April 5, 2019
|
Satsuma High School (I) - Satsuma, AL
|
400m (Flat)

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dorian Austin 12 Hoover 22.47
2 Seth Shelby 12 Hoover 22.61
3 Ladarius Clardy JR Pine Forest 22.63
4 Jordan Mosley 10 McGill-Toolen Catholic 22.89
5 Tyjale Mathews 12 Baker 22.90
6 Jaylan Banks JR Pine Forest 22.92
7 Christopher Hope 11 James Clemens 23.22
8 Zack Martinez 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 23.24
9 Clayton Andrews 11 McGill-Toolen Catholic 23.44
10 Caullin Lacy 11 Faith Academy 23.46
11 Jamari Martin 12 Baker 23.56
12 Keandre Laster SO West Florida 23.58
13 Malik McClain 10 Daphne 23.63
14 Chris Wallace 11 Mary G Montgomery 23.75
15 Jermiah Thorpe 10 Campbell High School 23.76
16 Kevin Richardson 12 Theodore 23.78
17 Xavier Brown 10 Campbell High School 23.93
18 Paul Russell 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 24.08
19 Don McCleod 11 Dothan High School 24.24
20 Alijah Brown SO West Florida 24.35
21 Breland Franks 12 Williamson 24.40
22 Erazmus Chandler 10 Catholic - Montgomery 24.40
23 Reggie Davis 12 Davidson 24.46
24 Christian Williams 12 Daphne 24.49
25 Roderick Gordon 11 Faith Academy 24.63
26 Waymond Jordan FR Pensacola Catholic 24.71
27 Jalyn Williams 10 Gulfport High School 24.74
28 Nolan Crowdus SR Pensacola Catholic 24.74
29 Jaiden Rollins 9 UMS-Wright 24.76
30 Marquavice Quinnie 12 Mary G Montgomery 24.94
31 DeJhaun Garrick 9 D'Iberville High School 24.96
32 Colton Higgins 12 Theodore 25.09
33 Alton Kelly 10 TR Miller 25.21
34 Adrian Prim 9 Foley 25.22
35 Desmond Little 12 Vigor High School 25.34
36 Samario Rudolph 12 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 25.43
37 Max Stengel   St. Xavier B Team 25.44
38 Kendall Brown 11 St. Paul's Episcopal 25.55
39 Deshaun Barnett 10 Harrison Central HS 25.62
40 Pfilip Hunt 9 UMS-Wright 25.65
41 Quinton Smith 12 Satsuma 25.65
42 Kevawn Edward 9 D'Iberville High School 25.66
43 Darrell Gibson 11 Catholic - Montgomery 25.75
44 Zachary Petrie 10 Fairhope 25.79
45 Sam Johnson 12 St. Paul's Episcopal 25.81
46 John White 11 Gulfport High School 25.85
47 Jacobi Moore 10 Harrison Central HS 26.73
48 Gus Masterson   St. Xavier B Team 26.85
49 Bryson Martin 11 Fairhope 27.20
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dorian Austin 12 Hoover 22.47
2 Seth Shelby 12 Hoover 22.61
3 Ladarius Clardy JR Pine Forest 22.63
11 Jamari Martin 12 Baker 23.56
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jordan Mosley 10 McGill-Toolen Catholic 22.89
5 Tyjale Mathews 12 Baker 22.90
6 Jaylan Banks JR Pine Forest 22.92
8 Zack Martinez 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 23.24
9 Clayton Andrews 11 McGill-Toolen Catholic 23.44
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Christopher Hope 11 James Clemens 23.22
10 Caullin Lacy 11 Faith Academy 23.46
13 Malik McClain 10 Daphne 23.63
16 Kevin Richardson 12 Theodore 23.78
35 Desmond Little 12 Vigor High School 25.34
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Chris Wallace 11 Mary G Montgomery 23.75
17 Xavier Brown 10 Campbell High School 23.93
23 Reggie Davis 12 Davidson 24.46
24 Christian Williams 12 Daphne 24.49
32 Colton Higgins 12 Theodore 25.09
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Paul Russell 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 24.08
19 Don McCleod 11 Dothan High School 24.24
20 Alijah Brown SO West Florida 24.35
22 Erazmus Chandler 10 Catholic - Montgomery 24.40
25 Roderick Gordon 11 Faith Academy 24.63
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Keandre Laster SO West Florida 23.58
15 Jermiah Thorpe 10 Campbell High School 23.76
21 Breland Franks 12 Williamson 24.40
28 Nolan Crowdus SR Pensacola Catholic 24.74
30 Marquavice Quinnie 12 Mary G Montgomery 24.94
46 John White 11 Gulfport High School 25.85
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Waymond Jordan FR Pensacola Catholic 24.71
27 Jalyn Williams 10 Gulfport High School 24.74
33 Alton Kelly 10 TR Miller 25.21
41 Quinton Smith 12 Satsuma 25.65
43 Darrell Gibson 11 Catholic - Montgomery 25.75
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Jaiden Rollins 9 UMS-Wright 24.76
34 Adrian Prim 9 Foley 25.22
38 Kendall Brown 11 St. Paul's Episcopal 25.55
40 Pfilip Hunt 9 UMS-Wright 25.65
42 Kevawn Edward 9 D'Iberville High School 25.66
44 Zachary Petrie 10 Fairhope 25.79
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 DeJhaun Garrick 9 D'Iberville High School 24.96
37 Max Stengel   St. Xavier B Team 25.44
45 Sam Johnson 12 St. Paul's Episcopal 25.81
48 Gus Masterson   St. Xavier B Team 26.85
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Samario Rudolph 12 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 25.43
39 Deshaun Barnett 10 Harrison Central HS 25.62
47 Jacobi Moore 10 Harrison Central HS 26.73
49 Bryson Martin 11 Fairhope 27.20