April 2, 2019
|
Tampa Wharton - Tampa, FL

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.7.1.1.3.Green, DJ Miller, Jameson Hall, Agiye Hall, Agiye Miller, Jameson SR JRSOSRNewsomeHillsboroughHillsboroughArmwoodArmwood222.68 023.42 22.7876 22.51 6123.264
4.4.7.2.3.Miller, Jameson Hall, Agiye Green, DJ Brown, JeramiahKnighton, Erriyon SRSOJR JRNewsomeBloomingdaleGeorge SteinbrennerTampa Bay Tech HSTampa Bay Tech HS623.3716 2923.18 22.51 222.68 22.51
4.3.2.3.7.Trammel, Isaac Green, DJ Hall, Agiye Miller, Jameson Green, DJ  FRSRSRSRHillsboroughGeorge SteinbrennerTampa Bay Tech HSGeorge SteinbrennerBloomingdale22.51 2923.18 6123.264 22.7876 023.42
4.6.1.4.3.Miller, Jameson Miller, Jameson Miller, Jameson Moss, Theniias Green, DJ SOSOSRJRFRArmwoodHillsboroughHillsboroughBloomingdaleWharton2923.18 6123.264 22.51 2923.18 22.51
4.5.1.5.3.Trammel, Isaac Moss, Theniias Green, DJ Knighton, Erriyon Hall, Agiye SR SRFRSRGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerNewsomeHillsboroughHillsborough023.42 22.7876 6123.264 6123.264 222.68
3.3.4.6.1.Miller, Jameson Brown, JeramiahGreen, DJ Trammel, Isaac Green, DJ SRJRSOSRFRBloomingdaleBloomingdaleGeorge SteinbrennerNewsomeNewsome2923.18 22.51 023.42 623.3716 023.42
2.7.4.7.7.Brown, JeramiahKnighton, Erriyon Green, DJ Green, DJ Knighton, Erriyon JR JRSRSRBloomingdaleHillsboroughBloomingdaleWhartonWharton2923.18 22.51 623.3716 023.42 222.68

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Miller, Jameson Brown, JeramiahSRSRGeorge SteinbrennerLennard23.1132 824.00
1.5.Hall, Agiye Gant, Elijah SOSRArmwoodHillsborough4722.22 6923.3909
2.7.Odem-Walker, BrandonArnone, John   Tampa Bay Tech HSBloomingdale6923.3909 722.57
2.4.Brown, JeramiahTrammel, Isaac   Tampa Bay Tech HSTampa Bay Tech HS722.57 22.6536
3.7.Green, DJ Arnone, John SR WhartonArmwood23.54 2724.3197
3.3.Knighton, Erriyon Odem-Walker, BrandonFRSOHillsboroughBloomingdale22.6536 23.54
4.7.Gant, Elijah Moss, Theniias SOSOLennardTampa Bay Tech HS824.00 6923.3909
4.6.Moss, Theniias Miller, Jameson JR BloomingdaleLennard22.9708 722.57
5.2.Arnone, John Green, DJ SOJRNewsomeNewsome24.1441 23.54
5.4.Trammel, Isaac Moss, Theniias SR NewsomeTampa Bay Tech HS5623.1048 5623.1048
6.5.Serrano, Jaden Moss, Theniias JRJRAlonsoWharton24.25 23.1132
6.2.Robinson, RictariousSerrano, Jaden  SRTampa Bay Tech HSGeorge Steinbrenner23.4080 23.1132
7.3.Delva, Stepen Delva, Stepen FR LennardHillsborough2724.3197 22.9708
7.1.walker, nickMoss, Theniias   Tampa Jefferson HSHillsborough23.8000 2724.3197
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.7.7.1.4.Delva, Stepen Miller, Jameson Green, DJ Delva, Stepen Miller, Jameson Odem-Walker, BrandonFRSOFR SRJRLennardTampa Bay Tech HSNewsomeLennardGeorge SteinbrennerWharton23.11239724.317824.00223.5423.112323.1123
3.7.6.7.2.2.Gant, Elijah Odem-Walker, BrandonGreen, DJ Odem-Walker, BrandonOdem-Walker, BrandonArnone, John SRSRFRSR SONewsomeGeorge SteinbrennerWhartonNewsomeTampa Bay Tech HSNewsome23.39023.1123924.250924.25023.390824.002
6.7.7.7.3.1.Arnone, John Miller, Jameson Gant, Elijah Arnone, John Green, DJ Serrano, Jaden SRJRFRSOSRSOWhartonLennardAlonsoNewsomeWhartonTampa Bay Tech HS9724.317324.1423.5423.112323.549724.317
1.3.6.5.4.4.Odem-Walker, BrandonGreen, DJ Odem-Walker, BrandonGant, Elijah Gant, Elijah Delva, Stepen SO   SOSOGeorge SteinbrennerNewsomeWhartonAlonsoLennardTampa Bay Tech HS23.5423.390824.00223.1123824.002324.14
5.3.7.2.5.2.Odem-Walker, BrandonArnone, John Miller, Jameson Odem-Walker, BrandonArnone, John Miller, Jameson  SR FRSOJRLennardTampa Bay Tech HSWhartonGeorge SteinbrennerNewsomeWharton23.11239724.31723.39023.1123324.14924.250
4.3.6.1.6.6.Delva, Stepen Odem-Walker, BrandonDelva, Stepen Gant, Elijah Serrano, Jaden Serrano, Jaden SO SRSRJR LennardGeorge SteinbrennerLennardGeorge SteinbrennerAlonsoWharton324.1423.5423.5423.390924.25023.1123
5.6.6.2.7.4.Serrano, Jaden Arnone, John Miller, Jameson Delva, Stepen Delva, Stepen Gant, Elijah  FR SOFR George SteinbrennerTampa Bay Tech HSLennardNewsomeLennardWharton9724.3179724.317824.00223.549724.317924.250
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Hall, Agiye Knighton, Erriyon SO ArmwoodTampa Bay Tech HS222.2222.65
2.7.Brown, JeramiahMoss, Theniias  FRTampa Bay Tech HSNewsome22.57300023.4070
3.5.Knighton, Erriyon Moss, Theniias FR HillsboroughTampa Bay Tech HS22.6522.65
4.7.Moss, Theniias walker, nickJR BloomingdaleTampa Bay Tech HS22.973723.80
5.5.Trammel, Isaac Knighton, Erriyon SRSRNewsomeTampa Jefferson HS123.107022.5730
6.5.Robinson, RictariousMoss, Theniias   Tampa Bay Tech HSTampa Jefferson HS0023.407022.97
7.5.walker, nickHall, Agiye  FRTampa Jefferson HSTampa Jefferson HS3723.8022.97