March 22-23, 2019
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL

Boys 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
1.24.4.Belen Jesuit PrepPlantCreeksideAiden Villasuso, Sebastian Castillo, Michael Sanchez, Sebastian RoaThomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Mattias Hird, Todd WendelMark Clemmons, Ivan De La Cruz, Mark Hayes, Kaden Jones8:02.286 8:34.71 8:41.0400
2.8.6.LincolnWest OrangeBishop KennyRajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles Hruda, Byron JacksonTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John Trawick8:03.8064 8:29.1706 43:08:24.8004
3.16.14.South WaltonWashington (Pensacola)Jesuit (Tampa)Breadan Brauman, James Bellamy, Kamari Cohens, Hayden Newman8:09.0776 29:08:28.9120 8:49.1473
4.13.4.CreeksideCreeksideLincolnNicholas Marescot, Matthew Ortiz, Jesse Benavides, Owen TaylorVincent Fetchero, Matthew Kennedy, Jacob Ossi, Zach Wagner8:11.79 43:08:24.8004 5:08:57.138
5.23.12.West OrangeAlexanderPlantRajay Preddie, Nicholas Miller, Christian Pierre-Paul, Jhaniel Navarro OrtizReese Kalka, Grayson Gully, Jacob Tarantelli, Khalil McLaughlin8:15.04 45:08:31.270 8:49.1473
6.24.26.NicevilleBishop KennySt. CloudThomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Mattias Hird, Todd WendelMark Clemmons, Ivan De La Cruz, Mark Hayes, Kaden Jones8:20.5914 8:36.019 8:09.0776
7.2.24.StantonSouth WaltonWest OrangeThomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Mattias Hird, Todd Wendel43:08:24.8004 9:05.66 8:47.72
8.12.20.St. CloudBraddockSouth WaltonJohn-Anthony Hernandez, Zachary Cloud, Alex Miranda, Aidan CuddyGary Wallace, Raekwon Hopkins, Kevin Velazquez, Dennis Samuels11:08:25.34 8:15.04 8:11.79
9.1.26.RickardsBishop KennyPalatkaDamonte Williams, , Jayden Green, Richard Whatley8:27.2310 11:08:25.34 8:11.79
10.26.27.Jefferson High SchoolEsteroLake Minneola, , , , John-Anthony Hernandez, Zachary Cloud, Alex Miranda, Aidan Cuddy8:27.2883 27:08:45.36 8:38.3148
11.26.28.VeniceLake MinneolaPalatkaMichael Casella, Alberto Teijelo, Ben Sweiderk, Carson SkillmanVincent Fetchero, Matthew Kennedy, Jacob Ossi, Zach Wagner8:27.7069 8:27.2883 5:08:57.138
12.3.5.Doral AcademyStantonHarrison Central HS, , , , 29:08:28.9120 8:09.0776 8:37.24
13.18.29.ChamberlainWest OrangeHooverMichael Casella, Alberto Teijelo, Ben Sweiderk, Carson Skillman8:29.1706 8:15.04 8:20.5914
14.25.28.Bishop KennyBishop SnyderLincolnVincent Fetchero, Matthew Kennedy, Jacob Ossi, Zach WagnerRajay Preddie, Nicholas Miller, Christian Pierre-Paul, Jhaniel Navarro OrtizVincent Fetchero, Matthew Kennedy, Jacob Ossi, Zach Wagner54:08:31.1186 8:34.71 27:09:31.02
15.23.8.Pine ForestLincolnNicevilleDamonte Williams, , Jayden Green, Richard WhatleyBreadan Brauman, James Bellamy, Kamari Cohens, Hayden Newman45:08:31.270 27:09:31.02 8:38.3148
16.15.20.MosleyLake MinneolaBishop KennyMark Clemmons, Ivan De La Cruz, Mark Hayes, Kaden Jones8:34.71 27:09:31.02 8:27.2310
