March 26, 2019
|
Lely - Naples, FL

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Fredette SO Naples 33.28m 33.28m 109' 2" 10
2 Erick Tello SO First Baptist (Naples) 33.02m 36.98m 108' 4" 8
3 Jehovsen Aubourg SO Naples 32.01m 40.01m 105' 0" 6
4 Andy Pierre-Paul SO Gulf Coast 31.18m 36.48m 102' 3" 5
5 Jackson Beebe SO Gulf Coast 29.80m 23.24m 97' 9" 4
6 Levi Mootispaw FR Naples 29.32m 37.82m 96' 2" 3
7 Colin Koneski FR Naples 28.18m 21.42m 92' 5" 2
8 Damon Donalds SO Community School (Naples) 27.11m 20.06m 88' 11" 1
9 Ricardo Jean-Francois FR Immokalee 26.66m 19.73m 87' 6" -
10 Nate Davison SO First Baptist (Naples) 26.54m 21.76m 87' 1" -
11 Jeff Rinvil FR Immokalee 26.48m 21.98m 86' 10" -
12 Cooper Dearborn SO First Baptist (Naples) 26.10m 22.97m 85' 7" -
13 Garrett Nottle SO First Baptist (Naples) 24.18m 26.36m 79' 4" -
14 Colin Dee SO St. John Neumann 24.14m 23.17m 79' 2" -
15 Bennett Forbis SO Gulf Coast 24.11m 19.05m 79' 1" -
16 Jack Kleintop FR Community School (Naples) 22.08m 23.40m 72' 5" -
17 Ben Heidel FR Community School (Naples) 21.96m 28.33m 72' 0" -
18 Christopher Garcia FR Lely 21.85m 25.56m 71' 8" -
19 colin gerlach SO Gulf Coast 21.07m 27.39m 69' 1" -
20 Joseph Zumaeta FR St. John Neumann 20.73m 26.53m 68' 0" -
21 Gabe Katz FR Community School (Naples) 19.70m 15.17m 64' 7" -
22 Tyler Coleman FR Lely 19.40m 22.70m 63' 8" -
23 Luke Santamarina SO St. John Neumann 18.69m 16.07m 61' 4" -
24 Christopher Brennan SO St. John Neumann 16.33m 20.74m 53' 7" -
25 Dawson Blume 8 Village School 14.89m 16.68m 48' 10" -
26 Nolan Lappin SO Village School 14.40m 10.80m 47' 3" -
27 Zak Deleo 9 Village School of Naples 14.11m 16.79m 46' 3" -
28 Ethan Taylor 9 Village School of Naples 12.58m 14.97m 41' 3" -
  Austin Gonzalez SO Palmetto Ridge NM NM NM -
  David Navarro FR Immokalee NM NM NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Jack Kleintop FR Community School (Naples) 22.30m 22.08m 72' 5" -
18 Christopher Garcia FR Lely 17.92m 21.85m 71' 8" -
19 colin gerlach SO Gulf Coast 18.33m 21.07m 69' 1" -
23 Luke Santamarina SO St. John Neumann 17.57m 18.69m 61' 4" -
25 Dawson Blume 8 Village School 17.27m 14.89m 48' 10" -
27 Zak Deleo 9 Village School of Naples 14.25m 14.11m 46' 3" -
28 Ethan Taylor 9 Village School of Naples 16.23m 12.58m 41' 3" -
  David Navarro FR Immokalee NM NM NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Damon Donalds SO Community School (Naples) 23.59m 27.11m 31.45m 20.87m 26.03m 27.92m 34.97m 88' 11" 1
10 Nate Davison SO First Baptist (Naples) 21.50m 26.54m 29.19m 29.99m 20.44m 23.09m 32.91m 87' 1" -
11 Jeff Rinvil FR Immokalee 27.27m 26.48m 29.39m 34.16m 33.10m 27.27m 22.24m 86' 10" -
12 Cooper Dearborn SO First Baptist (Naples) 27.14m 26.10m 25.06m 20.36m 21.14m 23.23m 20.10m 85' 7" -
13 Garrett Nottle SO First Baptist (Naples) 26.11m 24.18m 29.02m 20.07m 30.95m 23.94m 17.41m 79' 4" -
15 Bennett Forbis SO Gulf Coast 18.08m 24.11m 28.45m 21.46m 23.15m 18.08m 16.88m 79' 1" -
17 Ben Heidel FR Community School (Naples) 23.94m 21.96m 16.47m 27.67m 22.40m 15.81m 26.57m 72' 0" -
21 Gabe Katz FR Community School (Naples) 24.03m 19.70m 22.65m 25.61m 17.14m 24.82m 14.38m 64' 7" -
22 Tyler Coleman FR Lely 22.70m 19.40m 15.13m 16.88m 20.56m 22.89m 19.21m 63' 8" -
24 Christopher Brennan SO St. John Neumann 14.37m 16.33m 13.23m 15.02m 18.45m 14.53m 13.55m 53' 7" -
26 Nolan Lappin SO Village School 11.66m 14.40m 15.98m 15.55m 14.54m 13.82m 15.26m 47' 3" -
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michael Fredette SO Naples 29.62m 33.28m 34.28m 109' 2" 10
2 Erick Tello SO First Baptist (Naples) 24.43m 33.02m 24.10m 108' 4" 8
3 Jehovsen Aubourg SO Naples 37.77m 32.01m 25.93m 105' 0" 6
4 Andy Pierre-Paul SO Gulf Coast 31.80m 31.18m 32.12m 102' 3" 5
5 Jackson Beebe SO Gulf Coast 24.44m 29.80m 28.31m 97' 9" 4
6 Levi Mootispaw FR Naples 21.11m 29.32m 27.56m 96' 2" 3
7 Colin Koneski FR Naples 27.62m 28.18m 26.49m 92' 5" 2
9 Ricardo Jean-Francois FR Immokalee 33.06m 26.66m 27.19m 87' 6" -
14 Colin Dee SO St. John Neumann 27.04m 24.14m 22.93m 79' 2" -
20 Joseph Zumaeta FR St. John Neumann 17.00m 20.73m 17.83m 68' 0" -
  Austin Gonzalez SO Palmetto Ridge NM NM NM NM -