April 27, 2019
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.7
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.2.1.Dawson, Tarvarish Dawson, Tarvarish Edwards, Khaishef Edwards, Khaishef SOJRSRFRLehighTampa Bay TechLargoTampa Bay Tech10.8080 1711.095 6011.153 10.9897 4810 881 10455 02
2.5.3.1.Phillips, Christopher Knighton, Erriyon Phillips, Christopher Brown, Jeremiah SOSOFRFRBoca CiegaTampa Bay TechHillsboroughBoca Ciega10.9897 1711.095 1711.095 1711.095 881 10455 85 670
3.4.6.2.Odom Walker, Brandon Knighton, Erriyon Dawson, Tarvarish Phillips, Christopher JRFRSRSRTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechLehigh11.044 10.8080 10.9897 911.110 670 4810 61381 85
4.3.2.3.Andrews Powley, Derrick Edwards, Khaishef Dawson, Tarvarish Knighton, Erriyon JRJRJRSRTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechLargoBoca Ciega1711.095 11.044 10.8080 10.8080 85 02 10455 61381
5.2.2.7.Knighton, Erriyon Knighton, Erriyon Odom Walker, Brandon Odom Walker, Brandon FRJRSOJRHillsboroughTampa Bay TechBoca CiegaTampa Bay Tech911.110 10.8080 11.044 1711.095 10455 02 61381 02
6.7.3.1.Edwards, Khaishef Knighton, Erriyon Dawson, Tarvarish Odom Walker, Brandon JRSOJRJRLargoTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechTampa Bay Tech5711.135 6011.153 6011.153 1711.095 61381 61381 02 02
7.2.3.2.Brown, Jeremiah Andrews Powley, Derrick Andrews Powley, Derrick Phillips, Christopher SRJRSOSOTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechBoca CiegaBoca Ciega6011.153 5711.135 1711.095 10.8080 02 85 10455 881

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
10.7.1.13.8.9.Roth, Klayton CAREY, THAILAND Dawson, Tarvarish Milledge, Percy Knighton, Erriyon CAREY, THAILAND JRJRSOSRSRSORiverdaleHillsboroughLehighTampa Bay TechBarron CollierEast Lee County9711.169 111.3260 8510.7127 511.0322 510.891 8510.7127 +0.00.10.1+0.00.1+0.0
15.3.2.3.14.14.CAREY, THAILAND Desnor, Djerwensky Phillips, Christopher CAREY, THAILAND Charles, Johnathan Odom Walker, Brandon JRJRSOSRSRSRRiverdaleTampa Bay TechBoca CiegaHillsboroughNorth Fort MyersTampa Bay Tech11.328 11.248 511.0322 211.050 8510.7127 DNF +0.0+0.0+0.00.1+0.00.1
1.11.3.2.3.11.Hurd, Jay Phillips, Christopher Knighton, Erriyon Phillips, Christopher Edwards, Khaishef Charles, Johnathan JRJRFRSRSOFRLargoGolden GateHillsboroughGulf CoastNorth Fort MyersPalmetto510.891 510.891 510.891 11.328 5411.0915 211.050 +0.0+0.00.10.1+0.00.1
2.12.4.13.4.8.Charles, Johnathan Hurd, Jay Andrews Powley, Derrick Roth, Klayton Knighton, Erriyon Dawson, Tarvarish SOSRJRSRSRJRTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechEast LakeTampa Bay TechTampa Bay Tech8510.7127 8510.7127 0310.901 9711.169 3411.21 511.0322 +0.00.10.10.10.1+0.0
1.1.5.6.12.3.Abraham, Micah Phillips, Christopher Brown, Jeremiah Odom Walker, Brandon Walker, Lazavien Brown, Jeremiah FRSRSRSRJRSRTampa Bay TechEast Lee CountyTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechHillsboroughLargo111.3260 510.891 211.050 11.399 111.3260 111.3260 +0.0+0.0+0.0+0.0+0.00.1
6.6.6.13.10.6.Brown, Jeremiah Mendez, Carlos Odom Walker, Brandon Dawson, Tarvarish Dawson, Tarvarish Hurd, Jay FRSRJRSRJRSRGolden GateGolden GateTampa Bay TechLargoEast LakeLargo911.28 510.891 5411.0915 11.399 211.050 11.1897 +0.0+0.0+0.00.1+0.00.1
