March 28-29, 2019
|
Mandarin - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Johnson JR Raines 39.66m 130' 1" 10
2 Kevin Watson SR Robert E. Lee 39.20m 128' 7" 8
3 Karlos Jackson Jr SO Mandarin 39.04m 128' 1" 6
4 Cornelius Forrest JR Sandalwood 38.78m 127' 3" 5
5 Jerahmi Gordon JR Terry Parker 36.92m 121' 1" 4
6 Austin Jenkins SR Robert E. Lee 36.70m 120' 5" 3
7 Brevan Heaton SR Stanton 35.82m 117' 6" 2
8 Camron Disher JR First Coast 34.67m 113' 9" 1
9 Christian Mcauley JR Wolfson 33.34m 109' 4" -
10 Reese Schad JR Mandarin 31.70m 104' 0" -
11 Rayshad Jossey SR Atlantic Coast 31.10m 102' 0" -
12 Hakeem Washington SR Ed White 31.01m 101' 9" -
13 Bradley Ashmore 11 Fletcher HS Girls 30.25m 99' 3" -
14 Rashaad Hall FR Raines 30.20m 99' 1" -
15 Rashawn Spears 10 Wolfson High School 29.82m 97' 10" -
16 Marvin Davis SR Baldwin 29.08m 95' 5" -
17 Ethan Williams JR Ribault 28.57m 93' 9" -
18 Zack Crawford SR Atlantic Coast 27.75m 91' 0" -
19 Reuben Thomas JR Terry Parker 27.31m 89' 7" -
20 Anthony Jones Jr. SR Ed White 26.90m 88' 3" -
21 Derrell Johnson FR Robert E. Lee 25.94m 85' 1" -
22 Eric Moore JR Englewood 25.73m 84' 5" -
23 Tommy Bridgewater FR Paxon 25.31m 83' 0" -
24 Chandler Sightler SR Englewood 24.80m 81' 4" -
24 Jamarcus Gordon SO Andrew Jackson 24.80m 81' 4" -
26 Hunter Avery-Young SO Baldwin 24.50m 80' 4" -
27 Howard Ford SR Raines 23.51m 77' 1" -
28 Michael Barttilucci 11 Fletcher HS Girls 23.34m 76' 7" -
29 Aaron Hester 9 Fletcher HS Girls 23.02m 75' 6" -
30 Joshua Coffey SR Atlantic Coast 22.55m 74' 0" -
31 Nigel Allen SR Raines 22.34m 73' 3" -
32 Adrian Greene SR Ribault 22.33m 73' 3" -
33 Vincent Patterson SR Terry Parker 22.20m 72' 10" -
34 Jaylen Gourdine SO Robert E. Lee 22.18m 72' 9" -
35 Jakius Hunt SR Westside 20.99m 68' 10" -
36 Garrett Tessier SR Sandalwood 20.95m 68' 9" -
37 Darian Conner JR Ribault 20.48m 67' 2" -
38 Manuel Luna FR Englewood 20.35m 66' 9" -
39 Jack Hernandez FR Stanton 19.58m 64' 3" -
40 Walter McClinton SR Sandalwood 18.68m 61' 3" -
41 Isiah Musca SO Englewood 18.56m 60' 11" -
42 Cason Davis FR Ed White 18.19m 59' 8" -
43 Brawn St.Denis FR Wolfson 17.60m 57' 9" -
44 Taylon Williams SO Ed White 16.45m 54' 0" -
45 Elliot Feliciano SO Baldwin 15.89m 52' 1" -
46 Marvin Gamboa FR Terry Parker 15.85m 52' 0" -
47 Horatio Gilman FR Stanton 14.34m 47' 0" -
48 Joseph Perry FR Wolfson 13.80m 45' 3" -
  Theotis Harris JR Baldwin FOUL NM -
  Triston Herndon JR Sandalwood FOUL NM -
  Garrett Rhoads JR Mandarin FOUL NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordan Johnson JR Raines 39.66m 130' 1" 10
