April 5, 2019
|
Satsuma High School (I) - Satsuma, AL
|
400m (Flat)

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Aleria Smith 11 TR Miller 115' 8" 35m
2 Journee Stevenson JR Pine Forest 106' 8" 32m
3 Jada Scott 12 Davidson 100' 7" 30m
4 Deja Washington 12 Hoover 93' 2" 28m
5 Gabrielle Stallings 11 Fairhope 89' 9" 27m
6 Rosalind Staie 12 Hoover 86' 11.5" 26m
7 Zariel Jordan 12 Baker 86' 7.25" 26m
8 Jailen Doyle 12 Cabrini 85' 1.5" 25m
9 Sara Scott 10 TR Miller 83' 7" 25m
10 Rachel Seeley 12 James Clemens 83' 1" 25m
11 Sophia Litchfield FR Pensacola 81' 11" 24m
12 Erin Bennett 11 D'Iberville High School 81' 3.25" 24m
13 Kayla Davis SO Washington (Pensacola) 78' 0" 23m
14 DeAveon Fisher-Primm 12 Pensacola Catholic HS 77' 6" 23m
  Cameron Diaz 11 Cabrini NM NM
  Keia Taylor Doyle 10 Foley NM NM
  Jasmine Casey 9 Gulfport High School NM NM
  Ayanna Carvin 12 Foley NM NM
  Ireland Stafford 11 UMS-Wright NM NM
  Tanya Rabb 9 Dothan High School NM NM
  Aniya Dent 9 Dothan High School NM NM
  Mallory Parker FR Pensacola Catholic NM NM
  Ana Salinas 11 Daphne NM NM
  Taylor Hill SR West Florida NM NM
  Tiana McCall 9 Baker NM NM
  Abbeyglen Fulford 9 Fairhope NM NM
  Catherine West 11 Bayside Academy FOUL NM
  Ellisa Harper   Dothan High School FOUL NM
  Krishaun Clark SR Pensacola FOUL NM
  Passion Otis 12 Gulfport High School FOUL NM
  Morgan Lawrence 11 Mary G Montgomery FOUL NM
  Dre'lyn Lenoir   D'Iberville High School FOUL NM
  Madison English 11 Davidson FOUL NM
  Sydney Johnson 10 McGill-Toolen Catholic FOUL NM
  Destiny Sanders 12 Faith Academy FOUL NM
  Alexis Wilson 11 Daphne FOUL NM
  Campbell Johnson 9 UMS-Wright FOUL NM
  Molly McVay 12 Spanish Fort FOUL NM
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Kayla Davis SO Washington (Pensacola) 78' 0" 23m
14 DeAveon Fisher-Primm 12 Pensacola Catholic HS 77' 6" 23m
  Taylor Hill SR West Florida NM NM
  Jasmine Casey 9 Gulfport High School NM NM
  Keia Taylor Doyle 10 Foley NM NM
  Cameron Diaz 11 Cabrini NM NM
  Ireland Stafford 11 UMS-Wright NM NM
  Tanya Rabb 9 Dothan High School NM NM
  Aniya Dent 9 Dothan High School NM NM
  Abbeyglen Fulford 9 Fairhope NM NM
  Tiana McCall 9 Baker NM NM
  Ana Salinas 11 Daphne NM NM
  Mallory Parker FR Pensacola Catholic NM NM
  Ayanna Carvin 12 Foley NM NM
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Aleria Smith 11 TR Miller 115' 8" 35m
2 Journee Stevenson JR Pine Forest 106' 8" 32m
3 Jada Scott 12 Davidson 100' 7" 30m
4 Deja Washington 12 Hoover 93' 2" 28m
5 Gabrielle Stallings 11 Fairhope 89' 9" 27m
6 Rosalind Staie 12 Hoover 86' 11.5" 26m
7 Zariel Jordan 12 Baker 86' 7.25" 26m
8 Jailen Doyle 12 Cabrini 85' 1.5" 25m
9 Sara Scott 10 TR Miller 83' 7" 25m
10 Rachel Seeley 12 James Clemens 83' 1" 25m
11 Sophia Litchfield FR Pensacola 81' 11" 24m
12 Erin Bennett 11 D'Iberville High School 81' 3.25" 24m
  Ellisa Harper   Dothan High School FOUL NM
  Passion Otis 12 Gulfport High School FOUL NM
  Dre'lyn Lenoir   D'Iberville High School FOUL NM
  Molly McVay 12 Spanish Fort FOUL NM
  Krishaun Clark SR Pensacola FOUL NM
  Madison English 11 Davidson FOUL NM
  Catherine West 11 Bayside Academy FOUL NM
  Destiny Sanders 12 Faith Academy FOUL NM
  Morgan Lawrence 11 Mary G Montgomery FOUL NM
  Alexis Wilson 11 Daphne FOUL NM
  Sydney Johnson 10 McGill-Toolen Catholic FOUL NM
  Campbell Johnson 9 UMS-Wright FOUL NM