March 22-23, 2019
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL

Girls 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.22.LincolnSouth WaltonYasmin Grace, Taryn Henry, Jordan Deadwyler, Miahna HardenYasmin Grace, Taryn Henry, Jordan Deadwyler, Miahna Harden26:03:48.36 43:03:50.21
2.22.GodbyAlonsoNaveyh Frost, Lanayjah Kelly, A'Kyrah O'Banner, Aniyah Thompson43:03:50.21 31:04:15.079
3.22.Evangelical ChristianMontverde AcademySydney Land, Elizabeth Wetmore, Sierra Oliveira, Moriah OliveiraEmma Donato, Sydney Granack, Ava Klein, Madeline McNinch10:03:55.987 33:04:12.85
4.21.AlexanderPine CrestKoriyunna Arrington, De'Aundra Johnson, Desirae McCants, Jazmyn Fountain3:59.100 43:03:50.21
5.10.HooverAlonso, , , , Koriyunna Arrington, De'Aundra Johnson, Desirae McCants, Jazmyn Fountain33:04:03.27 43:04:20.464
6.9.AuburndaleLincolnTyra Thomas, Cathrina Morris, Victoria Morris, Riniya JohnsonGabrielle LaRock, Hannah Robertson, Julianna Courville, Rachel Rose39:04:03.6519 10:03:55.987
7.20.West OrangeRickardsShyanne Mayes, Alyssa Mark, Kyla Cruz-Baez, Yvonika Auguste4:04.4355 34:04:04.81
8.18.Lakewood RanchMaclayEmma Donato, Sydney Granack, Ava Klein, Madeline McNinchSarah Kersten, Bailey May, Mary Stanley, Kailynn Posey34:04:04.81 23:04:38.17
9.6.South WaltonWashington (Pensacola)Koriyunna Arrington, De'Aundra Johnson, Desirae McCants, Jazmyn Fountain9:04:05.118 33:04:12.85
10.19.Calvary Christian (FtL)Florida HighAshleigh Clark, Elizabeth Brown, Libby Torregrosa, Tsion Yared19:04:05.55 4:27.7508
11.8.Pine ForestAlonsoKoriyunna Arrington, De'Aundra Johnson, Desirae McCants, Jazmyn Fountain18:04:07.1411 33:04:03.27
12.16.Doral AcademyHooverSydney Land, Elizabeth Wetmore, Sierra Oliveira, Moriah Oliveira4:07.5000 9:04:05.118
13.21.VeniceCalvary Christian (FtL)Gabrielle LaRock, Hannah Robertson, Julianna Courville, Rachel Rose4:08.2775 3:04:15.515
14.22.Jefferson High SchoolJefferson High School, , , , Ashleigh Clark, Elizabeth Brown, Libby Torregrosa, Tsion Yared4:08.4755 4:08.4755
15.1.RickardsLakewood RanchKoriyunna Arrington, De'Aundra Johnson, Desirae McCants, Jazmyn Fountain20:04:12.83 4:07.5000
16.14.George JenkinsAlexanderYasmin Grace, Taryn Henry, Jordan Deadwyler, Miahna Harden33:04:12.85 4:27.7508
17.5.Lake Wales HSMaclayChisara Amanze, Rachel Bethke, Jane-Kathryn Whittington, Ramsay Grant33:04:13.96 33:04:13.96
18.19.LourdesLake Wales HS, , , , 31:04:15.079 4:07.5000
19.23.Washington (Pensacola)Lake MinneolaCourtney Benjamin, Sanora Campbell, Mariah Harris, Keiyana IrbyTyra Thomas, Cathrina Morris, Victoria Morris, Riniya Johnson3:04:15.515 4:04.4355
20.14.Florida HighBishop SnyderNiya Coleman, Olivia Dean, Alanah Woodie, Lauren Kreis4:18.25 3:04:15.515
21.15.Pine CrestLincolnAshleigh Clark, Elizabeth Brown, Libby Torregrosa, Tsion YaredAllison Fitzgerald, Brianna Hiers, Nicole Meers, , 48:04:20.398 43:04:20.464
22.5.AlonsoAlonsoShaniya Benjamin, Stephanie Sandborn, Aliyah Torres, Alyssa Bartolo43:04:20.464 4:04.4355
23.9.Montverde AcademyEvangelical ChristianAllison Fitzgerald, Brianna Hiers, Nicole Meers, , 4:27.7508 33:04:12.85
24.9.Lake MinneolaDoral AcademyJahliya Spells, Jordyn Banks, Mi'Ajhai Cleaves, Brianna Julmiste25:04:34.4302 4:27.7508
25.4.Bishop SnyderRickardsSarah Kersten, Bailey May, Mary Stanley, Kailynn PoseyNiya Coleman, Olivia Dean, Alanah Woodie, Lauren Kreis4:35.61 43:04:20.464
26.19.MaclayDoral AcademyChisara Amanze, Rachel Bethke, Jane-Kathryn Whittington, Ramsay Grant23:04:38.17 31:04:15.079
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.17.24.18.19.19.Bishop SnyderLake Wales HSWashington (Pensacola)LourdesLourdesLourdes Benjamin, Campbell, Harris, Irby Benjamin, Campbell, Harris, Irby42:04:34.4384:13.968032:04:15.0763:04:35.61854:13.96803:04:35.6185
