsWekiva0626.0712 0626.0712 -2.6-2.6
6.3.Craft, Chelsea Powell, Latavia JRSOOviedoDeLand7626.6877 7925.254 -2.2-2.2
7.1.Kaufmann, Susann Davis, Hadassah SRJRFlagler Palm CoastBoone026.79 DNF -2.6-2.2
8.10.Cole, Courtney Craft, Chelsea JRSRLake MaryWekiva26.808 DNF -2.6-2.2
9. Lee, Javia Johnson, Miracle SOSRBooneOakleaf526.843 DNF -2.2-2.6
10. Brown, Charisma Dore, Shakaeja SRSRFleming IslandOakleaf3427.34 DNF -2.2-2.6
11.8.Powell, Latavia Mathis, Rayanna SOSRSandalwoodLake Mary27.78 026.79 -2.2-2.6
 9.Teague, Eriana Bonner, Trinity JRSOWekivaSeminole (Sanford)DNF 0626.0712 -2.2-2.2
  Nix, Elizabeth Dunn, Chyenne SRJRWinter ParkFleming IslandDNF 7626.6877 -2.2-2.6
  Davis, Hadassah Dunn, Chyenne SRSOOakleafWest PortDNF 25.519 -2.6-2.6
 2.Mathis, Rayanna Registre, Jahnile FRSODr. PhillipsWekivaDNF 7626.6877 -2.6-2.6
 4.Dunn, Chyenne Johnson, Miracle SRSRDeLandDeLandDNS DNF -2.6-2.2
200 Meters 4AR1 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Registre, Jahnile Registre, Jahnile SOSREvansFleming Island24.940024.9400
4.11.Johnson, Miracle Lee, Javia FRSROcoeeWinter Park6125.51127.78
6.11.Craft, Chelsea Powell, Latavia JRSOOviedoOcoee826.6803DNF
9.4.Lee, Javia Brown, Charisma SOSRBooneWinter Park26.8452DNF
10.9.Brown, Charisma Powell, Latavia SRFRFleming IslandOviedo027.3445127.78
11.9.Powell, Latavia Powell, Latavia SOSOSandalwoodOcoee127.786125.51
 11.Teague, Eriana Registre, Jahnile JRFRWekivaWinter ParkDNF127.78
 10.Nix, Elizabeth Powell, Latavia SRJRWinter ParkFleming IslandDNF24.9400
200 Meters 4AR1 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.3.Bush, JaQual Kaufmann, Susann SRFRSeminole (Sanford)Oakleaf9825.22277526.0718
3.8.Bonner, Trinity Dore, Shakaeja SRSOWest PortOakleaf025.2504DNF
5. Dore, Shakaeja Kaufmann, Susann SOSRDr. PhillipsDr. Phillips7526.0718025.2504
7. Kaufmann, Susann Mathis, Rayanna SRFRFlagler Palm CoastSeminole (Sanford)26.79467526.0718
8. Cole, Courtney Dore, Shakaeja JRSRLake MaryOakleaf726.8095025.2504
 3.Davis, Hadassah Mathis, Rayanna SRSROakleafOakleafDNFDNF
 5.Mathis, Rayanna Bonner, Trinity FRSRDr. PhillipsLake MaryDNFDNS
 5.Dunn, Chyenne Bush, JaQual SRSRDeLandDr. PhillipsDNS7526.0718