17.14.11.Jesuit (Tampa)PalatkaVeniceConnor Berne, Luke Fatovic, Gabriel Ortega, Jabari OwensTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John Trawick49:08:34.9595 29:08:28.9120 8:20.5914
18.17.10.HooverVeniceRickards, , , , Thomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Mattias Hird, Todd Wendel8:36.019 9:05.66 49:08:34.9595
19.19.16.AlexanderNicevilleBraddockTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John Trawick8:37.24 8:27.7069 8:03.8064
20.22.28.Pine CrestBelen Jesuit PrepPine CrestConnor Berne, Luke Fatovic, Gabriel Ortega, Jabari OwensZach Dale, Brandon Palomino, Kolton Pickard, Colton TuckerAiden Villasuso, Sebastian Castillo, Michael Sanchez, Sebastian Roa8:38.3148 8:34.71 0:09:26.1379
21.2.23.BraddockAlexanderBishop SnyderNicholas Marescot, Matthew Ortiz, Jesse Benavides, Owen TaylorNicholas Marescot, Matthew Ortiz, Jesse Benavides, Owen Taylor8:40.20 8:40.20 8:11.79
22.23.3.PlantBishop SnyderAlonsoMichael Casella, Alberto Teijelo, Ben Sweiderk, Carson Skillman8:41.0400 8:34.71 45:08:31.270
23.9.13.AlonsoLake MinneolaPine ForestGary Wallace, Raekwon Hopkins, Kevin Velazquez, Dennis SamuelsJohn-Anthony Hernandez, Zachary Cloud, Alex Miranda, Aidan CuddyMichael Casella, Alberto Teijelo, Ben Sweiderk, Carson Skillman27:08:45.36 11:08:25.34 43:08:24.8004
24.27.21.EsteroMosleyCreeksideZach Dale, Brandon Palomino, Kolton Pickard, Colton Tucker, , , , Aiden Villasuso, Sebastian Castillo, Michael Sanchez, Sebastian Roa8:47.72 8:34.71 8:27.2310
25.20.14.Washington (Pensacola)RickardsSt. CloudTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John TrawickReese Kalka, Grayson Gully, Jacob Tarantelli, Khalil McLaughlin8:49.1473 8:29.1706 29:08:28.9120
26.17.6.Bishop SnyderAlexanderVeniceReese Kalka, Grayson Gully, Jacob Tarantelli, Khalil McLaughlinRajay Preddie, Nicholas Miller, Christian Pierre-Paul, Jhaniel Navarro OrtizTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John Trawick5:08:57.138 8:49.1473 29:08:28.9120
27.4.16.Lake MinneolaEsteroVeniceJaxon Reed, David Pautienus, Max Faryga, Julian SedaRajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles Hruda, Byron Jackson9:05.66 8:38.3148 8:29.1706
28.20.14.Harrison Central HSBelen Jesuit PrepPine Crest, , , , Gary Wallace, Raekwon Hopkins, Kevin Velazquez, Dennis Samuels0:09:26.1379 29:08:28.9120 8:37.24
29.8.23.PalatkaHooverSt. CloudBreadan Brauman, James Bellamy, Kamari Cohens, Hayden NewmanReese Kalka, Grayson Gully, Jacob Tarantelli, Khalil McLaughlinGary Wallace, Raekwon Hopkins, Kevin Velazquez, Dennis Samuels27:09:31.02 8:11.79 45:08:31.270
