March 22-23, 2019
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL

Boys 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.11.25.1.18.PalatkaCreeksideWashington (Pensacola)Belen Jesuit PrepBishop KennyRajay Preddie, Nicholas Miller, Christian Pierre-Paul, Jhaniel Navarro OrtizAiden Villasuso, Sebastian Castillo, Michael Sanchez, Sebastian RoaNicholas Marescot, Matthew Ortiz, Jesse Benavides, Owen Taylor8:47.724 12:08:11.79 8:45.36 47:08:02.28 56:08:57.131
23.23.2.2.14.Pine CrestVeniceJefferson High SchoolLincolnBraddockBreadan Brauman, James Bellamy, Kamari Cohens, Hayden Newman, , , , Gary Wallace, Raekwon Hopkins, Kevin Velazquez, Dennis SamuelsRajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles Hruda, Byron JacksonMichael Casella, Alberto Teijelo, Ben Sweiderk, Carson Skillman21:08:36.0163 26:08:28.91 29:08:34.95 21:08:03.80 21:08:36.0163
6.14.24.3.21.Jesuit (Tampa)Belen Jesuit PrepVeniceSouth WaltonNicevilleMichael Casella, Alberto Teijelo, Ben Sweiderk, Carson SkillmanThomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Mattias Hird, Todd WendelVincent Fetchero, Matthew Kennedy, Jacob Ossi, Zach WagnerNicholas Marescot, Matthew Ortiz, Jesse Benavides, Owen Taylor8:38.3179 8:49.144 4:08:27.23 9:08:09.074 8:15.0407
27.22.10.4.9.Harrison Central HSPine CrestLincolnCreeksideEsteroThomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Mattias Hird, Todd WendelNicholas Marescot, Matthew Ortiz, Jesse Benavides, Owen Taylor9:08:29.17 21:08:36.0163 8:31.27 12:08:11.79 8:31.27
19.4.18.5.8.St. CloudPine ForestAlonsoWest OrangeRickardsNicholas Marescot, Matthew Ortiz, Jesse Benavides, Owen TaylorReese Kalka, Grayson Gully, Jacob Tarantelli, Khalil McLaughlinMichael Casella, Alberto Teijelo, Ben Sweiderk, Carson SkillmanRajay Preddie, Nicholas Miller, Christian Pierre-Paul, Jhaniel Navarro OrtizZach Dale, Brandon Palomino, Kolton Pickard, Colton Tucker9:08:09.074 9:05.665 8:27.706 8:15.0407 19:08:24.8080
21.4.24.6.29.Jesuit (Tampa)South WaltonSouth WaltonNicevillePine CrestJohn-Anthony Hernandez, Zachary Cloud, Alex Miranda, Aidan Cuddy, , , , Mark Clemmons, Ivan De La Cruz, Mark Hayes, Kaden JonesThomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Mattias Hird, Todd WendelConnor Berne, Luke Fatovic, Gabriel Ortega, Jabari Owens29:08:34.95 9:08:09.074 4:08:27.23 1:08:20.59 4:08:27.23
27.20.13.7.21.RickardsPine CrestWashington (Pensacola)StantonRickardsRajay Preddie, Nicholas Miller, Christian Pierre-Paul, Jhaniel Navarro OrtizMark Clemmons, Ivan De La Cruz, Mark Hayes, Kaden JonesMichael Casella, Alberto Teijelo, Ben Sweiderk, Carson Skillman9:08:29.17 8:27.706 8:38.3179 19:08:24.8080 56:08:57.131
22.29.23.8.28.BraddockRickardsWest OrangeSt. CloudAlexanderJaxon Reed, David Pautienus, Max Faryga, Julian SedaJohn-Anthony Hernandez, Zachary Cloud, Alex Miranda, Aidan CuddyJaxon Reed, David Pautienus, Max Faryga, Julian Seda19:08:24.8080 8:31.27 19:08:24.8080 8:25.3425 9:05.665
8.5.10.9.28.BraddockSt. CloudChamberlainRickardsPalatkaRajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles Hruda, Byron JacksonBreadan Brauman, James Bellamy, Kamari Cohens, Hayden Newman9:08:29.17 8:15.0407 8:31.119 4:08:27.23 8:38.3179
18.23.13.10.2.Jefferson High SchoolWashington (Pensacola)AlonsoJefferson High SchoolPlantVincent Fetchero, Matthew Kennedy, Jacob Ossi, Zach Wagner, , , , 9:26.13 8:38.3179 8:49.144 42:08:27.28 9:05.665
