March 29, 2019
|
Gulf Breeze - Gulf Breeze, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alicyn Grete SR Choctawhatchee 4.45m 5.06m 4.60m 4.05m 4.40m 4.25m 16' 7.25" 10
2 Mariah Harris SO Washington (Pensacola) 5.16m 4.87m 3.85m 3.51m 6.23m 4.04m 15' 11.75" 8
3 Kyla Thomas SO West Florida 4.88m 4.83m 3.91m 3.86m 4.35m 5.51m 15' 10.25" 6
4 Akelah Reeves SO Pensacola 5.13m 4.79m 5.70m 3.69m 3.64m 3.35m 15' 8.75" 5
5 D'Aun Riggs JR Choctawhatchee 5.49m 4.77m 3.82m 3.43m 4.77m 5.29m 15' 7.75" 4
6 Anna Jacobs 12 Gulf Breeze HS 5.44m 4.61m 3.73m 5.12m 5.72m 4.52m 15' 1.5" 3
7 Zoe Doler JR Wakulla Christian 4.87m 4.59m 4.68m 4.18m 4.82m 4.36m 15' 0.75" 2
8 Maliyah Williams FR Pine Forest 4.85m 4.53m 3.17m 4.17m 3.17m 4.26m 14' 10.5" 1
9 Jordan Hawkins FR Navarre 3.76m 4.53m 4.94m 3.40m 5.07m 4.62m 14' 10.5" -
10 Alexis Moses JR Pensacola 3.49m 4.48m 3.58m 4.35m 3.54m 4.57m 14' 8.5" -
11 Roxy Toner SO Milton 3.87m 4.45m 5.34m 5.21m 3.69m 4.09m 14' 7.25" -
11 Sonyae Chambers SO Tate 4.54m 4.45m 3.43m 4.94m 4.98m 4.05m 14' 7.25" -
13 Mary Brock SO Milton 3.37m 4.44m 3.91m 5.28m 5.15m 3.37m 14' 7" -
14 Brittni Black JR Rocky Bayou Christian 4.71m 4.36m 4.80m 5.10m 5.32m 4.67m 14' 3.75" -
15 Violette Skipworth SO Pace 3.65m 4.35m 4.57m 4.22m 5.39m 5.61m 14' 3.25" -
16 Sabrina Patterson SR Crestview 3.40m 4.31m 3.45m 3.06m 4.78m 3.28m 14' 1.75" -
17 Marissa Brown 9 Crestview HS 3.54m 4.27m 3.84m 4.78m 3.20m 3.25m 14' 0.25" -
18 Kathryn Tracy SO Gulf Breeze 4.90m 4.26m 3.49m 4.81m 4.22m 2.98m 13' 11.75" -
19 Lilly Chouinard FR Fort Walton Beach 5.02m 4.22m 5.49m 3.84m 3.21m 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
20 Leilah Andino JR Freeport 4.88m 4.10m 4.67m 3.03m 5.29m 4.47m 13' 5.5" -
21 Taylor O'Brien SO Tate 4.74m 4.09m 2.94m 4.25m 4.83m 3.31m 13' 5" -
21 Rebecca Fields JR Navarre 3.97m 4.09m 4.91m 4.25m 4.58m 2.90m 13' 5" -
23 Za'isha Fraser JR Pine Forest 2.93m 4.02m 5.19m 5.02m 4.98m 5.07m 13' 2.25" -
24 Carlie Coleman FR Wakulla Christian 4.63m 3.86m 3.24m 3.55m 3.17m 2.97m 12' 8" -
25 Brooklynn Bennett-Carter SO Pace 2.47m 3.48m 4.28m 3.20m 3.17m 3.86m 11' 5" -
26 Morgan Wright JR West Florida 3.95m 3.29m 2.30m 3.22m 2.96m 4.24m 10' 9.5" -
27 Mya Matthews JR Escambia 3.15m 3.25m 3.97m 2.34m 3.97m 3.64m 10' 8" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alicyn Grete SR Choctawhatchee 4.15m 3.90m 5.62m 5.06m 5.21m 6.53m 5.16m 16' 7.25" 10
2 Mariah Harris SO Washington (Pensacola) 3.94m 5.75m 6.09m 4.87m 5.02m 5.60m 6.09m 15' 11.75" 8
3 Kyla Thomas SO West Florida 4.93m 5.65m 3.57m 4.83m 4.49m 5.12m 4.40m 15' 10.25" 6
4 Akelah Reeves SO Pensacola 5.13m 6.04m 4.45m 4.79m 3.88m 5.17m 4.36m 15' 8.75" 5
5 D'Aun Riggs JR Choctawhatchee 3.58m 3.82m 4.01m 4.77m 5.25m 4.58m 4.63m 15' 7.75" 4
6 Anna Jacobs 12 Gulf Breeze HS 5.67m 5.44m 5.16m 4.61m 3.64m 5.72m 4.10m 15' 1.5" 3
7 Zoe Doler JR Wakulla Christian 4.04m 3.99m 5.00m 4.59m 4.59m 4.54m 4.22m 15' 0.75" 2
8 Maliyah Williams FR Pine Forest 5.44m 3.44m 4.35m 4.53m 3.40m 4.80m 4.39m 14' 10.5" 1
10 Alexis Moses JR Pensacola 3.72m 3.99m 3.58m 4.48m 5.20m 5.24m 5.38m 14' 8.5" -
11 Roxy Toner SO Milton 5.34m 3.87m 3.87m 4.45m 4.36m 5.61m 5.61m 14' 7.25" -
11 Sonyae Chambers SO Tate 5.79m 4.32m 5.79m 4.45m 5.25m 4.85m 4.14m 14' 7.25" -
14 Brittni Black JR Rocky Bayou Christian 3.84m 5.67m 5.10m 4.36m 5.23m 5.28m 4.49m 14' 3.75" -
16 Sabrina Patterson SR Crestview 4.27m 5.13m 4.01m 4.31m 4.44m 4.01m 5.34m 14' 1.75" -
23 Za'isha Fraser JR Pine Forest 4.94m 3.46m 4.18m 4.02m 3.86m 4.94m 3.18m 13' 2.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jordan Hawkins FR Navarre 4.53m 4.39m 3.40m 5.66m 14' 10.5" -
13 Mary Brock SO Milton 4.44m 4.93m 4.13m 5.06m 14' 7" -
15 Violette Skipworth SO Pace 4.35m 4.05m 3.04m 5.13m 14' 3.25" -
17 Marissa Brown 9 Crestview HS 4.27m 4.61m 5.51m 4.61m 14' 0.25" -
18 Kathryn Tracy SO Gulf Breeze 4.26m 3.02m 5.32m 3.37m 13' 11.75" -
19 Lilly Chouinard FR Fort Walton Beach 4.22m 3.92m 4.73m 3.92m 13' 10.25" -
20 Leilah Andino JR Freeport 4.10m 3.12m 4.96m 4.84m 13' 5.5" -
21 Rebecca Fields JR Navarre 4.09m 5.11m 4.70m 5.03m 13' 5" -
21 Taylor O'Brien SO Tate 4.09m 3.11m 3.52m 3.72m 13' 5" -
24 Carlie Coleman FR Wakulla Christian 3.86m 4.36m 3.13m 4.75m 12' 8" -
25 Brooklynn Bennett-Carter SO Pace 3.48m 3.03m 3.20m 3.41m 11' 5" -
26 Morgan Wright JR West Florida 3.29m 2.76m 2.43m 3.03m 10' 9.5" -
27 Mya Matthews JR Escambia 3.25m 3.38m 3.05m 2.60m 10' 8" -