4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.23.10.15.10.26.MosleyAlonsoJefferson High SchoolPalatkaWashington (Pensacola)Alonso Friday, Wyrick, Milburn, TrawickIsaiah Lassard, Noe Tohauamo, Terrence Quince, Reggie JonesCarter Henslee, Levi Bell, Riley Thornton, Zachary Patterson Kalka, Gully, Tarantelli, McLaughlin Wallace, Hopkins, Velazquez, SamuelsIsaiah Lassard, Noe Tohauamo, Terrence Quince, Reggie Jones9:26.138:57.13454:08:27.289:26.138:57.13423:08:49.149
23.25.15.15.10.23.Pine ForestAlonsoPine ForestPine ForestMosleyMosley Kalka, Gully, Tarantelli, McLaughlin Williams, Jaylan Banks, Green, Whatley Williams, Jaylan Banks, Green, WhatleyIsaiah Lassard, Noe Tohauamo, Terrence Quince, Reggie Jones Friday, Wyrick, Milburn, TrawickIsaiah Lassard, Noe Tohauamo, Terrence Quince, Reggie Jones9:26.139:26.1346:08:31.2728:45.364054:08:27.2854:08:27.28
26.25.16.23.25.29.Bishop SnyderMosleyMosleyAlonsoPine ForestMosley Kalka, Gully, Tarantelli, McLaughlin Brauman, Bellamy, Cohens, Newman Clemmons, De La Cruz, Hayes, Jones Brauman, Bellamy, Cohens, Newman Friday, Wyrick, Milburn, Trawick Kalka, Gully, Tarantelli, McLaughlin8:57.1349:26.138:34.7158:45.36409:31.02046:08:31.272
28.16.23.25.28.29.Jefferson High SchoolMosleyAlonsoPalatkaPine ForestAlonsoCarter Henslee, Levi Bell, Riley Thornton, Zachary Patterson Wallace, Hopkins, Velazquez, Samuels Wallace, Hopkins, Velazquez, Samuels Williams, Jaylan Banks, Green, WhatleyIsaiah Lassard, Noe Tohauamo, Terrence Quince, Reggie JonesIsaiah Lassard, Noe Tohauamo, Terrence Quince, Reggie Jones9:26.1323:08:49.1498:45.364046:08:31.2728:57.1348:34.715
16.28.25.29.23.16.MosleyPalatkaWashington (Pensacola)PalatkaWashington (Pensacola)Pine Forest Kalka, Gully, Tarantelli, McLaughlinIsaiah Lassard, Noe Tohauamo, Terrence Quince, Reggie Jones Friday, Wyrick, Milburn, Trawick Wallace, Hopkins, Velazquez, Samuels Clemmons, De La Cruz, Hayes, Jones Clemmons, De La Cruz, Hayes, Jones9:26.138:45.364023:08:49.1498:57.1348:57.13454:08:27.28
16.29.26.16.15.29.Jefferson High SchoolAlonsoBishop SnyderAlonsoAlonsoMosley Clemmons, De La Cruz, Hayes, Jones Brauman, Bellamy, Cohens, Newman Kalka, Gully, Tarantelli, McLaughlin Brauman, Bellamy, Cohens, Newman Williams, Jaylan Banks, Green, Whatley Kalka, Gully, Tarantelli, McLaughlin9:26.138:57.1348:57.1348:57.13446:08:31.2728:34.715
26.15.28.10.10.15.MosleyPine ForestHarrison Central HSHarrison Central HSHarrison Central HSJefferson High School Wallace, Hopkins, Velazquez, Samuels Clemmons, De La Cruz, Hayes, JonesIsaiah Lassard, Noe Tohauamo, Terrence Quince, Reggie Jones Williams, Jaylan Banks, Green, Whatley Friday, Wyrick, Milburn, Trawick Friday, Wyrick, Milburn, Trawick8:45.36409:26.139:26.138:45.364054:08:27.288:34.715
29.25.29.26.10.15.Jefferson High SchoolMosleyPalatkaAlonsoJefferson High SchoolJefferson High SchoolCarter Henslee, Levi Bell, Riley Thornton, Zachary Patterson Wallace, Hopkins, Velazquez, Samuels Brauman, Bellamy, Cohens, Newman Brauman, Bellamy, Cohens, Newman Brauman, Bellamy, Cohens, Newman Wallace, Hopkins, Velazquez, Samuels9:26.139:31.0209:31.02046:08:31.2728:34.7159:31.020