20.22.28.11.20.Bishop SnyderDoral AcademyVeniceVeniceWest OrangeNicholas Marescot, Matthew Ortiz, Jesse Benavides, Owen TaylorThomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Mattias Hird, Todd WendelMichael Casella, Alberto Teijelo, Ben Sweiderk, Carson SkillmanJaxon Reed, David Pautienus, Max Faryga, Julian Seda39:08:41.043 8:49.144 8:15.0407 8:27.706 9:08:09.074
3.29.16.12.21.Pine CrestPalatkaPine ForestDoral AcademyHarrison Central HSNicholas Marescot, Matthew Ortiz, Jesse Benavides, Owen TaylorJaxon Reed, David Pautienus, Max Faryga, Julian SedaRajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles Hruda, Byron Jackson9:05.665 21:08:03.80 47:08:02.28 26:08:28.91 21:08:03.80
10.14.13.13.5.MosleyStantonLincolnChamberlainWest OrangeVincent Fetchero, Matthew Kennedy, Jacob Ossi, Zach WagnerTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John Trawick8:49.144 8:15.0407 9:08:29.17 9:08:29.17 47:08:02.28
29.1.25.14.29.BraddockVeniceLake MinneolaBishop KennyPlantJohn-Anthony Hernandez, Zachary Cloud, Alex Miranda, Aidan CuddyTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John TrawickVincent Fetchero, Matthew Kennedy, Jacob Ossi, Zach Wagner36:08:34.7191 26:08:28.91 21:08:36.0163 8:31.119 21:08:36.0163
16.23.4.15.12.NicevilleRickardsLincolnPine ForestPalatkaJaxon Reed, David Pautienus, Max Faryga, Julian SedaMichael Casella, Alberto Teijelo, Ben Sweiderk, Carson SkillmanDamonte Williams, , Jayden Green, Richard WhatleyMichael Casella, Alberto Teijelo, Ben Sweiderk, Carson Skillman15:08:40.2076 43:08:37.249 9:08:09.074 8:31.27 29:08:34.95
18.25.25.16.10.Belen Jesuit PrepStantonSt. CloudMosleyVeniceBreadan Brauman, James Bellamy, Kamari Cohens, Hayden NewmanTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John TrawickZach Dale, Brandon Palomino, Kolton Pickard, Colton TuckerMark Clemmons, Ivan De La Cruz, Mark Hayes, Kaden JonesTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John Trawick42:08:27.28 9:26.13 4:08:27.23 36:08:34.7191 21:08:03.80
3.17.3.17.21.NicevilleCreeksideEsteroJesuit (Tampa)StantonDamonte Williams, , Jayden Green, Richard WhatleyRajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles Hruda, Byron Jackson21:08:03.80 8:38.3179 4:08:27.23 29:08:34.95 19:08:24.8080
23.9.15.18.24.AlexanderChamberlainEsteroHooverStantonZach Dale, Brandon Palomino, Kolton Pickard, Colton Tucker, , , , Vincent Fetchero, Matthew Kennedy, Jacob Ossi, Zach Wagner29:08:34.95 21:08:36.0163 8:31.27 21:08:36.0163 43:08:37.249
10.29.11.19.19.West OrangeBishop KennyHooverAlexanderPine CrestVincent Fetchero, Matthew Kennedy, Jacob Ossi, Zach WagnerBreadan Brauman, James Bellamy, Kamari Cohens, Hayden NewmanTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John TrawickVincent Fetchero, Matthew Kennedy, Jacob Ossi, Zach Wagner8:25.3425 56:08:57.131 19:08:24.8080 43:08:37.249 26:08:28.91
3.14.3.20.5.AlonsoCreeksideMosleyPine CrestCreeksideThomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Mattias Hird, Todd WendelReese Kalka, Grayson Gully, Jacob Tarantelli, Khalil McLaughlinConnor Berne, Luke Fatovic, Gabriel Ortega, Jabari OwensJohn-Anthony Hernandez, Zachary Cloud, Alex Miranda, Aidan Cuddy8:45.36 8:38.3179 8:47.724 8:38.3179 21:08:03.80
