April 6, 2019
|
Lawton Chiles - Tallahassee, FL

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kiarra Jordan JR Rickards 58.30 10
2 Rachel Bethke 8 Maclay 1:00.31 8
3 Jirah Arnold SR Lincoln 1:00.39 6
4 Aniya Henley JR Rickards 1:01.08 5
5 Imani Walker FR Leon 1:02.18 4
6 Destinee Sims FR Rickards 1:03.55 3
7 Nia Wright SO Lincoln 1:04.18 2
8 Nikera Gibbs SR Rickards 1:07.52 1

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kiarra Jordan JR Rickards 58.23
2 Aniya Henley JR Rickards 1:01.42
3 Jirah Arnold SR Lincoln 1:02.37
4 Imani Walker FR Leon 1:03.21
5 Rachel Bethke 8 Maclay 1:03.62
6 Nia Wright SO Lincoln 1:03.72
7 Destinee Sims FR Rickards 1:04.04
8 Nikera Gibbs SR Rickards 1:04.65
9 Hannah Stewart 11 Providence Christian Scho 1:06.40
10 Mackenzie Mazziotta SR Maclay 1:06.93
11 Kyla Barksdale 9 Leon HS 1:07.64
12 Hannah Flynn FR Chiles 1:07.83
13 Makaylah Harvey 9 Northview 1:07.86
14 Hannah Keltner SO Chiles 1:08.76
15 Mary Beth Odum 12 Providence Christian Scho 1:09.49
16 Kerri Cucchi SR Chiles 1:10.37
17 Madison Taylor 7 Bozeman 1:10.41
18 India Battle JR Blountstown 1:12.87
19 Krystyna Everett JR Blountstown 1:13.06
20 Samera Baker SR Blountstown 1:15.81
21 Prez Francis 8 North Florida Christian 1:17.81
22 Kamryn Cembruch 7 Fort White 1:18.62
23 Madison Payne 7 Community Christian (Tal) 1:22.76
24 Madison Taylor 7 Bozeman 1:24.32
25 Sarah Bowman JR North Florida Christian 1:25.94
26 Sydney Jones 8 Fort White 1:25.97
27 Raffaellie Carreras 7 Fort White 1:27.68
28 Adriana Haire 6 Bozeman 1:29.94
29 Krista Pierce 6 Bozeman 1:31.33
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Aniya Henley JR Rickards 1:01.42
4 Imani Walker FR Leon 1:03.21
25 Sarah Bowman JR North Florida Christian 1:25.94
29 Krista Pierce 6 Bozeman 1:31.33
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Rachel Bethke 8 Maclay 1:03.62
9 Hannah Stewart 11 Providence Christian Scho 1:06.40
16 Kerri Cucchi SR Chiles 1:10.37
18 India Battle JR Blountstown 1:12.87
22 Kamryn Cembruch 7 Fort White 1:18.62
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Nikera Gibbs SR Rickards 1:04.65
10 Mackenzie Mazziotta SR Maclay 1:06.93
11 Kyla Barksdale 9 Leon HS 1:07.64
14 Hannah Keltner SO Chiles 1:08.76
15 Mary Beth Odum 12 Providence Christian Scho 1:09.49
20 Samera Baker SR Blountstown 1:15.81
21 Prez Francis 8 North Florida Christian 1:17.81
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jirah Arnold SR Lincoln 1:02.37
17 Madison Taylor 7 Bozeman 1:10.41
23 Madison Payne 7 Community Christian (Tal) 1:22.76
26 Sydney Jones 8 Fort White 1:25.97
27 Raffaellie Carreras 7 Fort White 1:27.68
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kiarra Jordan JR Rickards 58.23
6 Nia Wright SO Lincoln 1:03.72
7 Destinee Sims FR Rickards 1:04.04
12 Hannah Flynn FR Chiles 1:07.83
13 Makaylah Harvey 9 Northview 1:07.86
19 Krystyna Everett JR Blountstown 1:13.06
24 Madison Taylor 7 Bozeman 1:24.32
28 Adriana Haire 6 Bozeman 1:29.94