4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.9.9.South WaltonBishop KennyRickardsAlexander8:09.07938:08:27.706852:09:05.66568:09.079
9.27.13.12.RickardsAlexanderSouth WaltonDoral Academy Fetchero, Kennedy, Ossi, Wagner50:08:27.2358:47.7223:08:31.118:47.72
11.12.24.24.VeniceChamberlainAlexanderDoral Academy Casella, Teijelo, Sweiderk, Skillman Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker Reed, Pautienus, Faryga, Seda38:08:27.70688:29.1738:08:27.70688:47.72
12.14.17.13.Doral AcademySouth WaltonBraddockChamberlain Reed, Pautienus, Faryga, Seda8:28.91748:28.91748:29.172:08:34.95
13.9.17.17.ChamberlainVeniceVeniceLake Minneola Reed, Pautienus, Faryga, Seda Fetchero, Kennedy, Ossi, Wagner Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker8:29.1758:08:40.208:47.7250:08:27.235
14.9.13.14.Bishop KennyJesuit (Tampa)South WaltonAlexander Fetchero, Kennedy, Ossi, Wagner Reed, Pautienus, Faryga, Seda23:08:31.118:28.917452:09:05.66568:09.079
17.27.13.27.Jesuit (Tampa)South WaltonDoral AcademyDoral Academy Fetchero, Kennedy, Ossi, Wagner Fetchero, Kennedy, Ossi, Wagner Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker2:08:34.958:28.91748:09.07923:08:31.11
19.27.3.14.AlexanderLake MinneolaEsteroSouth Walton Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker47:08:37.24148:47.7223:08:31.1152:09:05.6656
21.14.13.21.BraddockBishop KennyAlexanderBraddock Reed, Pautienus, Faryga, Seda Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker58:08:40.208:47.7258:08:40.2023:08:31.11
24.21.21.17.EsteroBraddockVeniceLake Minneola Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker8:47.728:29.1747:08:37.24148:29.17
27.14.19.27.Lake MinneolaEsteroAlexanderAlexander Reed, Pautienus, Faryga, Seda52:09:05.66562:08:34.9558:08:40.202:08:34.95
4 x 800 Relay Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
1.18.Belen Jesuit PrepLincoln Villasuso, Castillo, Sanchez, Roa Hernandez, Cloud, Miranda, Cuddy16:08:02.28368:25.3417
2.8.LincolnPlant Sancho, Wright, Hruda, Jackson Sancho, Wright, Hruda, Jackson8:03.80040:08:24.8062
4.7.CreeksideHoover Marescot, Ortiz, Benavides, Taylor Villasuso, Castillo, Sanchez, Roa8:11.7978:25.3417
5.7.West OrangeBelen Jesuit Prep Preddie, Miller, Pierre-Paul, Navarro Ortiz8:15.0416:08:02.2836
6.6.NicevilleBelen Jesuit Prep Eggers, Franklin, Hird, WendelSam Rigsby, Drew Kilgore, Lane Tincher, Sean Huffman, 11:08:20.598:15.04
7.18.StantonLincoln Villasuso, Castillo, Sanchez, Roa40:08:24.80628:15.04
8.1.St. CloudStanton Hernandez, Cloud, Miranda, Cuddy Sancho, Wright, Hruda, Jackson8:25.341716:08:36.0106
18.1.HooverCreeksideSam Rigsby, Drew Kilgore, Lane Tincher, Sean Huffman, Marescot, Ortiz, Benavides, Taylor16:08:36.01068:03.800
20.18.Pine CrestHoover Berne, Fatovic, Ortega, Owens8:38.3116:08:02.2836
22.5.PlantPine Crest Preddie, Miller, Pierre-Paul, Navarro Ortiz8:41.0416:08:36.0106