April 12, 2019
|
Emerald Coast MS - Santa Rosa Beach, FL

Boys 200 Meters 2A-D1 Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Gainer, Henri Brown, Alijah SRSRArnoldArnold23.0197 4523.691 1038 721
2.2.Martin, Tanner Laster, Keandre JRSRSouth WaltonArnold23.24 423.9389 897 721
3.5.Ford, Quinmero Noble, Alexander SRJRArnoldSouth Walton723.31 423.442 168 59485
4.6.Laster, Keandre Noble, Alexander SOSRWest FloridaSouth Walton423.442 423.442 12588 897
5.3.Burrell, Keion Burrell, Keion SRJRWest FloridaArnold4523.691 423.442 59485 273
6.5.Noble, Alexander Ford, Quinmero JRJRArnoldArnold23.7470 23.24 273 1038
7.6.Brown, Alijah Gainer, Henri SOJRWest FloridaArnold423.9389 423.442 721 12588
8.2.Smith, Tyo Brown, Alijah JRSRSouth WaltonArnold123.9524 423.442 14 273

Boys 200 Meters 2A-D1 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.11.17.1.2.Scott, Richard Phillips, Romain Stackhouse, Shane Martin, Tanner Brown, Alijah JRSOSRJRSRBayWest FloridaArnoldSouth WaltonArnold8924.75 25.442 25.37 723.34 3225.81
21.21.4.2.15.Crowdus, Nolan Smith-Montero, Daniel Ford, Quinmero Noble, Alexander Castrillo, Hayden SOSOJRJRSRArnoldWaltonWaltonArnoldSouth Walton23.73 123.852 426.433 723.687 23.73
16.4.19.3.10.Martin, Tanner Scott, Richard Richardson, Brayun Laster, Keandre Washington, Kolby FRJRSOSOFRSouth WaltonArnoldNorth Bay HavenWest FloridaPensacola Catholic8924.75 24.532 5527.7209 7923.808 25.341
12.25.14.4.9.Ford, Quinmero Baur, Josiah Laster, Keandre Gainer, Henri Washington, Kolby JRJRSOSRJRWest FloridaArnoldWest FloridaArnoldWest Florida24.7188 5527.7209 123.852 123.852 23.8303
6.15.12.5.10.Gainer, Henri Smith, Tyo Smith, Tyo Ford, Quinmero Cruz, Nikolaos SOSOSRSRSOWaltonWaltonWest FloridaArnoldWalton24.532 426.433 23.8303 23.426 23.8303
2.6.22.6.22.Hollman, Dekerian Washington, Kolby Ray, Steven Burrell, Keion Lowder, Lewis JRSRSOSRSONorth Bay HavenArnoldBayWest FloridaPensacola Catholic23.8303 723.34 24.7188 23.73 24.5227
22.23.6.7.15.Fields, Caleb Smith, Tyo Smith, Tyo Smith, Tyo Gainer, Henri JRSRSOJRSOSouth WaltonBaySouth WaltonSouth WaltonPensacola Catholic5527.7209 24.5227 25.37 23.8303 723.687
14.7.9.8.13.Smith, Tyo Laster, Keandre Martin, Tanner Brown, Alijah Crowdus, Nolan JRJRSOSOSOWaltonNorth Bay HavenWaltonWest FloridaSouth Walton7125.289 25.341 426.433 24.106 5527.7209
9.20.1.9.14.Laster, Keandre Scott, Richard Martin, Tanner Scott, Richard Brown, Alijah SRSRJRSRSOWest FloridaBayWaltonSouth WaltonPensacola Catholic24.532 5527.7209 524.192 524.192 631.470
17.17.4.10.7.Castrillo, Hayden Stackhouse, Shane Burrell, Keion Crowdus, Nolan Scott, Richard SOSOSRSRSOArnoldRutherfordArnoldPensacola CatholicNorth Bay Haven426.433 25.442 8924.75 24.5227 524.192
23.16.11.11.8.Fields, Caleb Noble, Alexander Brown, Alijah Lowder, Lewis Ford, Quinmero FRFRSRFRFRNorth Bay HavenWaltonPensacola CatholicBaySouth Walton24.106 631.470 8924.75 24.532 23.73
3.24.24.12.15.Gainer, Henri Smith-Montero, Daniel Hollman, Dekerian Hollman, Dekerian Scott, Richard SRSOFRSRSONorth Bay HavenArnoldNorth Bay HavenWest FloridaArnold426.433 631.470 723.34 24.7188 25.1676
