April 2, 2019
|
Wharton High School - Tampa, FL

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Hall, Agiye Trammel, Isaac SOFRArmwoodNewsome7922.51 923.3771
2.4.Brown, JeramiahTrammel, Isaac   Tampa Bay Tech HSGeorge Steinbrenner22.68 923.3771
3.3.Miller, Jameson Trammel, Isaac SRJRGeorge SteinbrennerBloomingdale22.78 2323.182
4.6.Moss, Theniias Green, DJ JRFRBloomingdaleBloomingdale2323.182 22.68
5.4.Knighton, Erriyon Trammel, Isaac FRFRHillsboroughBloomingdale4023.2608 22.68
6.6.Trammel, Isaac Moss, Theniias SR NewsomeBloomingdale923.3771 0823.42
7.5.Green, DJ Brown, JeramiahSRSRWhartonTampa Bay Tech HS0823.42 7922.51

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Miller, Jameson walker, nickSRSRGeorge SteinbrennerTampa Bay Tech HS4523.11 8923.5461
1.5.Hall, Agiye Odem-Walker, BrandonSOSRArmwoodAlonso522.2210 3523.80
2.2.Odem-Walker, Brandonwalker, nick  Tampa Bay Tech HSTampa Bay Tech HS9523.3970 7324.1489
2.1.Brown, Jeramiahwalker, nick FRTampa Bay Tech HSArmwood9622.5745 4623.4014
3.4.Green, DJ walker, nickSRJRWhartonNewsome8923.5461 4523.11
3.4.Knighton, Erriyon Moss, Theniias FR HillsboroughNewsome3322.65 524.003
4.6.Gant, Elijah Green, DJ SOSOLennardWharton524.003 524.003
4.6.Moss, Theniias Brown, JeramiahJRJRBloomingdaleLennard1422.9782 4523.11
5.1.Arnone, John Serrano, Jaden SOSONewsomeArmwood7324.1489 24.3168
5.6.Trammel, Isaac Delva, Stepen SRSRNewsomeTampa Bay Tech HS123.103 522.2210
6.5.Serrano, Jaden Knighton, Erriyon JRSOAlonsoHillsborough5724.2593 3523.80
6.4.Robinson, RictariousMiller, Jameson  SRTampa Bay Tech HSAlonso4623.4014 8923.5461
7.6.Delva, Stepen Arnone, John FRSRLennardBloomingdale24.3168 9523.3970
7.1.walker, nickTrammel, Isaac  SRTampa Jefferson HSBloomingdale3523.80 4623.4014
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.4.1.1.Odem-Walker, BrandonGreen, DJ Miller, Jameson Miller, Jameson Gant, Elijah SO SOSRSRLennardAlonsoLennardGeorge SteinbrennerAlonso0524.0095523.394124.31723.110324.148
3.3.7.2.3.Miller, Jameson Arnone, John Gant, Elijah Odem-Walker, BrandonMiller, Jameson JRSRSR SOAlonsoWhartonGeorge SteinbrennerTampa Bay Tech HSLennard0524.0090524.00923.545523.395523.39
6.3.5.3.1.Serrano, Jaden Delva, Stepen Delva, Stepen Green, DJ Green, DJ SRJRSOSR NewsomeWhartonLennardWhartonTampa Bay Tech HS5523.394124.3175523.3923.5423.54
4.7.5.4.1.Delva, Stepen Miller, Jameson Delva, Stepen Gant, Elijah Green, DJ SOSRJRSO WhartonGeorge SteinbrennerWhartonLennardAlonso0524.00924.1486124.2550524.00923.54
2.2.4.5.6.Gant, Elijah Gant, Elijah Miller, Jameson Arnone, John Gant, Elijah SRSRSOSOJRLennardLennardTampa Bay Tech HSNewsomeWharton4124.3174124.3170524.00924.1485523.39
1.4.2.6.6.Arnone, John Green, DJ Delva, Stepen Serrano, Jaden Odem-Walker, BrandonJRSRJRJRSOWhartonGeorge SteinbrennerLennardAlonsoTampa Bay Tech HS5523.3923.11034124.3176124.25523.54
2.1.6.7.5.Serrano, Jaden Gant, Elijah Green, DJ Delva, Stepen Arnone, John SRSRJRFRSONewsomeAlonsoNewsomeLennardWharton0524.0090524.0096124.2554124.3176124.255
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.1.4.Hall, Agiye Hall, Agiye Brown, JeramiahFRSO Tampa Bay Tech HSArmwoodNewsome222.9747722.223722.223
2.2.5.Brown, JeramiahBrown, Jeramiahwalker, nick  FRArmwoodTampa Bay Tech HSArmwood122.652722.57722.57
2.3.4.Brown, JeramiahKnighton, Erriyon Hall, Agiye  FRFRTampa Jefferson HSHillsboroughTampa Bay Tech HS122.652122.652323.805
6.4.3.Robinson, RictariousMoss, Theniias Robinson, Rictarious JR HillsboroughBloomingdaleHillsborough722.57222.97474723.4039
7.5.1.Robinson, RictariousTrammel, Isaac Robinson, Rictarious SR BloomingdaleNewsomeArmwood122.6528123.1028222.9747
5.6.6.Moss, Theniias Robinson, Rictariouswalker, nick   ArmwoodTampa Bay Tech HSHillsborough4723.40394723.4039323.805
2.7.5.Moss, Theniias walker, nickRobinson, RictariousJR  BloomingdaleTampa Jefferson HSNewsome722.223323.805323.805