March 27, 2019
|
University (OC) - Orange City, FL

Girls 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14.12.1.7.2.Dillon, Jordyn Thomas, Imani Baumann, Jenna Cortes, Gabriela Galarza, Alanna FRJRSOFRSRUniversity (OC)DeLandDeLandUniversity (OC)Deltona3:28.5922 9:04:25.525 2:52.4000 3:07.7052 9:04:25.525 7769 285 51008 51008 -
10.16.2.12.16.Pineda, Dianna Baumann, Jenna Cortes, Gabriela Cochran, Gretchen Baumann, Jenna FRSOFRSOFRPine RidgeUniversity (OC)Pine RidgeMainlandUniversity (OC)44:03:03.216 3:28.5922 43:02:57.11 44:03:03.216 48:03:11.32 815 815 285 7769 -
12.13.3.4.3.Battle, Alexis Thomas, Imani Smith, Keniyah Gaines, Te'Vaunna Usher, Abigail JRSOSRFRSOPine RidgeDeLandMainlandUniversity (OC)Deltona3:04.929 2:57.6917 2:57.6917 46:04:14.7933 3:06.226 - - 7769 - -
2.9.4.3.16.Thomas, Imani Rosario, Zaira Gaines, Te'Vaunna Cortes, Gabriela Fain, Grace SRSOJRSOSRPine RidgeDeLandMainlandDeLandDeLand2:57.6917 3:28.5922 44:03:03.216 2:57.6917 43:02:57.11 - - 664 - -
6.6.5.8.13.Grimes, Hannah Galarza, Alanna McBroom, Mattea Grimes, Hannah Dillon, Jordyn JRSOJRJRJRMainlandUniversity (OC)University (OC)MainlandPine Ridge3:28.5922 3:04.929 3:04.929 3:15.8827 3:06.226 - 7769 5220 - -
2.4.6.1.11.Cortes, Gabriela Rosario, Zaira Battle, Alexis Fain, Grace Thomas, Imani SOJRSOSRFRUniversity (OC)MainlandMainlandMainlandDeLand48:03:11.32 3:19.171 3:06.226 3:07.7052 2:57.6917 - - 815 - -
15.9.7.3.15.Cortes, Gabriela Cochran, Gretchen Pineda, Dianna Gaines, Te'Vaunna Probst, Alyxandra SOFRFRJRFRDeLandMainlandDeltonaDeLandDeLand3:19.171 36:03:43.0159 3:07.7052 9:04:25.525 3:21.50 5220 815 - 815 -
11.14.8.4.2.Battle, Alexis Usher, Abigail Galarza, Alanna Pineda, Dianna Rosario, Zaira FRFRFRJRJRUniversity (OC)MainlandDeLandPine RidgeUniversity (OC)3:19.171 2:57.6917 48:03:11.32 3:28.5922 3:21.50 - 664 - - -
2.15.9.5.9.Cortes, Gabriela Cortes, Gabriela Probst, Alyxandra Baumann, Jenna Dillon, Jordyn SRSOSRFRFRDeLandUniversity (OC)Pine RidgeUniversity (OC)Pine Ridge43:02:57.11 3:04.929 3:15.8827 44:03:03.216 3:04.929 - - - - -
10.6.10.6.13.Thomas, Imani Galarza, Alanna Usher, Abigail Galarza, Alanna Cortes, Gabriela JRSOSOJRSODeLandDeLandDeLandDeltonaDeltona29:03:50.73 3:06.226 3:19.171 3:21.50 44:03:03.216 5220 7769 - - 815
7.10.11.4.6.Probst, Alyxandra Battle, Alexis Fain, Grace Burgos Silva, Yadira Galarza, Alanna SOJRFRFRJRMainlandDeLandDeltonaUniversity (OC)University (OC)3:21.50 46:04:14.7933 3:21.50 48:03:11.32 46:04:14.7933 285 285 - - -
5.17.12.16.14.Smith, Keniyah McBroom, Mattea Burgos Silva, Yadira Usher, Abigail Usher, Abigail SOSOFRJRSRDeltonaUniversity (OC)University (OC)DeLandDeltona3:07.7052 3:04.929 3:28.5922 3:28.5922 43:02:57.11 - 664 - - -
17.3.13.11.14.Rosario, Zaira Gaines, Te'Vaunna Cochran, Gretchen Gaines, Te'Vaunna Fain, Grace FRSOFRSOSOUniversity (OC)DeltonaPine RidgeMainlandDeLand48:03:11.32 3:15.8827 36:03:43.0159 3:07.7052 3:54.652 - 664 - - -