2 Kevin Watson SR Robert E. Lee 39.20m 128' 7" 8
3 Karlos Jackson Jr SO Mandarin 39.04m 128' 1" 6
4 Cornelius Forrest JR Sandalwood 38.78m 127' 3" 5
6 Austin Jenkins SR Robert E. Lee 36.70m 120' 5" 3
7 Brevan Heaton SR Stanton 35.82m 117' 6" 2
9 Christian Mcauley JR Wolfson 33.34m 109' 4" -
27 Howard Ford SR Raines 23.51m 77' 1" -
  Triston Herndon JR Sandalwood FOUL NM -
  Garrett Rhoads JR Mandarin FOUL NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jerahmi Gordon JR Terry Parker 36.92m 121' 1" 4
8 Camron Disher JR First Coast 34.67m 113' 9" 1
10 Reese Schad JR Mandarin 31.70m 104' 0" -
12 Hakeem Washington SR Ed White 31.01m 101' 9" -
14 Rashaad Hall FR Raines 30.20m 99' 1" -
15 Rashawn Spears 10 Wolfson High School 29.82m 97' 10" -
16 Marvin Davis SR Baldwin 29.08m 95' 5" -
17 Ethan Williams JR Ribault 28.57m 93' 9" -
18 Zack Crawford SR Atlantic Coast 27.75m 91' 0" -
20 Anthony Jones Jr. SR Ed White 26.90m 88' 3" -
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Rayshad Jossey SR Atlantic Coast 31.10m 102' 0" -
19 Reuben Thomas JR Terry Parker 27.31m 89' 7" -
23 Tommy Bridgewater FR Paxon 25.31m 83' 0" -
24 Jamarcus Gordon SO Andrew Jackson 24.80m 81' 4" -
24 Chandler Sightler SR Englewood 24.80m 81' 4" -
31 Nigel Allen SR Raines 22.34m 73' 3" -
32 Adrian Greene SR Ribault 22.33m 73' 3" -
34 Jaylen Gourdine SO Robert E. Lee 22.18m 72' 9" -
36 Garrett Tessier SR Sandalwood 20.95m 68' 9" -
41 Isiah Musca SO Englewood 18.56m 60' 11" -
Boys' Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
21 Derrell Johnson FR Robert E. Lee 25.94m 85' 1" -
30 Joshua Coffey SR Atlantic Coast 22.55m 74' 0" -
33 Vincent Patterson SR Terry Parker 22.20m 72' 10" -
35 Jakius Hunt SR Westside 20.99m 68' 10" -
37 Darian Conner JR Ribault 20.48m 67' 2" -
38 Manuel Luna FR Englewood 20.35m 66' 9" -
40 Walter McClinton SR Sandalwood 18.68m 61' 3" -
42 Cason Davis FR Ed White 18.19m 59' 8" -
44 Taylon Williams SO Ed White 16.45m 54' 0" -
45 Elliot Feliciano SO Baldwin 15.89m 52' 1" -
46 Marvin Gamboa FR Terry Parker 15.85m 52' 0" -
  Theotis Harris JR Baldwin FOUL NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Bradley Ashmore 11 Fletcher HS Girls 30.25m 99' 3" -
22 Eric Moore JR Englewood 25.73m 84' 5" -
26 Hunter Avery-Young SO Baldwin 24.50m 80' 4" -
28 Michael Barttilucci 11 Fletcher HS Girls 23.34m 76' 7" -
29 Aaron Hester 9 Fletcher HS Girls 23.02m 75' 6" -
39 Jack Hernandez FR Stanton 19.58m 64' 3" -
43 Brawn St.Denis FR Wolfson 17.60m 57' 9" -
47 Horatio Gilman FR Stanton 14.34m 47' 0" -
48 Joseph Perry FR Wolfson 13.80m 45' 3" -