March 22-23, 2019
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL

Boys 1600m Run Invitational High School

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
19.1.13.17.Atkins, CooperBrittenham, Hugh Montague, Gabriel Wendel, Todd SRSRSRJRThompsonEsteroBollesKey West23:04:27.4757 4:14.813 15:04:23.982 4:17.31
21.2.34.27.Pedroza, Robert Buhler, MarshallTurner, Jake Lee, Brandon DeMaSO12SRSOWhartonFontainebleauOviedoKey West15:04:23.982 4:16.8007 52:04:24.917 4:40.5489
23.3.10.19.Noonan, Will Rivera, Chase Vicioso, Angel Manning, David JRSRJRSOPonte VedraBollesPonte VedraPonte Vedra4:04:26.305 4:17.31 37:04:30.05 4:35.5943
1.4.3.9.Hastings, Alex Jones, JaceHayes, James Pineda, Jonathan 1211SR12SatelliteThompsonDoral AcademyWharton52:04:24.917 4:18.39 4:21.194 4:35.65
4.5.23.21.Boyce, Daniel Phillips, Connor Lee, Brandon DeMaRivers, Nehemiah SRSRFRFRMartin Luther King High SChilesNicevilleBolles4:40.5489 15:04:18.940 4:22.74 54:04:23.73
10.6.9.5.Noonan, Will Jaeger, ZachReinheimer, Kyle Reyes, Josue SR12SRSRSmiths StationMcIntosh High SchoolNicevilleSatellite4:14.813 22:04:20.70 DNF 4:22.74
30.7.31.18.Reid, Jonathan Vicioso, Angel Reinheimer, Kyle Pruim, Jackson JRSRSRJRMartin Luther King High SOviedoFort MyersCreekside30:04:23.93 4:21.194 DNF 22:04:20.70
36.8.12.2.Curtis, Gabriel Pedroza, Robert Pineda, Jonathan Ally, Miles12JRSRFRBollesKey WestEsteroLakewood Ranch52:04:24.917 55:04:21.560 4:30.1523 15:04:18.940
11.9.9.36.Gomez, Diego Truitt, ZackGomez, Diego Vincennie, Zachary SR10SOSRSmiths StationLandmark Christian SchoolThompsonEstero55:04:30.5936 4:22.74 11:04:30.8597 4:32.005
2.10.29.12.Wilson, Justin Reid, Jonathan Ally, MilesJaeger, Zach12SRSOSOPonte VedraLakewood RanchLakewood RanchLandmark Christian School23:04:27.4757 4:23.5846 30:04:23.93 54:04:23.73
15.11.10.8.Kamen, Nickolas Montague, Gabriel Romero, Antonio Hayes, James SRSOSOSRPonte VedraSatelliteBollesPonte Vedra54:04:23.73 54:04:23.73 30:04:23.93 52:04:24.917
27.12.28.37.Pineda, Jonathan Hastings, Alex Phillips, Connor Brittenham, Hugh 10SRJR11Key WestBollesThompsonNiceville31:04:24.76 30:04:23.93 15:04:23.982 4:22.74
13.13.3.3.Ally, MilesCurtis, Gabriel Gomez, Diego Rivera, Chase SRSRFRSRSt. AugustineMount Dora ChristianBollesFontainebleau15:04:39.57 15:04:23.982 15:04:18.940 37:04:30.05
20.14.14.36.Romero, Antonio Atkins, CooperReid, Jonathan Buhler, MarshallSR10SR11Smiths StationScottsboro HSChilesTrinity Prep55:04:30.5936 4:24.05 54:04:23.73 52:04:24.917
17.15.36.29.Jones, JaceCarpenter, Nick Vicioso, Angel Wendel, Todd SRSR11SRDoral AcademyFort MyersBelen Jesuit PrepSpanish River4:24.05 31:04:24.76 4:18.39 22:04:20.70
31.16.38.32.Curtis, Gabriel Kamen, Nickolas Gomez, Diego Hastings, Alex JRSRSRSRSpanish RiverGulf CoastLakewood RanchCreekside4:17.31 52:04:24.917 4:25.484 4:25.462
6.17.17.25.Wendel, Todd Reinheimer, Kyle Atkins, CooperPhillips, Connor JRJRSRSROviedoPonte VedraSatelliteDoral Academy4:35.65 4:25.462 4:35.5943 4:17.31
4.18.24.17.Carpenter, Nick Hird, Mattias Wendel, Todd Kamen, Nickolas JRSRSRSOSpanish RiverNicevilleBollesBolles55:04:21.560 4:25.484 4:22.74 8:04:32.84
22.19.11.27.Rivers, Nehemiah Lee, Brandon DeMaStern, Josh Hayes, James SR1210JRBollesThompsonSpanish RiverWharton15:04:18.940 27:04:25.77 15:04:35.20 27:04:25.77
