March 26, 2019
|
Lely - Naples, FL

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Marvin Jean-Denis SO Gulf Coast 12.39m 40' 7.75" 10
2 Damon Donalds SO Community School (Naples) 12.36m 40' 6.75" 8
3 Michael Fredette SO Naples 12.34m 40' 6" 6
4 Austin Gonzalez SO Palmetto Ridge 11.75m 38' 6.75" 5
5 Andy Pierre-Paul SO Gulf Coast 11.45m 37' 6.75" 4
6 Levi Mootispaw FR Naples 11.13m 36' 6.25" 3
7 Jesus Padilla SR Gulf Coast 10.77m 35' 4" 2
8 Tyler Coleman FR Lely 10.70m 35' 1.25" 1
9 Jehovsen Aubourg SO Naples 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
10 Kade Higham JR Mason Classical Academy 10.03m 32' 11" -
11 Garrett Nottle SO First Baptist (Naples) 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
12 Damian Baker FR Naples 9.75m 32' 0" -
13 Erick Tello SO First Baptist (Naples) 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
14 Nate Davison SO First Baptist (Naples) 9.50m 31' 2" -
15 Luke Santamarina SO St. John Neumann 9.45m 31' 0" -
16 Ricardo Jean-Francois FR Immokalee 9.42m 30' 11" -
17 Christopher Brennan SO St. John Neumann 9.42m 30' 11" -
18 Christopher Garcia FR Lely 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
19 Colin Dee SO St. John Neumann 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
20 Ben Heidel FR Community School (Naples) 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
21 Jackson Beebe SO Gulf Coast 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
22 David Navarro FR Immokalee 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
23 Joseph Zumaeta FR St. John Neumann 8.01m 26' 3.5" -
24 Brandon Yenshaw 9 Village School of Naples 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
25 Connor O'Leary FR Village School 6.40m 21' 0" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Andy Pierre-Paul SO Gulf Coast 11.45m 37' 6.75" 4
14 Nate Davison SO First Baptist (Naples) 9.50m 31' 2" -
19 Colin Dee SO St. John Neumann 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
21 Jackson Beebe SO Gulf Coast 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
22 David Navarro FR Immokalee 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
23 Joseph Zumaeta FR St. John Neumann 8.01m 26' 3.5" -
24 Brandon Yenshaw 9 Village School of Naples 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
25 Connor O'Leary FR Village School 6.40m 21' 0" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jehovsen Aubourg SO Naples 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
10 Kade Higham JR Mason Classical Academy 10.03m 32' 11" -
11 Garrett Nottle SO First Baptist (Naples) 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
12 Damian Baker FR Naples 9.75m 32' 0" -
15 Luke Santamarina SO St. John Neumann 9.45m 31' 0" -
16 Ricardo Jean-Francois FR Immokalee 9.42m 30' 11" -
17 Christopher Brennan SO St. John Neumann 9.42m 30' 11" -
20 Ben Heidel FR Community School (Naples) 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Marvin Jean-Denis SO Gulf Coast 12.39m 40' 7.75" 10
2 Damon Donalds SO Community School (Naples) 12.36m 40' 6.75" 8
3 Michael Fredette SO Naples 12.34m 40' 6" 6
4 Austin Gonzalez SO Palmetto Ridge 11.75m 38' 6.75" 5
6 Levi Mootispaw FR Naples 11.13m 36' 6.25" 3
7 Jesus Padilla SR Gulf Coast 10.77m 35' 4" 2
8 Tyler Coleman FR Lely 10.70m 35' 1.25" 1
13 Erick Tello SO First Baptist (Naples) 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
18 Christopher Garcia FR Lely 9.25m 30' 4.25" -