1 |
Lincoln
|
Byron Jackson, Khary Wright, Rajauhn Sancho, Charles Hruda
|
10:23.30
|
6:04.39
|
7:01.93
|
7:59.46
|
10:13.71
|
10
|
2 |
Creekside
|
Jesse Benavides, Nicholas Marescot, Matthew Ortiz, Owen Taylor
|
7:36.21
|
9:55.48
|
7:12.20
|
8:00.22
|
6:14.58
|
8
|
3 |
Niceville
|
Thomas Eggers, Maxwell Franklin, Mattias Hird, Christian Aubert
|
7:54.37
|
7:59.21
|
6:41.77
|
8:04.05
|
8:33.10
|
6
|
4 |
Gulf Breeze
|
Gary Quilligan, Finn Youberg, Caleb Passmore, Connor Creel
|
5:44.29
|
7:35.82
|
8:14.61
|
8:04.91
|
7:06.72
|
5
|
5 |
Stanton
|
Sebastian Kenne, Gavin Hazlett, Chris Russell, John Wright Stanly
|
9:12.94
|
9:17.79
|
6:03.78
|
8:05.03
|
9:03.24
|
4
|
6 |
Ed White
|
Adrian Alexander, Nigel Brown, Allen Alexander III, Mike Francois
|
9:19.03
|
7:51.53
|
6:53.20
|
8:06.11
|
10:27.09
|
3
|
7 |
Bartram Trail
|
Jalani White, Drew Keener, Jay Alligood, Ralph Jacob Kauzlarich
|
7:48.04
|
8:52.09
|
6:29.21
|
8:12.67
|
5:49.80
|
2
|
8 |
St. Augustine
|
James Hayes, Joshua Hett, Benjamin Koppman, Bela Schein
|
9:57.08
|
8:42.44
|
5:58.25
|
8:17.56
|
7:07.91
|
1
|
9 |
Tate
|
Kerry Avant, Brandon Knieja, Erik Leal, Samuel Shinnick
|
6:20.01
|
6:45.01
|
10:15.02
|
8:20.01
|
6:50.01
|
-
|
10 |
Chiles
|
Hawthorne Hay, Dom Koenders, Clayburn Milford, Spencer Amsellem
|
10:32.83
|
6:26.73
|
8:37.31
|
8:22.24
|
6:41.80
|
-
|
11 |
Fort Walton Beach
|
Ryan Sloan, Carson Hickok, Chris Flores, Lucas Campbell
|
8:10.28
|
6:08.98
|
7:29.85
|
8:25.44
|
6:08.98
|
-
|
12 |
Pace
|
Garrett Barnes, Aza Boykin, Francisco Ramirez, Seth Thompson
|
8:59.81
|
8:02.16
|
8:38.84
|
8:44.08
|
6:06.86
|
-
|
13 |
Nease
|
Taylor Hampson, Ryan Landeweer, T. J. Sutphin, James Vega
|
7:26.87
|
6:44.81
|
10:41.38
|
8:45.72
|
6:18.52
|
-
|
14 |
Washington (Pensacola)
|
Kelton Williams, Lord Wyrick, John Trawick, David Milburn
|
7:17.22
|
10:02.51
|
9:09.19
|
8:53.19
|
6:45.23
|
-
|
15 |
Choctawhatchee
|
David Santarosa, Hunter Thompson, Christian Sterman, William Armbruster
|
7:13.41
|
7:24.39
|
9:30.57
|
9:08.62
|
7:57.30
|
-
|