April 13, 2019
|
Florida High - Tallahassee, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Girls 100 Meters 2A-D2 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4.1.7.1.6.7.Frost, Naveyh Forbes, Destiny Lewis, Jacquell Lewis, Jacquell King, Madison Williams, Jakell SRSOJRJRSRJRGodbyGodbyGadsden CountyFlorida HighRickardsFlorida High112.462 412.88 412.7588 912.367 112.462 8112.6493 4284 934 1596 45109 0673 45109
5.8.1.2.5.4.Frost, Naveyh Forbes, Destiny O'Banner, A'Kyrah Frost, Naveyh Williams, Jakell Williams, Jakell JRSRSOSOSRSRGadsden CountyWakullaWakullaGodbyWakullaGodby912.367 12.87 912.367 112.462 12.87 12.4757 737 4284 45109 4284 4284 103
7.7.2.3.1.6.Day, Sage Lewis, Jacquell O'Banner, A'Kyrah O'Banner, A'Kyrah O'Banner, A'Kyrah Lewis, Jacquell JRSOJRJRSOJRGodbyGodbyGodbyGodbyGadsden CountyFlorida High8112.6493 112.462 9512.965 12.4757 12.87 412.7588 45109 4236 737 0673 737 1596
6.5.8.4.8.2.Williams, Jakell Frost, Naveyh Cox, Janasia King, Madison Lewis, Jacquell Forbes, Destiny JRJRJRJRJRSRGodbyGodbyGodbyGodbyGodbyGadsden County412.7588 9512.965 412.88 8112.6493 112.462 9512.965 4284 737 934 1596 45109 4236
6.3.5.5.2.7.Forbes, Destiny Day, Sage Day, Sage Forbes, Destiny Williams, Jakell Cox, Janasia JRSOSOSOSOSOFlorida HighWakullaRickardsGodbyFlorida HighGodby8112.6493 912.367 412.7588 412.7588 112.462 412.7588 45109 737 4284 934 737 4284
3.3.3.6.5.7.Cox, Janasia Frost, Naveyh Day, Sage Cox, Janasia King, Madison O'Banner, A'Kyrah SOSRJRSRJRJRGodbyRickardsFlorida HighGadsden CountyGodbyGodby912.367 12.87 12.4757 12.87 12.4757 12.87 737 737 934 737 4284 45109
6.7.1.7.7.2.O'Banner, A'Kyrah Lewis, Jacquell O'Banner, A'Kyrah Williams, Jakell Williams, Jakell King, Madison SRSOJRSRJRSRRickardsGodbyGadsden CountyRickardsRickardsGodby8112.6493 9512.965 112.462 412.88 412.7588 412.88 1596 737 737 4236 934 934
5.4.4.8.7.2.Cox, Janasia Forbes, Destiny Cox, Janasia Day, Sage Williams, Jakell Lewis, Jacquell SRJRSRJRSRJRGodbyFlorida HighFlorida HighWakullaGodbyGodby12.87 12.87 12.87 9512.965 8112.6493 412.7588 737 45109 103 103 934 103

Girls 100 Meters 2A-D2 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
17.1.22.5.Patterson, Zahria Frost, Naveyh Jackson, Promise Patterson, Zahria 6SOJRJRGodbyGodbyGodbyTaylor County913.65 12.5651 14.8697 813.30
18.2.11.8.Jackson, Promise Lewis, Jacquell Nunn, Micah Campbell, Jadakist 6JRJRSRWakullaFlorida HighFlorida HighWakulla7712.911 12.66 813.30 5415.65
7.3.2.20.Forbes, Destiny O'Banner, A'Kyrah Frost, Naveyh Lewis, Jacquell FRJRSRJRWakullaGodbyGadsden CountyRickards215.1478 5212.7915 5212.7915 5212.7915
6.4.17.12.Nunn, Micah King, Madison Jay, Haeven Danner, Jonviay 7JRSOJRRickardsGodbyRickardsMarianna413.64 12.81 5214.05 215.1478
15.5.5.4.Donaldson, Shanya Forbes, Destiny Kalandyk, Tyra Green, Ay'keelah SRSOJRSRWakullaGodbyRickardsWakulla912.8764 912.8764 813.30 2413.8668
9.6.22.18.King, Madison Cox, Janasia Jay, Haeven Green, Ay'keelah JRSRSRJRWakullaGadsden CountyGadsden CountyTaylor County12.81 7712.911 413.64 413.58
12.7.7.22.Jones, Taniya Williams, Jakell Frost, Naveyh O'Banner, A'Kyrah SOSR7SOGadsden CountyRickardsGadsden CountyTaylor County413.58 9112.99 12.5651 813.30
10.8.7.6.Williams, Jakell Day, Sage Jones, Taniya Kalandyk, Tyra SRJRJRJRTaylor CountyWakullaGodbySuwannee9112.99 913.029 614.3060 113.13
7.9.18.12.Lewis, Jacquell Hayes, Heaven Campbell, Jadakist Day, Sage SRSRSOSOSuwanneeRickardsWakullaGadsden County2413.8668 113.13 5415.65 113.8305