8.4.19.13.24.Fields, Caleb Ford, Quinmero Martin, Tanner Gant, Camiren Crowdus, Nolan FRSOSOJRSRNorth Bay HavenSouth WaltonWest FloridaNorth Bay HavenPensacola Catholic23.73 25.37 723.687 8924.75 25.234
9.22.18.14.13.Washington, Kolby Scott, Richard Washington, Kolby Hale, Carson Ray, Steven SRSOSRSOSONorth Bay HavenPensacola CatholicSouth WaltonNorth Bay HavenBay25.442 23.73 524.192 24.9602 24.532
7.11.16.15.21.Hale, Carson Hunter, Paul Washington, Kolby Cruz, Nikolaos Ray, Steven SRFRSRSRSRArnoldWest FloridaWest FloridaPensacola CatholicArnold723.687 723.34 723.34 25.1676 24.532
12.21.4.16.5.Cruz, Nikolaos Ford, Quinmero Lowder, Lewis Smith-Montero, Daniel Hale, Carson FRJRSOJRSRWaltonArnoldWest FloridaBayNorth Bay Haven123.852 25.341 25.1676 25.234 25.37
17.22.5.17.19.Ford, Quinmero Scott, Richard Washington, Kolby Stackhouse, Shane Brown, Alijah SRSOSOFRSORutherfordWaltonRutherfordPensacola CatholicNorth Bay Haven24.532 524.192 723.34 7125.289 524.192
14.2.25.18.14.Fields, Caleb Martin, Tanner Brown, Alijah Ray, Steven Washington, Kolby FRFRFRSOFRRutherfordRutherfordBayNorth Bay HavenBay23.73 24.106 123.852 25.341 3225.81
18.17.17.19.1.Laster, Keandre Smith-Montero, Daniel Gant, Camiren Hunter, Paul Brown, Alijah FRSRSRSOSOArnoldWaltonSouth WaltonRutherfordSouth Walton524.192 24.7188 723.34 25.37 24.5227
24.3.3.20.1.Gainer, Henri Gant, Camiren Lowder, Lewis Richardson, Brayun Laster, Keandre SRJRJRFRSRArnoldWest FloridaWest FloridaRutherfordBay25.1676 25.341 5527.7209 25.442 123.852
12.20.4.21.11.Hunter, Paul Stackhouse, Shane Burrell, Keion Baur, Josiah Washington, Kolby SOSRJRSOSOSouth WaltonWaltonWest FloridaWaltonSouth Walton24.106 23.8303 723.687 7725.5074 7923.808
13.12.2.22.9.Laster, Keandre Fields, Caleb Washington, Kolby Castrillo, Hayden Laster, Keandre FRSRJRSRSRSouth WaltonArnoldSouth WaltonWaltonPensacola Catholic7725.5074 24.106 24.106 3225.81 23.8303
18.18.7.23.14.Gant, Camiren Phillips, Romain Hollman, Dekerian Phillips, Romain Ray, Steven SOSRSRSOSONorth Bay HavenSouth WaltonArnoldSouth WaltonWalton24.532 5527.7209 24.9602 426.433 25.1676
19.16.15.24.1.Scott, Richard Gant, Camiren Noble, Alexander Fields, Caleb Hunter, Paul SRSRSOSOSOSouth WaltonRutherfordSouth WaltonBayArnold25.341 524.192 7923.808 5527.7209 426.433
10.14.24.25.4.Baur, Josiah Smith, Tyo Hollman, Dekerian Washington, Kolby Ford, Quinmero JRJRSOSOSOWest FloridaArnoldWest FloridaWaltonWest Florida123.852 723.34 5527.7209 631.470 3225.81
200 Meters 2A-D1 Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.7.Laster, Keandre Fields, Caleb SOJRWest FloridaWest Florida723.8022924.108
7.8.Smith, Tyo Ray, Steven JRFRSouth WaltonWest Florida4823.831727.727
8.24.Brown, Alijah Brown, Alijah SOSOWest FloridaBay924.108723.8022
11.8.Lowder, Lewis Lowder, Lewis FRSOBayWest Florida24.5303924.108
17.18.Stackhouse, Shane Lowder, Lewis FRFRPensacola CatholicPensacola Catholic25.2845723.8022
18.24.Ray, Steven Brown, Alijah SOJRNorth Bay HavenSouth Walton825.341723.8022
24.7.Fields, Caleb Brown, Alijah SOFRBayNorth Bay Haven1727.727825.341