4.20.13.21.8.Harrison Central HSPine CrestBishop KennyBraddockPlantAiden Villasuso, Sebastian Castillo, Michael Sanchez, Sebastian RoaMark Clemmons, Ivan De La Cruz, Mark Hayes, Kaden Jones, , , , 39:08:41.043 8:27.706 8:31.27 15:08:40.2076 8:15.0407
29.2.6.22.7.Washington (Pensacola)Belen Jesuit PrepBelen Jesuit PrepPlantPine ForestGary Wallace, Raekwon Hopkins, Kevin Velazquez, Dennis SamuelsBreadan Brauman, James Bellamy, Kamari Cohens, Hayden NewmanTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John Trawick9:08:09.074 8:38.3179 8:45.36 39:08:41.043 8:27.706
24.21.1.23.1.Doral AcademyLake MinneolaHarrison Central HSAlonsoNicevilleBreadan Brauman, James Bellamy, Kamari Cohens, Hayden NewmanGary Wallace, Raekwon Hopkins, Kevin Velazquez, Dennis Samuels42:08:27.28 8:25.3425 31:09:31.02 8:45.36 8:31.119
16.6.20.24.11.AlonsoJefferson High SchoolBishop KennyEsteroJesuit (Tampa)Rajay Preddie, Nicholas Miller, Christian Pierre-Paul, Jhaniel Navarro OrtizRajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles Hruda, Byron JacksonZach Dale, Brandon Palomino, Kolton Pickard, Colton TuckerRajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles Hruda, Byron Jackson21:08:36.0163 8:47.724 21:08:36.0163 8:47.724 8:47.724
7.7.4.25.23.Lake MinneolaRickardsPine ForestWashington (Pensacola)RickardsVincent Fetchero, Matthew Kennedy, Jacob Ossi, Zach WagnerJaxon Reed, David Pautienus, Max Faryga, Julian SedaTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John TrawickReese Kalka, Grayson Gully, Jacob Tarantelli, Khalil McLaughlin8:49.144 31:09:31.02 4:08:27.23 8:49.144 21:08:36.0163
26.12.26.26.8.PlantHooverPlantBishop SnyderHoover, , , , Rajay Preddie, Nicholas Miller, Christian Pierre-Paul, Jhaniel Navarro OrtizReese Kalka, Grayson Gully, Jacob Tarantelli, Khalil McLaughlinAiden Villasuso, Sebastian Castillo, Michael Sanchez, Sebastian Roa42:08:27.28 8:25.3425 36:08:34.7191 56:08:57.131 8:38.3179
14.14.23.27.10.Doral AcademyLake MinneolaChamberlainLake MinneolaEsteroDamonte Williams, , Jayden Green, Richard WhatleyJaxon Reed, David Pautienus, Max Faryga, Julian SedaTurner Friday, Lord Wyrick, David Milburn, John Trawick29:08:34.95 21:08:03.80 29:08:34.95 9:05.665 31:09:31.02
9.16.28.28.14.PlantBishop SnyderHarrison Central HSHarrison Central HSWashington (Pensacola), , , , Reese Kalka, Grayson Gully, Jacob Tarantelli, Khalil McLaughlinBreadan Brauman, James Bellamy, Kamari Cohens, Hayden Newman, , , , Rajauhn Sancho, Khary Wright, Charles Hruda, Byron Jackson29:08:34.95 19:08:24.8080 8:27.706 9:26.13 36:08:34.7191
23.18.22.29.12.PalatkaWashington (Pensacola)Belen Jesuit PrepPalatkaMosleyJohn-Anthony Hernandez, Zachary Cloud, Alex Miranda, Aidan CuddyBreadan Brauman, James Bellamy, Kamari Cohens, Hayden Newman42:08:27.28 1:08:20.59 47:08:02.28 31:09:31.02 8:27.706
4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
10.25.Jefferson High SchoolHarrison Central HSCarter Henslee, Levi Bell, Riley Thornton, Zachary PattersonIsaiah Lassard, Noe Tohauamo, Terrence Quince, Reggie Jones8:27.28851:08:45.3611
15.29.Pine ForestAlonso Williams, Jaylan Banks, Green, WhatleyCarter Henslee, Levi Bell, Riley Thornton, Zachary Patterson8:31.278:27.288
16.16.MosleyPine Forest Clemmons, De La Cruz, Hayes, Jones Clemmons, De La Cruz, Hayes, Jones8:34.718:27.288
23.10.AlonsoWashington (Pensacola) Wallace, Hopkins, Velazquez, Samuels Friday, Wyrick, Milburn, Trawick51:08:45.36112:08:57.138
