April 27, 2019
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.7
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.3.Edwards, Khaishef Dawson, Tarvarish Dawson, Tarvarish JRSOJRLehighLehighTampa Bay Tech11.116 410.801 11.0468 58 106 106
5.2.6.Edwards, Khaishef Phillips, Christopher Edwards, Khaishef SOSOJRLehighBoca CiegaTampa Bay Tech11.13 10.981 511.0933 7426 58 503
7.3.4.Brown, Jeremiah Odom Walker, Brandon Edwards, Khaishef SOJRJRLehighTampa Bay TechLehigh11.13 11.0468 410.801 58 670 670
7.4.2.Brown, Jeremiah Andrews Powley, Derrick Dawson, Tarvarish SOJRJRTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechHillsborough410.801 511.0933 410.801 106 5 7426
7.5.7.Knighton, Erriyon Knighton, Erriyon Brown, Jeremiah SRFRJRHillsboroughHillsboroughTampa Bay Tech10.981 11.116 611.150 58 7426 670
1.6.4.Edwards, Khaishef Edwards, Khaishef Odom Walker, Brandon SOJRSOLargoLargoTampa Bay Tech11.13 11.13 11.13 58 503 503
5.7.7.Knighton, Erriyon Brown, Jeremiah Knighton, Erriyon JRSRJRLehighTampa Bay TechTampa Bay Tech611.150 611.150 410.801 7426 291 106

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.5.Dawson, Tarvarish Charles, Johnathan SOJRLehighLehigh10.718 10.90 0.1+0.0
2.7.Phillips, Christopher Phillips, Christopher SOSRBoca CiegaTampa Bay Tech11.030 11.1871 +0.0+0.0
3.3.Knighton, Erriyon Walker, Lazavien FRSOHillsboroughBarron Collier710.893 11.242 0.10.1
4.11.Andrews Powley, Derrick Knighton, Erriyon JRJRTampa Bay TechGulf Coast10.90 11.278 0.1+0.0
5.4.Brown, Jeremiah Hurd, Jay SRSRTampa Bay TechPalmetto411.0521 11.278 +0.0+0.0
6.5.Odom Walker, Brandon Dawson, Tarvarish JRJRTampa Bay TechLehigh11.09 11.030 +0.0+0.0
7.2.Edwards, Khaishef Hurd, Jay JRJRLargoBarron Collier4511.162 DNF +0.00.1
8.5.Abraham, Micah Hurd, Jay SRJREast LakeGolden Gate11.1871 711.327 0.10.1
9.2.Desnor, Djerwensky Abraham, Micah SOSOGolden GateBarron Collier11.213 11.09 0.10.1
10.9.Charles, Johnathan CAREY, THAILAND SRSRNorth Fort MyersGolden Gate11.242 11.242 +0.0+0.0
11.9.CAREY, THAILAND Milledge, Percy JRSOEast Lee CountyTampa Bay Tech11.278 11.1871 +0.0+0.0
12.15.Milledge, Percy Desnor, Djerwensky JRSRLehighGulf Coast0011.2856 311.3947 0.10.1
13.7.Roth, Klayton Hurd, Jay JRJRRiverdaleLehigh711.327 11.213 +0.0+0.0
14.10.Hurd, Jay CAREY, THAILAND SRSOBarron CollierLehigh3611.324 10.718 +0.00.1
15.4.Mendez, Carlos CAREY, THAILAND SRJRGulf CoastNorth Fort Myers311.3947 11.278 0.10.1
 14.Walker, Lazavien Dawson, Tarvarish SRSRPalmettoGulf CoastDNF 3611.324 0.10.1
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Dawson, Tarvarish Milledge, Percy SOSRLehighLehigh5910.71810.900
3.1.Knighton, Erriyon Desnor, Djerwensky FRJRHillsboroughGolden Gate010.8908911.287
4.1.Andrews Powley, Derrick Dawson, Tarvarish JRSRTampa Bay TechEast Lake10.9005910.718
8.9.Abraham, Micah Mendez, Carlos SRSREast LakeGulf Coast911.1810.900
9.1.Desnor, Djerwensky Walker, Lazavien SOSOGolden GateEast Lake211.21310.900
12.9.Milledge, Percy Milledge, Percy JRSRLehighLehigh911.287911.18
15.3.Mendez, Carlos Walker, Lazavien SRSOGulf CoastLehigh211.391911.18
 1.Walker, Lazavien Abraham, Micah SRJRPalmettoGulf CoastDNF211.213