March 27, 2019
|
Maclay School - Tallahassee, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amelia Haggins 7 Maclay 13.06
2 Tadiyah Smith SO Liberty County 13.35
3 Keoni Knight SO Chiles 13.40
4 Justice Butler JR Gadsden County 13.47
5 Alexsis Thomas JR North Florida Christian 13.49
6 Carlissa Shuler SO Jefferson County 13.65
7 Jadakist Campbell SR Taylor County 13.71
8 Katherine Smith FR Maclay 13.75
9 Caroline Green JR Chiles 13.82
10 Haeven Jay FR Taylor County 13.83
11 Chisara Amanze 8 Maclay 13.85
12 Evoni Jenkins FR Gadsden County 13.94
13 Gabrielle Rolle FR Maclay 13.98
14 Demeshia Williams FR Jefferson County 14.04
15 Anala Anderson FR Chiles 14.11
16 Liisi Schnippert 8 Maclay 14.16
17 Grace Fuller SR Community Christian (Tal) 14.20
18 Madalena Meeker 8 Maclay 14.30
19 Morgan Wilson FR Community Christian (Tal) 14.43
22 Eva Cotton SO Chiles 14.67
23 Christina Walker 7 Jefferson County 14.68
24 Britton Miller FR Chiles 14.69
25 Hollin Monk SR Chiles 14.74
26 Izabele Sostre SO Chiles 14.78
27 Hannah Keltner SO Chiles 14.79
29 Genesis Jones 6 North Florida Christian 14.90
30 Promise Jackson 10 Taylor County HS 14.90
31 Keana Conticello SR Chiles 14.92
32 Hannah Flynn FR Chiles 14.97
33 Taylor Teague SO Chiles 15.05
34 Ja’Mia Brown SO Gadsden County 15.07
35 Brooke Gonatos FR Chiles 15.10
37 Mylie Rogers JR Chiles 15.16
39 Jeiley Moore SO Gadsden County 15.19
40 D’Yani Williams SR Gadsden County 15.22
41 Jade Smith SO Chiles 15.23
42 Chaniecia Britt 11 Taylor County HS 15.33
43 Tayley Cotton JR Maclay 15.41
44 Susanna Hoeft 8 Community Christian (Tal) 15.46
45 Zoe Hearn 7 North Florida Christian 15.79
46 Tatiana Riveria 6 Jefferson County 15.86
47 Kai Morris FR Jefferson County 16.03
48 Allison Ochoa FR Chiles 16.37
49 Olivia Vargas 6 Jefferson County 16.63
51 Kerri Cucchi SR Chiles 18.74
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Promise Jackson 10 Taylor County HS 14.90
42 Chaniecia Britt 11 Taylor County HS 15.33
47 Kai Morris FR Jefferson County 16.03
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Genesis Jones 6 North Florida Christian 14.90
45 Zoe Hearn 7 North Florida Christian 15.79
48 Allison Ochoa FR Chiles 16.37
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Ja’Mia Brown SO Gadsden County 15.07
40 D’Yani Williams SR Gadsden County 15.22
44 Susanna Hoeft 8 Community Christian (Tal) 15.46
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Hannah Flynn FR Chiles 14.97
33 Taylor Teague SO Chiles 15.05
35 Brooke Gonatos FR Chiles 15.10
43 Tayley Cotton JR Maclay 15.41
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Eva Cotton SO Chiles 14.67
26 Izabele Sostre SO Chiles 14.78
39 Jeiley Moore SO Gadsden County 15.19
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Jade Smith SO Chiles 15.23
46 Tatiana Riveria 6 Jefferson County 15.86
51 Kerri Cucchi SR Chiles 18.74
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Britton Miller FR Chiles 14.69
49 Olivia Vargas 6 Jefferson County 16.63
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Evoni Jenkins FR Gadsden County 13.94
17 Grace Fuller SR Community Christian (Tal) 14.20
19 Morgan Wilson FR Community Christian (Tal) 14.43
23 Christina Walker 7 Jefferson County 14.68
25 Hollin Monk SR Chiles 14.74
27 Hannah Keltner SO Chiles 14.79
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Katherine Smith FR Maclay 13.75
14 Demeshia Williams FR Jefferson County 14.04
31 Keana Conticello SR Chiles 14.92
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Alexsis Thomas JR North Florida Christian 13.49
6 Carlissa Shuler SO Jefferson County 13.65
10 Haeven Jay FR Taylor County 13.83
11 Chisara Amanze 8 Maclay 13.85
16 Liisi Schnippert 8 Maclay 14.16
37 Mylie Rogers JR Chiles 15.16
Girls' 100 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tadiyah Smith SO Liberty County 13.35
9 Caroline Green JR Chiles 13.82
15 Anala Anderson FR Chiles 14.11
18 Madalena Meeker 8 Maclay 14.30
Girls' 100 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amelia Haggins 7 Maclay 13.06
3 Keoni Knight SO Chiles 13.40
4 Justice Butler JR Gadsden County 13.47
7 Jadakist Campbell SR Taylor County 13.71
13 Gabrielle Rolle FR Maclay 13.98