April 16, 2019
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL

Girls 400 Meters 4AD5 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.8.1.Spaulding, Sydney Dawson, Rebecca Dawson, Rebecca FRJRSOGeorge JenkinsKathleenGeorge Jenkins1:00.1486 1:02.362 46:01:05.30 361017 91 91
2.3.8.Rivera, Jetzymar Soto, Aurimar Rivera, Jetzymar JRFRJROsceola (Kissimmee)St. CloudOsceola (Kissimmee)1:00.80 39:01:06.6927 42:01:06.33 810 91 0617
3.6.4.Dawson, Rebecca Spaulding, Sydney Vilsaint, Dalyah JRSOSOTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)George JenkinsKathleen1:02.362 20:01:05.5575 1:00.1486 0617 53468 0617
4.2.4.Wells, Vel'Lance Wright, Dezarae Rivera, Jetzymar SRSRFRKathleenKathleenKathleen13:01:02.40 46:01:05.30 46:01:05.30 57 0617 361017
5.5.2.Soto, Aurimar Rivera, Jetzymar Rivera, Jetzymar JRFRJRSt. CloudKathleenGeorge Jenkins46:01:05.30 1:00.1486 42:01:06.33 53468 438 438
6.7.1.Wright, Dezarae Wright, Dezarae Wright, Dezarae JRSRJRKathleenKathleenKathleen20:01:05.5575 1:00.1486 20:01:05.5575 438 810 57
7.3.2.Vilsaint, Dalyah Spaulding, Sydney Wells, Vel'Lance SOJRJRGeorge JenkinsOsceola (Kissimmee)Kathleen42:01:06.33 42:01:06.33 1:00.80 2 53468 810
8.7.3.Kelly, Jo'Kierrea Rivera, Jetzymar Vilsaint, Dalyah SOSRJRKathleenOsceola (Kissimmee)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)39:01:06.6927 46:01:05.30 1:02.362 91 361017 361017
400 Meters 4AD5 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.2.12.Vilsaint, Dalyah Rivera, Jetzymar Vilsaint, Dalyah JRJRJRRidge CommunityOsceola (Kissimmee)Kathleen30:01:07.2134:01:00.4481:05.29
7.3.12.Tufino, Keilah Wells, Vel'Lance Wright, Dezarae JRSRJRKathleenKathleenOsceola (Kissimmee)17:01:12.692149:01:01.3834:01:00.448
5.5.2.Wells, Vel'Lance Wright, Dezarae Vilsaint, Dalyah SOJRSRKathleenKathleenRidge Community1:09.301:02.8634:01:00.448
9.7.9.Rivera, Jetzymar Vilsaint, Dalyah Rivera, Jetzymar SRSOSRKathleenGeorge JenkinsCelebration34:01:00.4481:05.2917:01:12.6921
11.9.2.Tufino, Keilah Musselman, Lauren Wright, Dezarae SRSRSRRidge CommunityGeorge JenkinsRidge Community1:02.8630:01:07.211:05.29
7.11.12.Richemond, Meridith Richemond, Meridith Richemond, Meridith SOSOSOGeorge JenkinsCelebrationKathleen34:01:00.4481:09.301:09.30
11.12.12.Musselman, Lauren Tufino, Keilah Wright, Dezarae SOFRJRKathleenRidge CommunityKathleen1:05.2917:01:12.692149:01:01.38
400 Meters 4AD5 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Spaulding, Sydney Swartz, Hayley FRSOGeorge JenkinsKathleen49:01:00.4071:18.0241
4.10.Dawson, Rebecca Cordero, Yuliana JRJRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)2:01:02.62849:01:00.407
6. Soto, Aurimar Soto, Aurimar JRSOSt. CloudTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)29:01:03.518DNS
8.8.Kelly, Jo'Kierrea Morse, Layla SOSOKathleenLakeland1:06.338029:01:09.1275
10.1.Cordero, Yuliana Dawson, Rebecca JRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Lakeland29:01:09.12752:01:02.628
13.8.Swartz, Hayley Swartz, Hayley SOSOLakelandTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)1:18.02411:18.0241
14. Morse, Layla Spaulding, Sydney JRSOLakelandGeorge Jenkins1:19.0993DNS
 14.Eaves, LaDale Eaves, LaDale JRSOGeorge JenkinsLakelandDNS1:18.0241