20.20.31.34.Lee, Brandon DeMaKhan, Kamren Franklin, SilasBoyce, Daniel SRSRSR12WhartonBollesMount Dora ChristianGulf CoastDNF 4:04:26.305 15:04:18.940 4:17.31
35.21.8.4.Reinheimer, Kyle Noonan, Will Pedroza, Robert Vincennie, Zachary SRSRSRJRCreeksideSpanish RiverWhartonSatellite4:35.65 23:04:27.4757 31:04:24.76 4:25.484
24.22.35.27.Truitt, ZackAlly, MilesGomez, Diego Pineda, Jonathan JR10JRSOCreeksideMartin Luther King High SLandmark Christian SchoolEstero8:04:32.84 4:28.535 4:40.5489 37:04:30.05
28.23.16.20.Noonan, Will Taylor, SavianNoonan, Will Khan, Kamren SO111212OviedoSmiths StationSatelliteSmiths Station4:40.5489 37:04:30.05 11:04:30.8597 4:35.5943
8.24.19.22.Atkins, CooperWilson, Justin Jones, JaceTaylor, SavianSRFRJRJRCreeksideSatelliteChilesLandmark Christian School55:04:21.560 4:30.1523 15:04:18.940 4:21.194
39.25.37.32.Rivera, Chase Stern, Josh Wendel, Todd Boyce, Daniel 12SOSR12McIntosh High SchoolSatelliteOviedoScottsboro HS4:37.08 55:04:30.5936 27:04:25.77 8:04:32.84
28.26.38.26.Hayes, James Vincennie, Zachary Vicioso, Angel Noonan, Will SRJRSRJRLakewood RanchSpanish RiverMartin Luther King High SGulf Coast37:04:30.05 11:04:30.8597 15:04:18.940 37:04:30.05
2.27.19.30.Manning, David Pruim, Jackson Noonan, Will Rivers, Nehemiah SRSRSRSOCreeksideMount Dora ChristianBollesMount Dora Christian4:16.8007 4:32.005 4:25.462 4:40.5489
9.28.16.26.Curtis, Gabriel Turner, Jake Boyce, Daniel Romero, Antonio SOJRSRJRSatelliteArmwoodSatelliteSpanish River4:22.74 42:04:32.3453 4:16.8007 23:04:27.4757
39.29.27.35.Rivers, Nehemiah Brady, Will Taylor, SavianVincennie, Zachary 10FR10FRCreeksideBollesMount Dora ChristianNiceville4:22.74 8:04:32.84 DNF 55:04:30.5936
 30.32.23.Pedroza, Robert Franklin, SilasTaylor, SavianJaeger, ZachSR12SRSOCreeksideSmiths StationLakewood RanchPonte Vedra4:28.535 14:04:32.8947 4:22.74 31:04:24.76
24.31.14.37.Hastings, Alex Romero, Antonio Reyes, Josue Rivera, Chase JRSRSRSRSmiths StationPonte VedraMount Dora ChristianChiles15:04:18.940 15:04:35.20 4:25.462 15:04:23.982
17.32.12.35.Jaeger, ZachBoyce, Daniel Pruim, Jackson Wendel, Todd JRSRSOSRCreeksideCreeksideThompsonSpanish River22:04:20.70 4:35.5943 30:04:23.93 15:04:18.940
8.33.15.29.Taylor, SavianWendel, Todd Gomez, Diego Carpenter, Nick SOSOSRSRNicevilleNicevilleMcIntosh High SchoolBolles4:18.39 4:35.65 27:04:25.77 37:04:30.05
22.34.35.9.Curtis, Gabriel Rivers, Nehemiah Romero, Antonio Atkins, Cooper12SRSRJRSmiths StationWhartonScottsboro HSSpanish River26:04:42.270 19:04:36.53 4:30.1523 4:17.31
10.35.20.32.Ally, MilesHayes, James Wendel, Todd Boyce, Daniel JRSRJR10NicevilleSt. AugustineWhartonBelen Jesuit Prep4:21.194 4:37.08 22:04:20.70 4:25.484
35.36.20.13.Pedroza, Robert Reyes, Josue Pedroza, Robert Reinheimer, Kyle SRSRSRSRSpanish RiverWhartonLandmark Christian SchoolSmiths Station15:04:23.982 15:04:39.57 DNF 26:04:42.270
26.37.14.26.Ally, MilesGomez, Diego Buhler, MarshallJones, JaceSRSOJR11Landmark Christian SchoolBelen Jesuit PrepBollesSmiths Station4:37.08 4:40.5489 19:04:36.53 15:04:39.57
36.38.32.4.Stern, Josh Taylor, Owen Pineda, Jonathan Montague, Gabriel JRJRSOSRChilesCreeksideScottsboro HSFontainebleau26:04:42.270 26:04:42.270 26:04:42.270 8:04:32.84