3.14.14.6.5.Cochran, Gretchen Galarza, Alanna Grimes, Hannah Cortes, Gabriela Gaines, Te'Vaunna FRSRSRJRJRPine RidgeDeltonaDeLandMainlandDeLand43:02:57.11 3:54.652 29:03:50.73 2:57.6917 3:21.50 - - - 7769 -
6.1.15.12.17.Usher, Abigail Rosario, Zaira Thomas, Imani Cochran, Gretchen Pineda, Dianna SRFRJRFRSRMainlandUniversity (OC)Pine RidgeUniversity (OC)DeLand3:19.171 2:57.6917 3:54.652 48:03:11.32 48:03:11.32 - - - 7769 -
9.14.16.7.5.Thomas, Imani Cortes, Gabriela Rosario, Zaira Battle, Alexis Rosario, Zaira JRSRSOFRFRUniversity (OC)DeLandUniversity (OC)University (OC)Pine Ridge9:04:25.525 9:04:25.525 46:04:14.7933 36:03:43.0159 48:03:11.32 - - - 51008 -
4.8.17.11.12.Grimes, Hannah Grimes, Hannah Dillon, Jordyn McBroom, Mattea Burgos Silva, Yadira SOSRJRJRSRPine RidgePine RidgeUniversity (OC)DeLandDeLand3:15.8827 43:02:57.11 9:04:25.525 48:03:11.32 3:15.8827 - 285 - 815 5220
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Baumann, Jenna Smith, Keniyah SOSRDeLandUniversity (OC)55:02:52.405147:03:11.322201071284
2.6.Cortes, Gabriela Smith, Keniyah FRSOPine RidgeDeltona2:57.1173:03.21863-
3.4.Smith, Keniyah Galarza, Alanna SRFRMainlandDeLand54:02:57.6921:03:04.9263284
4.5.Gaines, Te'Vaunna Pineda, Dianna JRFRMainlandMainland3:03.2155:02:52.405154284
5.1.McBroom, Mattea Gaines, Te'Vaunna JRJRUniversity (OC)Deltona21:03:04.9255:02:52.4051284284
6.3.Battle, Alexis Baumann, Jenna SOFRMainlandDeltona3:06.222458:03:15.889791-
7.4.Pineda, Dianna Battle, Alexis FRFRDeltonaDeLand47:03:07.70847:03:11.3222-284
8.5.Galarza, Alanna Fain, Grace FRSRDeLandPine Ridge47:03:11.322255:02:52.4051--
9.4.Probst, Alyxandra Galarza, Alanna SRJRPine RidgeMainland58:03:15.88972:57.117--
11.6.Fain, Grace Baumann, Jenna FRJRDeltonaPine Ridge3:21.5054:02:57.69--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
13.10.17.Rosario, Zaira Usher, Abigail Burgos Silva, Yadira JRSOJRUniversity (OC)DeLandPine Ridge4:14.7919:03:19.1719:03:19.17---
13.12.13.Cochran, Gretchen Burgos Silva, Yadira Cochran, Gretchen SOFRSOPine RidgeUniversity (OC)University (OC)46:04:25.52936:03:28.5913:43.01---
14.13.12.Burgos Silva, Yadira Cochran, Gretchen Thomas, Imani FRFRFRUniversity (OC)Pine RidgeUniversity (OC)3:54.65303:43.0136:03:28.591---
16.14.12.Rosario, Zaira Grimes, Hannah Cochran, Gretchen SOSRSRPine RidgeDeLandDeLand36:03:28.59131:03:50.7346:04:25.529---
10.15.10.Burgos Silva, Yadira Thomas, Imani Cochran, Gretchen JRJRJRDeLandPine RidgeDeLand36:03:28.5913:54.653019:03:19.17---
16.16.17.Grimes, Hannah Rosario, Zaira Dillon, Jordyn SRSOSOUniversity (OC)University (OC)University (OC)3:43.014:14.7931:03:50.73---
12.17.15.Grimes, Hannah Dillon, Jordyn Cochran, Gretchen JRJRSOUniversity (OC)University (OC)Pine Ridge4:14.7946:04:25.5293:54.6530---