April 1, 2019
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Monique Candela SO Lourdes 12.87 10
2 Rajean Severe 10 Miami Monsignor Pace HS 12.90 8
3 Alexandra Perez SR Lourdes 12.97 6
4 Alyssa Granda JR Lourdes 13.02 5
5 Madison Barquet SO Lourdes 13.11 4
6 Sanai Salomon SO Monsignor Pace 13.25 3
7 Anola Sejour JR Monsignor Pace 13.31 2
8 Sophie Guidi SR Lourdes 13.53 -
9 Leeasia Adams SO Key West 13.54 1
10 Phalandine Noel SO Key West 13.59 -
11 Rosendia Jackson JR Monsignor Pace 13.69 -
12 Marjury Rodriguez JR Mater Academy 13.84 -
13 Arike Coker JR Archimedean 13.96 -
14 Ronika Eugene JR Key West 14.09 -
15 Kayle Blanc SO Monsignor Pace 14.12 -
16 Briana yera FR Mater Academy 14.18 -
17 Bianca Estevez SO Lourdes 14.65 -
18 Biennedie Fils-Aime SO Key West 14.84 -
19 Iris Valladares 7 iMater Prep 15.00 -
20 Blondine Conserve SO Key West 15.05 -
21 Gabrielle Sauer 7 iMater Prep 15.52 -
22 Daniela Angulo   Westwood Christian 15.93 -
  Victoria Avila FR Lourdes NT -
  Isabel Guisasola JR Lourdes NT -
  Michaela Garcia FR Lourdes NT -
  Mariana Rionda FR Lourdes NT -
  Sarah Monestime JR Monsignor Pace NT -
  Angel Peters JR Monsignor Pace NT -
  Jada Brown SO Monsignor Pace NT -
  Yardley Pharisien SO Monsignor Pace NT -
  Mecca Mickens-Malik 7 Mater Academy Charter MS/ NT -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Monique Candela SO Lourdes 12.87 10
3 Alexandra Perez SR Lourdes 12.97 6
4 Alyssa Granda JR Lourdes 13.02 5
5 Madison Barquet SO Lourdes 13.11 4
6 Sanai Salomon SO Monsignor Pace 13.25 3
  Victoria Avila FR Lourdes NT -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Sophie Guidi SR Lourdes 13.53 -
9 Leeasia Adams SO Key West 13.54 1
11 Rosendia Jackson JR Monsignor Pace 13.69 -
  Jada Brown SO Monsignor Pace NT -
  Mariana Rionda FR Lourdes NT -
  Isabel Guisasola JR Lourdes NT -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Anola Sejour JR Monsignor Pace 13.31 2
10 Phalandine Noel SO Key West 13.59 -
13 Arike Coker JR Archimedean 13.96 -
16 Briana yera FR Mater Academy 14.18 -
20 Blondine Conserve SO Key West 15.05 -
  Michaela Garcia FR Lourdes NT -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ronika Eugene JR Key West 14.09 -
17 Bianca Estevez SO Lourdes 14.65 -
18 Biennedie Fils-Aime SO Key West 14.84 -
19 Iris Valladares 7 iMater Prep 15.00 -
  Yardley Pharisien SO Monsignor Pace NT -
  Mecca Mickens-Malik 7 Mater Academy Charter MS/ NT -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Rajean Severe 10 Miami Monsignor Pace HS 12.90 8
15 Kayle Blanc SO Monsignor Pace 14.12 -
  Angel Peters JR Monsignor Pace NT -
  Sarah Monestime JR Monsignor Pace NT -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Marjury Rodriguez JR Mater Academy 13.84 -
21 Gabrielle Sauer 7 iMater Prep 15.52 -
22 Daniela Angulo   Westwood Christian 15.93 -