32.39.36. Gomez, Diego Pineda, Jonathan Hird, Mattias Taylor, SavianSRJRJRSRNicevilleDoral AcademySatelliteOviedo4:35.65 43:04:49.89 4:40.5489 4:25.484
12. 19.35.Pineda, Jonathan Manning, David Rivera, Chase Rivera, Chase JRJRFRSRCreeksideTrinity PrepBollesSatellite4:37.08 DNF 55:04:30.5936 4:32.005
1600m Run Invitational High School Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
33.19.9.33.Hayes, James Stern, Josh Truitt, ZackWendel, Todd FRSR10JRBollesMount Dora ChristianLandmark Christian SchoolDoral Academy57:04:32.004:25.481746:04:22.747757:04:32.00
25.33.12.35.Taylor, SavianHird, Mattias Hastings, Alex Truitt, ZackSOFRSR12BollesBollesBollesBolles42:04:26.307:04:24.9134:23.9320:04:37.089
33.12.16.27.Lee, Brandon DeMaReyes, Josue Kamen, Nickolas Hird, Mattias JRSRSRSRLandmark Christian SchoolSmiths StationGulf CoastDoral Academy46:04:22.747746:04:22.74777:04:24.91342:04:26.30
20.18.18.12.Wendel, Todd Pineda, Jonathan Hird, Mattias Taylor, SavianSRSRSRSRBollesSmiths StationNicevilleSmiths Station7:04:24.91357:04:32.004:25.481746:04:22.7477
16.9.19.23.Wendel, Todd Wendel, Todd Lee, Brandon DeMaTruitt, ZackSRSO1210ThompsonThompsonThompsonDoral Academy4:23.9342:04:26.302:04:25.77024:49.899
9.33.20.18.Stern, Josh Brady, Will Khan, Kamren Brady, Will SRSOSRSRNicevilleMount Dora ChristianBollesGulf Coast4:39.5720:04:37.08942:04:26.3057:04:30.59
16.12.23.19.Taylor, SavianBrady, Will Taylor, SavianHastings, Alex SRSR11SRSatelliteThompsonSmiths StationNiceville57:04:30.5957:04:30.5918:04:30.05144:49.899
12.12.25.39.Pineda, Jonathan Stern, Josh Stern, Josh Hird, Mattias SO11SOSRGulf CoastBollesSatelliteGulf Coast4:49.89952:04:35.652557:04:30.594:25.4817
36.9.27.29.Wendel, Todd Wendel, Todd Pruim, Jackson Kamen, Nickolas SR11SRJRBollesLandmark Christian SchoolMount Dora ChristianThompson2:04:25.77024:49.89957:04:32.0032:04:32.8410
9.20.29.27.Reyes, Josue Hayes, James Brady, Will Stern, Josh SR12FRJRSt. AugustineBollesBollesNiceville57:04:32.007:04:24.91332:04:32.841057:04:30.59
9.16.33.36.Hird, Mattias Stern, Josh Wendel, Todd Hird, Mattias 12SRSOSRSatelliteBollesNicevilleGulf Coast2:04:25.770232:04:32.841052:04:35.65254:25.4817
39.19.35.19.Stern, Josh Pruim, Jackson Hayes, James Pruim, Jackson 1210SRFRSt. AugustineMount Dora ChristianSt. AugustineBolles2:04:25.77022:04:25.770220:04:37.0894:25.4817
33.29.36.12.Khan, Kamren Hastings, Alex Reyes, Josue Kamen, Nickolas JRSRSRSRNicevilleThompsonWhartonSmiths Station4:25.48174:49.8994:39.5742:04:26.30
20.12.39.35.Truitt, ZackTaylor, SavianPineda, Jonathan Lee, Brandon DeMaSRSRJRSRLandmark Christian SchoolLandmark Christian SchoolDoral AcademyNiceville7:04:24.9134:49.8994:49.89918:04:30.0514
1600m Run Invitational High School Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31.24.30.14.32.Reinheimer, Kyle Gomez, Diego Atkins, CooperAtkins, CooperRomero, Antonio 10101010JRBelen Jesuit PrepFort MyersCreeksideScottsboro HSCreekside19:04:25.4619:04:25.4630:04:35.591827:04:24.0519:04:25.46
37.30.24.15.30.Ally, MilesTaylor, Owen Franklin, SilasCarpenter, Nick Ally, Miles1012SRSR10Scottsboro HSSmiths StationSpanish RiverFort MyersSpanish River51:04:27.474:40.54819:04:25.4655:04:24.76127:04:24.05
37.14.17.17.32.Gomez, Diego Atkins, CooperNoonan, Will Reinheimer, Kyle Vincennie, Zachary SRJRSRJRSRCreeksideSpanish RiverScottsboro HSPonte VedraSmiths Station27:04:24.052:04:30.8501:04:42.27319:04:25.4619:04:25.46
