April 3, 2019
|
St. Johns CDS - Orange Park, FL
|
Timing: J7 SPORTS

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rhiana Youmans SO University Christian 9.91 13.38 13.79 10
2 Kendall Sage JR St. Johns Country Day 13.53 13.39 10.31 8
3 Jaime Preston 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.98 13.44 15.73 6
4 Zaria Smith SO University Christian 15.32 13.80 16.43 4
5 Ceecee Bell FR University Christian 9.90 14.14 13.58 2
6 Lariel Green FR University Christian 13.56 14.42 13.85   
7 Aliya Agnew 8 University Christian 11.03 14.70 17.79   
8 Ashanti Mitchell SO First Coast Christian 10.98 15.03 12.78 1
9 Haley Wilkerson JR First Coast Christian 15.29 15.13 16.80 -
10 Jamyra Harris SO Florida Deaf and Blind 16.13 15.21 15.82 -
11 Re'niy Nimmons   Beacon of Hope Christian School 17.27 15.28 12.23 -
12 Shelby Smalley SR First Coast Christian 13.74 15.43 14.97 -
13 Anna Wulbern SO St. Johns Country Day 11.59 15.45 17.46 -
14 Journi Galmore 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.91 15.46 17.16 -
15 Aya Harris FR First Coast Christian 13.11 15.60 12.02 -
16 Amiah Richardson 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 14.89 16.01 11.21 -
17 Grace Wonpat 6 St. Johns Country Day 15.71 16.03 11.55 -
18 Katrina Kalis 7 Florida Deaf and Blind 18.62 16.05 19.42 -
19 Sarah Robinson 7 St. Johns Country Day 18.04 16.10 14.33 -
20 Myianieii Murray 6 Florida Deaf and Blind 13.32 16.24 14.46 -
21 Dionni Quinzy 6 Florida Deaf and Blind 18.76 17.05 20.63 -
22 Olivia Williams 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 21.40 19.10 22.73 -
23 Adiana Brennan SO Florida Deaf and Blind 22.55 19.11 21.60 -
24 Aaliyah Ferguson JR Florida Deaf and Blind 18.26 19.84 14.09 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Re'niy Nimmons   Beacon of Hope Christian School 11.46 15.28 13.60 18.34 -
19 Sarah Robinson 7 St. Johns Country Day 17.88 16.10 16.10 18.04 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Journi Galmore 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 15.46 13.15 -
16 Amiah Richardson 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 16.01 18.74 -
20 Myianieii Murray 6 Florida Deaf and Blind 16.24 18.68 -
21 Dionni Quinzy 6 Florida Deaf and Blind 17.05 13.64 -
22 Olivia Williams 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 19.10 18.72 -
23 Adiana Brennan SO Florida Deaf and Blind 19.11 22.74 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Ashanti Mitchell SO First Coast Christian 15.03 14.73 1
9 Haley Wilkerson JR First Coast Christian 15.13 17.86 -
12 Shelby Smalley SR First Coast Christian 15.43 18.83 -
15 Aya Harris FR First Coast Christian 15.60 11.08 -
17 Grace Wonpat 6 St. Johns Country Day 16.03 19.56 -
18 Katrina Kalis 7 Florida Deaf and Blind 16.05 13.81 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Zaria Smith SO University Christian 16.01 14.77 13.80 14.08 13.80 11.60 9.66 4
6 Lariel Green FR University Christian 15.15 16.15 14.42 13.56 13.27 15.29 10.67   
7 Aliya Agnew 8 University Christian 17.50 18.23 14.70 14.85 16.91 16.17 14.85   
13 Anna Wulbern SO St. Johns Country Day 11.59 19.16 15.45 19.47 12.21 19.01 11.90 -
24 Aaliyah Ferguson JR Florida Deaf and Blind 20.04 22.42 19.84 15.48 16.27 15.48 19.84 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rhiana Youmans SO University Christian 15.26 13.38 11.38 14.72 10
2 Kendall Sage JR St. Johns Country Day 12.86 13.39 11.92 15.27 8
3 Jaime Preston 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.58 13.44 13.04 13.85 6
5 Ceecee Bell FR University Christian 18.10 14.14 14.00 11.32 2
10 Jamyra Harris SO Florida Deaf and Blind 16.28 15.21 18.56 10.80 -