March 12, 2019
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.1.9.Belen Jesuit Prep
(C)
Monsignor PaceBelen Jesuit Prep
(D)
B A DSebastian Castillo, John Lee, Michael Sanchez, Henrique SouzaErrol Bennett-Woon, Jemel Horenstein, Marcus Fowles, Oberde DesirErrol Bennett-Woon, Jemel Horenstein, Marcus Fowles, Oberde Desir57:04:03.400 3:32.5907 41:03:48.187 - 21014 -
3.2.1.Mater AcademyBelen Jesuit PrepMonsignor Pace C A AJulio Rodriguez, Jonathan Nesbit, Michael Rahming, Anthony SalazarSebastian Castillo, John Lee, Michael Sanchez, Henrique SouzaJoshua Jean, Jaheem Joseph, Marone Michel, Timothy White24:03:59.276 52:03:34.720 3:49.0606 90301 685 -
 3.2.Miami ColumbusMiami ColumbusBelen Jesuit Prep
(D)
A A AJulio Rodriguez, Jonathan Nesbit, Michael Rahming, Anthony SalazarNicolas Aixala, Malcolm Brown, Sebastien Cantave, Kevin KerjeanJoshua Jean, Jaheem Joseph, Marone Michel, Timothy White3:49.0606 45:03:35.580 53:03:52.31 - 746 90301
7.4.9.Palmer TrinityChampagnatFlorida Christian B A ATomas Duque, Alexander Kuhn, David Meza, Julian RodriguezJulio Rodriguez, Jonathan Nesbit, Michael Rahming, Anthony SalazarMaximus Betancourt, Sebastian Calonge, Andrew Quade, Jude Servius52:03:34.720 41:03:48.187 NT - 8658 90301
4.5. Palmer TrinityiMater PrepMonsignor Pace A A AJoshua Jean, Jaheem Joseph, Marone Michel, Timothy WhiteCarlos Cuna, Kenier Abdon, Henri Manzano, La'pere FrancisWilliam Braceras, Daniel Oliu, Austin San Juan, Nicolas HidalgoNT 3:49.0606 34:04:06.06 - 4 -
5.6.4.Monsignor PacePalmer TrinityMonsignor Pace A A AErrol Bennett-Woon, Jemel Horenstein, Marcus Fowles, Oberde DesirReilly May, George Stark, Alejandro Storper, Nicholas CasaresNicolas Aixala, Malcolm Brown, Sebastien Cantave, Kevin Kerjean3:53.37 53:03:52.31 34:04:06.06 - 90301 -
10.7.5.Belen Jesuit Prep
(D)
Belen Jesuit Prep
(B)
Champagnat A B AReilly May, George Stark, Alejandro Storper, Nicholas CasaresCarlos Bailly, Julian Delamaza, Aidan Girado, Jorge HernandezJulio Rodriguez, Jonathan Nesbit, Michael Rahming, Anthony Salazar34:04:06.06 3:53.37 34:04:06.06 21014 - -
1.8.11.Immaculata-LaSalleBelen Jesuit Prep
(C)
Belen Jesuit Prep
(D)
B C AWilliam Braceras, Daniel Oliu, Austin San Juan, Nicolas HidalgoTomas Duque, Alexander Kuhn, David Meza, Julian RodriguezCarlos Bailly, Julian Delamaza, Aidan Girado, Jorge Hernandez57:04:03.400 24:03:59.276 52:03:34.720 8658 - -
10.9. Palmer TrinityImmaculata-LaSalleFlorida Christian B A CCarlos Cuna, Kenier Abdon, Henri Manzano, La'pere FrancisMaximus Betancourt, Sebastian Calonge, Andrew Quade, Jude ServiusJosh Bartley, Eric Estape, Jorge Pernas, Brandon Pottinger57:04:03.400 4:00.41 34:04:06.06 21014 0298 90301
11.10.1.Mater AcademyMonsignor Pace
(B)
Belen Jesuit Prep
(C)
A B AWilliam Braceras, Daniel Oliu, Austin San Juan, Nicolas HidalgoJoshua Jean, Jaheem Joseph, Marone Michel, Timothy WhiteJulio Rodriguez, Jonathan Nesbit, Michael Rahming, Anthony Salazar3:49.0606 57:04:03.400 3:32.5907 90301 - -
9.11.9.Belen Jesuit PrepBelen Jesuit Prep
(D)
Palmer Trinity A D AMaximus Betancourt, Sebastian Calonge, Andrew Quade, Jude ServiusWilliam Braceras, Daniel Oliu, Austin San Juan, Nicolas HidalgoJosh Bartley, Eric Estape, Jorge Pernas, Brandon Pottinger4:00.41 34:04:06.06 NT 746 - 21014
7. 1.Palmer TrinityMater AcademyMonsignor Pace
(B)
A A ASebastian Castillo, John Lee, Michael Sanchez, Henrique SouzaTommy Cardenas, Damion Salsberry, Ja'qway Janvier, John CooperTomas Duque, Alexander Kuhn, David Meza, Julian Rodriguez45:03:35.580 NT 34:04:06.06 746 - 4
5. 10.ChampagnatFlorida ChristianBelen Jesuit Prep
(C)
C A ACarlos Cuna, Kenier Abdon, Henri Manzano, La'pere FrancisJosh Bartley, Eric Estape, Jorge Pernas, Brandon PottingerErrol Bennett-Woon, Jemel Horenstein, Marcus Fowles, Oberde Desir52:03:34.720 NT 4:00.41 - - 8658
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
7.7.Belen Jesuit Prep (B)Belen Jesuit Prep (B) Bailly, Delamaza, Girado, Hernandez Braceras, Oliu, San Juan, Hidalgo23:03:53.37623:03:53.376--
8.8.Belen Jesuit Prep (C)Monsignor Pace (B) Duque, Kuhn, Meza, Rodriguez Braceras, Oliu, San Juan, Hidalgo57:03:59.278123:03:53.376--
10.10.Monsignor Pace (B)Belen Jesuit Prep (C) Jean, Joseph, Michel, White Duque, Kuhn, Meza, Rodriguez58:04:03.403323:03:53.376--
11.7.Belen Jesuit Prep (D)Belen Jesuit Prep (C) Braceras, Oliu, San Juan, Hidalgo Duque, Kuhn, Meza, Rodriguez43:04:06.0643:04:06.06--