18.10.1.10.Butler, Justice Donaldson, Shanya Danner, Jonviay Danner, Jonviay 7SO7JRGadsden CountyWakullaFlorida HighRickards913.65 813.30 5212.7915 5214.05
22.11.21.2.Danner, Jonviay Kalandyk, Tyra Jones, Taniya Jones, Taniya FRFRSRJRGodbySuwanneeRickardsSuwannee913.029 13.4942 913.65 5212.7915
21.12.5.5.Campbell, Jadakist Campbell, Jadakist Barnes, Taelor Danner, Jonviay JRSRJR7RickardsTaylor CountyTaylor CountyTaylor County5212.7915 1713.527 413.64 12.5651
16.13.19.16.Cox, Janasia Nunn, Micah Cox, Janasia Jackson, Promise FR7SO7WakullaFlorida HighGadsden CountyGodby7712.911 413.58 113.13 13.4942
7.14.8.18.Forbes, Destiny Jay, Haeven Cox, Janasia Williams, Jakell JRFRJRSORickardsTaylor CountyFlorida HighGodby1713.527 413.64 13.4942 9112.99
5.15.7.20.O'Banner, A'Kyrah Butler, Justice Danner, Jonviay Cox, Janasia JRJRJRSRMariannaGadsden CountyWakullaRickards7712.911 913.65 7712.911 9112.99
1.16.13.2.Green, Ay'keelah Barnes, Taelor Britt, Chaneshia Jackson, Promise JRJRJRFRRickardsRickardsGodbyFlorida High14.8697 113.8305 5214.05 9112.99
2.17.7.13.Barnes, Taelor Jones, Taniya Forbes, Destiny Britt, Chaneshia SRSOSR6GodbyMariannaGodbyGodby5415.65 2413.8668 2413.8668 912.8764
11.18.4.11.Donaldson, Shanya Danner, Jonviay Donaldson, Shanya Nunn, Micah SRSOJRJRRickardsWakullaWakullaTaylor County7712.911 5214.05 14.8697 5212.7915
10.19.14.12.Williams, Jakell Green, Ay'keelah Patterson, Zahria Day, Sage JR6SRFRGodbyFlorida HighMariannaSuwannee14.8697 614.3060 912.8764 14.8697
21.20.22.13.Frost, Naveyh Jackson, Promise Patterson, Zahria Jackson, Promise JRJRFRSRTaylor CountyTaylor CountyGodbyGadsden County113.13 14.8697 5212.7915 9112.99
7.21.11.18.Forbes, Destiny Patterson, Zahria Campbell, Jadakist Patterson, Zahria SOSRJRSOGodbyRickardsFlorida HighTaylor County9112.99 215.1478 413.64 2413.8668
11.22.21.22.Patterson, Zahria Britt, Chaneshia O'Banner, A'Kyrah Frost, Naveyh 7JRSO7WakullaTaylor CountyRickardsTaylor County12.66 5415.65 113.13 413.64
100 Meters 2A-D2 Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Frost, Naveyh Jones, Taniya SOSOGodbyRickards1012.5651012.565
5.10.Forbes, Destiny Donaldson, Shanya SOSOGodbyWakulla4712.8713.837
10.5.Donaldson, Shanya Frost, Naveyh SOSOWakullaGodby13.3080713.8633
16.1.Barnes, Taelor Jones, Taniya JRSORickardsMarianna13.8370713.8633
17.16.Jones, Taniya Forbes, Destiny SOSOMariannaRickards0713.86331012.565
100 Meters 2A-D2 Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.King, Madison Jay, Haeven JR7GodbyFlorida High1412.813315.14
8.21.Day, Sage Nunn, Micah JRSRWakullaTaylor County613.02114413.583
12.8.Campbell, Jadakist Nunn, Micah SRFRTaylor CountyRickards7013.52613.0211
13.21.Nunn, Micah Day, Sage 7SRFlorida HighWakulla4413.58315.14
14.21.Jay, Haeven Campbell, Jadakist FRSRTaylor CountyGodby1213.641213.64
21.21.Patterson, Zahria Day, Sage SRJRRickardsRickards15.1415.14
100 Meters 2A-D2 Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.2.6.Lewis, Jacquell Lewis, Jacquell Britt, Chaneshia SRJR6Florida HighFlorida HighFlorida High14.308112.6613213.13
9.6.2.Britt, Chaneshia Cox, Janasia Cox, Janasia 6SR6Florida HighGadsden CountyTaylor County112.6613812.919514.308
6.9.6.Hayes, Heaven Hayes, Heaven Hayes, Heaven 6SRJRFlorida HighRickardsRickards213.13213.130814.0523
19.18.6.Danner, Jonviay Danner, Jonviay Lewis, Jacquell SRSOSRWakullaWakullaGadsden County112.66130814.052314.308
18.19.19.Danner, Jonviay Green, Ay'keelah Hayes, Heaven SO6SRRickardsFlorida HighWakulla213.1314.308112.6613
6.22.2.Green, Ay'keelah Britt, Chaneshia Danner, Jonviay SRJRSOFlorida HighTaylor CountyRickards5415.6565415.656213.13