25.16.Washington (Pensacola)Washington (Pensacola) Friday, Wyrick, Milburn, Trawick Williams, Jaylan Banks, Green, Whatley17:08:49.1489:26.136
26.15.Bishop SnyderPalatka Kalka, Gully, Tarantelli, McLaughlinCarter Henslee, Levi Bell, Riley Thornton, Zachary Patterson2:08:57.13851:08:45.3611
28.10.Harrison Central HSHarrison Central HSIsaiah Lassard, Noe Tohauamo, Terrence Quince, Reggie Jones Brauman, Bellamy, Cohens, Newman9:26.1368:34.71
29.10.PalatkaHarrison Central HS Brauman, Bellamy, Cohens, NewmanCarter Henslee, Levi Bell, Riley Thornton, Zachary Patterson5:09:31.02451:08:45.3611
4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.17.3.12.BraddockRickardsSouth WaltonVenice Casella, Teijelo, Sweiderk, Skillman Fetchero, Kennedy, Ossi, Wagner Reed, Pautienus, Faryga, Seda8:29.1752:08:34.9568:09.076950:08:40.20
12.3.9.27.ChamberlainSouth WaltonRickardsBraddock Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker46:08:28.918:27.2328:27.23257:08:31.115
13.17.11.21.RickardsAlexanderVeniceDoral Academy Casella, Teijelo, Sweiderk, Skillman50:08:40.2052:08:34.9568:27.708:27.232
24.3.12.17.AlexanderLake MinneolaDoral AcademyBishop Kenny Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker43:08:47.72159:05.664146:08:28.9150:08:40.20
9.9.13.3.EsteroBishop KennyChamberlainJesuit (Tampa) Fetchero, Kennedy, Ossi, Wagner8:29.178:09.07698:29.1750:08:40.20
14.24.14.12.RickardsBraddockBishop KennyLake Minneola Fetchero, Kennedy, Ossi, Wagner8:27.23257:08:37.248957:08:31.11546:08:28.91
19.27.17.9.RickardsSouth WaltonJesuit (Tampa)Rickards46:08:28.918:27.7052:08:34.9568:27.70
21.3.19.9.Doral AcademyBraddockAlexanderVenice9:05.664146:08:28.9157:08:37.248943:08:47.7215
11.14.21.24.VeniceSouth WaltonBraddockSouth Walton Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker Casella, Teijelo, Sweiderk, Skillman8:29.178:09.076950:08:40.2046:08:28.91
11.27.24.9.RickardsBraddockEsteroAlexander Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker8:09.07699:05.664143:08:47.72158:29.17
12.12.27.14.Lake MinneolaJesuit (Tampa)Lake MinneolaEstero Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker Reed, Pautienus, Faryga, Seda Dale, Palomino, Pickard, Tucker9:05.66418:27.709:05.664152:08:34.956
4 x 800 Relay Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
1.22.Belen Jesuit PrepBelen Jesuit Prep Villasuso, Castillo, Sanchez, Roa Preddie, Miller, Pierre-Paul, Navarro Ortiz8:02.2834:08:15.0447
2.22.LincolnCreekside Sancho, Wright, Hruda, Jackson Marescot, Ortiz, Benavides, Taylor58:08:03.80226:08:36.015
4.20.CreeksideNiceville Marescot, Ortiz, Benavides, TaylorSam Rigsby, Drew Kilgore, Lane Tincher, Sean Huffman, 46:08:11.79926:08:36.015
5.20.West OrangePine Crest Preddie, Miller, Pierre-Paul, Navarro Ortiz34:08:15.04479:08:41.0457
6.20.NicevilleHoover Eggers, Franklin, Hird, Wendel4:08:20.599134:08:15.0447
7.18.StantonBelen Jesuit Prep Berne, Fatovic, Ortega, Owens8:24.803726:08:36.015
8.8.St. CloudHoover Hernandez, Cloud, Miranda, Cuddy Preddie, Miller, Pierre-Paul, Navarro Ortiz8:25.34646:08:11.799
18.8.HooverNicevilleSam Rigsby, Drew Kilgore, Lane Tincher, Sean Huffman, Hernandez, Cloud, Miranda, Cuddy26:08:36.0158:38.3181
20.22.Pine CrestSt. Cloud Berne, Fatovic, Ortega, Owens Berne, Fatovic, Ortega, Owens8:38.318134:08:15.0447
22.5.PlantStanton9:08:41.04574:08:20.5991