April 3, 2019
|
Weeki Wachee - Weeki Wachee, FL

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katelynn Sims SO Springstead 59.89 10
2 Nicole Ervin SR Citrus 1:03.90 8
3 Yanializ Bonnelly SO Springstead 1:03.93 6
4 Sophia Woggon FR Citrus 1:04.09 5
5 Abigail Fontano SR Nature Coast 1:04.37 4
6 Tynecia Grant SO Nature Coast 1:06.01 3
7 Liz-beth Chiavetta SR Lecanto 1:06.30 2
8 Rachel Saint JR Seven Rivers Christian 1:07.96 1
9 Kara Wilson SO Hernando 1:09.01 -
10 Giavanna Seaman FR Weeki Wachee 1:09.87 -
11 Reagan Brady SO Lecanto 1:10.57 -
12 Emily Eden 7 Seven Rivers Christian 1:11.88 -
13 Robyn Mobley FR Hernando 1:12.11 -
14 Zia Valenzuela FR Nature Coast 1:12.76 -
15 Stefany Padro JR Springstead 1:13.38 -
16 Aminah Spellman FR Nature Coast 1:13.82 -
17 Kalli Riemer FR Lecanto 1:14.21 -
18 Gabby Witkoutch FR Crystal River 1:14.63 -
19 Liberty Lohmeyer FR Citrus 1:14.90 -
20 Sidney Velez SO Hernando 1:14.90 -
21 Angelina Fontanez FR Crystal River 1:15.90 -
22 Aailya Cameron FR Springstead 1:16.46 -
23 Karina Vallee Lopez SO Crystal River 1:17.07 -
24 Amanda Doig JR Weeki Wachee 1:18.31 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Gabby Witkoutch FR Crystal River 1:14.63 -
20 Sidney Velez SO Hernando 1:14.90 -
21 Angelina Fontanez FR Crystal River 1:15.90 -
24 Amanda Doig JR Weeki Wachee 1:18.31 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Emily Eden 7 Seven Rivers Christian 1:11.88 -
15 Stefany Padro JR Springstead 1:13.38 -
17 Kalli Riemer FR Lecanto 1:14.21 -
19 Liberty Lohmeyer FR Citrus 1:14.90 -
22 Aailya Cameron FR Springstead 1:16.46 -
23 Karina Vallee Lopez SO Crystal River 1:17.07 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kara Wilson SO Hernando 1:09.01 -
10 Giavanna Seaman FR Weeki Wachee 1:09.87 -
13 Robyn Mobley FR Hernando 1:12.11 -
14 Zia Valenzuela FR Nature Coast 1:12.76 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Yanializ Bonnelly SO Springstead 1:03.93 6
6 Tynecia Grant SO Nature Coast 1:06.01 3
8 Rachel Saint JR Seven Rivers Christian 1:07.96 1
11 Reagan Brady SO Lecanto 1:10.57 -
16 Aminah Spellman FR Nature Coast 1:13.82 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katelynn Sims SO Springstead 59.89 10
2 Nicole Ervin SR Citrus 1:03.90 8
4 Sophia Woggon FR Citrus 1:04.09 5
5 Abigail Fontano SR Nature Coast 1:04.37 4
7 Liz-beth Chiavetta SR Lecanto 1:06.30 2