17.21.26.21.38.Wilson, Justin Vincennie, Zachary Franklin, SilasNoonan, Will Reinheimer, Kyle SRSOFRSRFRPonte VedraCreeksideCreeksideSpanish RiverMartin Luther King High S4:28.5327:04:24.054:35.205151:04:27.471:04:42.273
38.14.24.22.37.Gomez, Diego Carpenter, Nick Gomez, Diego Ally, MilesCarpenter, Nick 10JRJR10SRFort MyersBelen Jesuit PrepSpanish RiverMartin Luther King High SSpanish River27:04:24.054:35.205155:04:24.7614:28.5355:04:24.761
30.31.32.24.14.Reinheimer, Kyle Gomez, Diego Taylor, Owen Wilson, Justin Wilson, Justin JRJRJRFRSRSpanish RiverCreeksideCreeksideSatellitePonte Vedra51:04:27.471:04:42.2734:40.5484:30.1555:04:24.761
26.37.15.26.17.Noonan, Will Atkins, CooperVincennie, Zachary Vincennie, Zachary Taylor, Owen 10JRFRJRSRFort MyersSmiths StationSmiths StationSpanish RiverSpanish River2:04:30.85030:04:35.591827:04:24.052:04:30.8505:04:32.896
24.14.15.30.37.Wilson, Justin Franklin, SilasVincennie, Zachary Franklin, SilasAlly, MilesJRJR101210CreeksideFort MyersSpanish RiverSmiths StationBelen Jesuit Prep30:04:35.591855:04:24.76127:04:24.055:04:32.89630:04:35.5918
17.14.30.31.14.Ally, MilesVincennie, Zachary Romero, Antonio Romero, Antonio Taylor, Owen SR10SRSR12Scottsboro HSSpanish RiverFort MyersPonte VedraSmiths Station1:04:42.2735:04:32.8964:35.20514:35.20514:40.548
32.31.37.32.17.Carpenter, Nick Boyce, Daniel Gomez, Diego Boyce, Daniel Wilson, Justin JRJR12SRFRBelen Jesuit PrepSmiths StationMartin Luther King High SCreeksideSpanish River4:30.152:04:30.85019:04:25.4630:04:35.591827:04:24.05
21.15.22.37.14.Carpenter, Nick Vincennie, Zachary Atkins, CooperGomez, Diego Carpenter, Nick SR1012SO10Belen Jesuit PrepSpanish RiverSatelliteBelen Jesuit PrepSmiths Station51:04:27.474:40.5484:30.154:40.54851:04:27.47
17.14.14.38.21.Noonan, Will Carpenter, Nick Ally, MilesTaylor, Owen Noonan, Will JRJRSOJRJRBelen Jesuit PrepCreeksideSpanish RiverCreeksideCreekside19:04:25.4655:04:24.7614:35.20511:04:42.27327:04:24.05
1600m Run Invitational High School Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Brittenham, Hugh Reid, Jonathan SR12EsteroTrinity Prep4:04:14.814:04:14.81
2.6.Buhler, MarshallBuhler, Marshall12SRFontainebleauSatellite4:16.80954:18.9429
3.10.Rivera, Chase Phillips, Connor SR12BollesThompson4:17.31014:04:23.73
4.5.Jones, JaceRivera, Chase 11SRThompsonTrinity Prep37:04:18.39552:04:32.349
5. Phillips, Connor Reid, Jonathan SRJRChilesOviedo4:18.942954:04:21.56
6.28.Jaeger, ZachBuhler, Marshall1211McIntosh High SchoolTrinity Prep4:20.70964:18.9429
7.11.Vicioso, Angel Phillips, Connor SRSROviedoOviedo39:04:21.19739:04:21.197
8.1.Pedroza, Robert Pedroza, Robert JRSRKey WestMcIntosh High School54:04:21.5640:04:36.537
10.1.Reid, Jonathan Buhler, MarshallSR12Lakewood RanchWharton4:23.585854:04:21.56
11.11.Montague, Gabriel Rivers, Nehemiah SO11SatelliteBolles14:04:23.7340:04:36.537
13.11.Curtis, Gabriel Rivers, Nehemiah SRSRMount Dora ChristianFontainebleau4:23.9844:04:14.81
28.11.Turner, Jake Rivera, Chase JRJRArmwoodEstero52:04:32.34940:04:36.537
34.8.Rivers, Nehemiah Phillips, Connor SRJRWhartonOviedo40:04:36.5374:23.984
 28.Manning, David Pedroza, Robert JR12Trinity PrepSatelliteDNF4:17.310