March 27, 2019
|
Tommy Oliver Stadium - Panama City, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bilal Mohamad SR Arnold 4:45.77 10
2 Mason Bennett SR Arnold 4:50.75 8
3 Zack McFarland 11 Wewahitchka HS 5:04.06 6
4 Alex Kendall SR Arnold 5:11.43 5
5 Brandon Hunter SR Arnold 5:14.67 4
6 Tyler Guthrie SO Mosley 5:26.27 3
7 Joseph DeLuna FR North Bay Haven 5:34.21 2
8 Sean Grogan SR North Bay Haven 5:36.20 1
9 Dylan Stewart JR Arnold 5:44.40 -
10 Kelton Blue FR Arnold 5:46.25 -
11 Jason Lee FR Rutherford 5:50.60 -
12 Davis Monteiro FR Arnold 5:58.39 -
13 conner roberts 9 Wewahitchka HS 6:04.76 -
14 Cory Ezzell SO North Bay Haven 6:05.94 -
15 Zander Hanlon 9 Wewahitchka HS 6:12.71 -
16 Nick Spooner 8 Bozeman 6:16.94 -
17 Bryce Wilder JR Bozeman 6:20.45 -
18 Zeth Hanlon 9 Wewahitchka HS 6:22.22 -
19 William Cole 7 Wewahitchka HS 6:23.31 -
20 Juan Garcia FR Arnold 6:25.59 -
21 Michael Ray SO North Bay Haven 6:28.52 -
22 David Rich 7 Wewahitchka HS 6:32.46 -
23 Jacob Sanlor FR Mosley 6:37.02 -
24 John Conner 7 Wewahitchka HS 7:07.17 -
25 Fagan Jarvis FR Arnold 7:11.21 -
26 Jarrett Spencer 7 Bozeman 7:17.16 -
27 Thomas Hedges 7 Bozeman 7:23.14 -
28 Joshua Combs 6 Bozeman 8:10.56 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 conner roberts 9 Wewahitchka HS 6:04.76 -
14 Cory Ezzell SO North Bay Haven 6:05.94 -
16 Nick Spooner 8 Bozeman 6:16.94 -
17 Bryce Wilder JR Bozeman 6:20.45 -
19 William Cole 7 Wewahitchka HS 6:23.31 -
20 Juan Garcia FR Arnold 6:25.59 -
21 Michael Ray SO North Bay Haven 6:28.52 -
22 David Rich 7 Wewahitchka HS 6:32.46 -
23 Jacob Sanlor FR Mosley 6:37.02 -
24 John Conner 7 Wewahitchka HS 7:07.17 -
25 Fagan Jarvis FR Arnold 7:11.21 -
26 Jarrett Spencer 7 Bozeman 7:17.16 -
27 Thomas Hedges 7 Bozeman 7:23.14 -
28 Joshua Combs 6 Bozeman 8:10.56 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bilal Mohamad SR Arnold 4:45.77 10
2 Mason Bennett SR Arnold 4:50.75 8
3 Zack McFarland 11 Wewahitchka HS 5:04.06 6
4 Alex Kendall SR Arnold 5:11.43 5
5 Brandon Hunter SR Arnold 5:14.67 4
6 Tyler Guthrie SO Mosley 5:26.27 3
7 Joseph DeLuna FR North Bay Haven 5:34.21 2
8 Sean Grogan SR North Bay Haven 5:36.20 1
9 Dylan Stewart JR Arnold 5:44.40 -
10 Kelton Blue FR Arnold 5:46.25 -
11 Jason Lee FR Rutherford 5:50.60 -
12 Davis Monteiro FR Arnold 5:58.39 -
15 Zander Hanlon 9 Wewahitchka HS 6:12.71 -
18 Zeth Hanlon 9 Wewahitchka HS 6:22.22 -