200 Meters 2A-D1 Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.15.6.6.6.6.Noble, Alexander Phillips, Romain Smith-Montero, Daniel Phillips, Romain Cruz, Nikolaos Burrell, Keion JRJRJRJRJRJRArnoldBayArnoldBayPensacola CatholicPensacola Catholic1123.6846126.4302125.239125.2396126.4302125.239
6.2.15.6.16.2.Burrell, Keion Smith-Montero, Daniel Phillips, Romain Noble, Alexander Phillips, Romain Smith-Montero, Daniel SRJRSRJRSRSRWest FloridaSouth WaltonWest FloridaPensacola CatholicWest FloridaBay23.73624.757625.16424.7571123.6841123.684
13.13.16.13.6.23.Gant, Camiren Cruz, Nikolaos Noble, Alexander Noble, Alexander Smith-Montero, Daniel Phillips, Romain JRJRJRJRJRSRNorth Bay HavenBayArnoldBayBayNorth Bay Haven24.75723.736625.16423.73624.7576126.4302
15.16.6.23.6.13.Cruz, Nikolaos Burrell, Keion Noble, Alexander Noble, Alexander Burrell, Keion Burrell, Keion SRJRJRJRJRJRPensacola CatholicArnoldPensacola CatholicWest FloridaBayPensacola Catholic625.16423.7361123.684125.23924.757625.164
16.13.6.23.13.2.Smith-Montero, Daniel Gant, Camiren Gant, Camiren Noble, Alexander Noble, Alexander Gant, Camiren JRSOJRJRSOSRBayPensacola CatholicPensacola CatholicPensacola CatholicPensacola CatholicPensacola Catholic125.23924.75723.7366126.4302625.16423.736
23.13.15.6.16.6.Phillips, Romain Gant, Camiren Phillips, Romain Noble, Alexander Gant, Camiren Cruz, Nikolaos SOJRSRSRJRSOSouth WaltonBayPensacola CatholicBayArnoldNorth Bay Haven6126.43026126.4302625.164625.164625.16424.757
200 Meters 2A-D1 Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.1.25.5.19.Crowdus, Nolan Martin, Tanner Crowdus, Nolan Martin, Tanner Ford, Quinmero SRJRSRSOJRSouth WaltonSouth WaltonArnoldPensacola CatholicWalton225.81423.34225.814224.5214224.521
19.5.1.25.19.Washington, Kolby Ford, Quinmero Hunter, Paul Ford, Quinmero Ford, Quinmero JRSRSRSRSOPensacola CatholicArnoldArnoldRutherfordWalton4224.5214023.424023.42425.37194023.42
5.10.25.10.19.Castrillo, Hayden Crowdus, Nolan Washington, Kolby Washington, Kolby Martin, Tanner SRSRSOSOSRWaltonPensacola CatholicArnoldWaltonWalton225.814224.5217431.477431.474023.42
1.19.22.1.22.Castrillo, Hayden Hunter, Paul Ford, Quinmero Hunter, Paul Hunter, Paul SRSOSRSOSOWaltonRutherfordWaltonArnoldWalton4023.42425.3719225.814224.5214023.42
10.22.10.1.19.Washington, Kolby Castrillo, Hayden Washington, Kolby Martin, Tanner Castrillo, Hayden SOSRSOSOSOWaltonWaltonWaltonRutherfordArnold423.34225.81225.814023.42425.3719
19.25.19.22.5.Castrillo, Hayden Washington, Kolby Crowdus, Nolan Washington, Kolby Martin, Tanner SOSOSRSRSRPensacola CatholicWaltonRutherfordWaltonArnold425.37197431.474023.424224.5217431.47
200 Meters 2A-D1 Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.20.Gainer, Henri Hollman, Dekerian SRSOArnoldArnold3723.853723.85
9.9.Scott, Richard Richardson, Brayun SRSRSouth WaltonWalton24.194225.4441
12.14.Hollman, Dekerian Hale, Carson SRSRWest FloridaSouth Walton924.7140225.4441
14.4.Hale, Carson Hale, Carson SOSRNorth Bay HavenWalton24.9624.96
20.14.Richardson, Brayun Scott, Richard FRSRRutherfordNorth Bay Haven225.4441924.7140
21.14.Baur, Josiah Gainer, Henri SOFRWaltonWalton3525.50424.96