6.8.7.2.4.14.Dawson, Tarvarish Roth, Klayton Edwards, Khaishef Milledge, Percy Andrews Powley, Derrick Desnor, Djerwensky JRSOJRJRSOJRBarron CollierEast Lee CountyLargoEast Lee CountyGolden GateGulf Coast0310.901 111.3260 9711.169 911.28 11.248 0310.901 +0.0+0.0+0.00.10.10.1
14.7.8.5.5.5.Edwards, Khaishef Desnor, Djerwensky Abraham, Micah CAREY, THAILAND Roth, Klayton Phillips, Christopher SOSOSRSRJRSRLehighLehighEast LakeHillsboroughTampa Bay TechPalmetto9711.169 8510.7127 11.1897 11.1897 111.3260 11.1897 0.1+0.00.1+0.00.1+0.0
7. 9.4. 15.Mendez, Carlos Walker, Lazavien Desnor, Djerwensky CAREY, THAILAND Walker, Lazavien Brown, Jeremiah SRSOSOSRFRSRTampa Bay TechEast LakeGolden GateLehighTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechDNF 5411.0915 3411.21 9711.169 5411.0915 9711.169 +0.0+0.00.10.10.1+0.0
3.9.10.15.8.14.Milledge, Percy Edwards, Khaishef Charles, Johnathan Desnor, Djerwensky CAREY, THAILAND Roth, Klayton JRSRSRJRSRFRHillsboroughEast LakeNorth Fort MyersBoca CiegaLargoHillsborough510.891 11.1897 11.248 11.248 DNF 5411.0915 0.1+0.0+0.00.1+0.00.1
3.3.11.4.13.5.Abraham, Micah Brown, Jeremiah CAREY, THAILAND Milledge, Percy Hurd, Jay Brown, Jeremiah SOSOJRJRSRJRGulf CoastLargoEast Lee CountyBoca CiegaGolden GateBoca Ciega111.3260 11.328 1311.275 211.050 11.248 11.248 +0.0+0.0+0.00.1+0.0+0.0
4.11.12.1.2.9.Phillips, Christopher CAREY, THAILAND Milledge, Percy Charles, Johnathan Roth, Klayton Mendez, Carlos SRJRJRSRJRSRBoca CiegaEast LakeLehighRiverdaleLehighBarron Collier11.328 11.248 911.28 DNF 11.399 11.399 +0.0+0.00.10.1+0.0+0.0
11.11.13.5.7.6.Mendez, Carlos Knighton, Erriyon Roth, Klayton Charles, Johnathan Charles, Johnathan Milledge, Percy SOSRJRSOJRSOEast Lee CountyLehighRiverdaleLehighHillsboroughLargo11.248 3411.21 111.3260 5411.0915 11.248 510.891 +0.0+0.0+0.00.1+0.0+0.0
4.8.14.11.7.8.Roth, Klayton Milledge, Percy Hurd, Jay Mendez, Carlos Hurd, Jay Mendez, Carlos JRJRSRSRJRSRTampa Bay TechHillsboroughBarron CollierLehighTampa Bay TechEast Lee County11.328 11.248 11.328 111.3260 11.328 3411.21 +0.00.1+0.00.1+0.0+0.0
10.5.15.9.5.4.Desnor, Djerwensky CAREY, THAILAND Mendez, Carlos CAREY, THAILAND Andrews Powley, Derrick Roth, Klayton JRSOSRSOSRJRLehighTampa Bay TechGulf CoastBarron CollierPalmettoEast Lake0310.901 510.891 11.399 1311.275 11.1897 11.328 +0.0+0.00.10.1+0.0+0.0
6.13. 3.9.4.Walker, Lazavien CAREY, THAILAND Walker, Lazavien Edwards, Khaishef Walker, Lazavien Brown, Jeremiah JRJRSRJRFRSRRiverdaleLehighPalmettoLehighBoca CiegaLehigh510.891 211.050 DNF 211.050 3411.21 1311.275 +0.0+0.00.1+0.00.1+0.0
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Dawson, Tarvarish Milledge, Percy SOFRLehighEast Lake810.7154210.901
3.12.Knighton, Erriyon Mendez, Carlos FRFRHillsboroughLehigh310.8989810.715
4.12.Andrews Powley, Derrick Abraham, Micah JRSRTampa Bay TechGolden Gate4210.9010111.1862
8.4.Abraham, Micah Dawson, Tarvarish SRJREast LakeEast Lake0111.1862511.396
9.8.Desnor, Djerwensky Knighton, Erriyon SOSRGolden GateEast Lake5311.2195311.219
12.8.Milledge, Percy Milledge, Percy JRSRLehighHillsborough811.2879810.715
15.12.Mendez, Carlos Desnor, Djerwensky SRSOGulf CoastGolden Gate511.396310.8989
 9.Walker, Lazavien Mendez, Carlos SRJRPalmettoLehighDNF810.715