17.18.18.17.18.17.Lake Wales HSLourdesLourdesLake Wales HSBishop SnyderLake Minneola Benjamin, Campbell, Harris, Irby Benjamin, Campbell, Harris, Irby Kersten, May, Stanley, Posey Spells, Banks, Cleaves, Julmiste Kersten, May, Stanley, Posey4:15.513232:04:15.07632:04:15.07632:04:15.0764:15.513242:04:34.438
17.19.25.25.19.24.LourdesWashington (Pensacola)Montverde AcademyWashington (Pensacola)Lake MinneolaWashington (Pensacola) Kersten, May, Stanley, Posey Benjamin, Campbell, Harris, Irby Benjamin, Campbell, Harris, Irby Fitzgerald, Hiers, Meers, Madison McMullen Benjamin, Campbell, Harris, Irby4:13.96804:15.51324:15.51324:15.513232:04:15.0764:15.5132
24.23.25.17.23.24.Lake Wales HSMontverde AcademyLake Wales HSWashington (Pensacola)Lake Wales HSLourdes Benjamin, Campbell, Harris, Irby Fitzgerald, Hiers, Meers, Madison McMullen Spells, Banks, Cleaves, Julmiste Spells, Banks, Cleaves, Julmiste Fitzgerald, Hiers, Meers, Madison McMullen Fitzgerald, Hiers, Meers, Madison McMullen32:04:15.0764:27.752132:04:15.0764:15.51324:15.513242:04:34.438
23.24.24.24.23.19.Montverde AcademyLake MinneolaWashington (Pensacola)Lake MinneolaLake MinneolaWashington (Pensacola) Spells, Banks, Cleaves, Julmiste Spells, Banks, Cleaves, Julmiste Spells, Banks, Cleaves, Julmiste Kersten, May, Stanley, Posey Fitzgerald, Hiers, Meers, Madison McMullen4:27.752142:04:34.4384:15.51323:04:35.61854:27.75214:15.5132
18.25.18.24.19.18.LourdesBishop SnyderLake MinneolaWashington (Pensacola)Washington (Pensacola)Montverde Academy Benjamin, Campbell, Harris, Irby Kersten, May, Stanley, Posey Spells, Banks, Cleaves, Julmiste Fitzgerald, Hiers, Meers, Madison McMullen Benjamin, Campbell, Harris, Irby32:04:15.0763:04:35.618532:04:15.0763:04:35.618542:04:34.4384:27.7521
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.26.20.20.12.South WaltonJefferson High SchoolAlonsoFlorida HighSouth Walton Coleman, Dean, Woodie, KreisDeshona Gaither, Ava Canamare, Olivia Kulniszewski, Mac Fowler, Deshona Gaither, Ava Canamare, Olivia Kulniszewski, Mac Fowler, 4:05.1137:04:38.179617:04:12.85817:04:12.85837:04:38.1796
12.12.26.20.20.Doral AcademyGeorge JenkinsDoral AcademyGeorge JenkinsSouth Walton Coleman, Dean, Woodie, Kreis Benjamin, Sandborn, Torres, Bartolo Benjamin, Sandborn, Torres, Bartolo4:07.506237:04:38.17964:18.254:05.1137:04:38.1796
14.20.14.12.14.Jefferson High SchoolDoral AcademySouth WaltonSouth WaltonDoral AcademyDeshona Gaither, Ava Canamare, Olivia Kulniszewski, Mac Fowler, Coleman, Dean, Woodie, Kreis Amanze, Bethke, Whittington, GrantDeshona Gaither, Ava Canamare, Olivia Kulniszewski, Mac Fowler, 13:04:08.477537:04:38.179637:04:38.17964:07.506237:04:38.1796
16.26.16.14.22.George JenkinsGeorge JenkinsAlonsoDoral AcademyJefferson High School Benjamin, Sandborn, Torres, Bartolo Amanze, Bethke, Whittington, Grant Coleman, Dean, Woodie, Kreis17:04:12.8584:18.2517:04:12.8584:18.254:07.5062
20.22.16.12.9.Florida HighAlonsoGeorge JenkinsFlorida HighFlorida High Coleman, Dean, Woodie, Kreis Coleman, Dean, Woodie, Kreis Coleman, Dean, Woodie, Kreis Benjamin, Sandborn, Torres, Bartolo Coleman, Dean, Woodie, Kreis4:18.254:05.1113:04:08.47754:07.506213:04:08.4775
22.16.9.20.20.AlonsoSouth WaltonAlonsoDoral AcademyDoral Academy Benjamin, Sandborn, Torres, Bartolo Coleman, Dean, Woodie, Kreis Benjamin, Sandborn, Torres, Bartolo Amanze, Bethke, Whittington, Grant9:04:20.4613:04:08.47759:04:20.464:18.254:05.11
26.16.16.26.26.MaclayGeorge JenkinsMaclayMaclayFlorida High Amanze, Bethke, Whittington, GrantDeshona Gaither, Ava Canamare, Olivia Kulniszewski, Mac Fowler, Benjamin, Sandborn, Torres, Bartolo Coleman, Dean, Woodie, Kreis37:04:38.17964:18.254:05.1117:04:12.8589:04:20.46
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.10.5.7.10.Calvary Christian (FtL)Pine CrestHooverPine CrestHoover LaRock, Robertson, Courville, Rose Mayes, Mark, Cruz-Baez, AugusteErin Cannon, Jaiya Davis, Reagan Hendricks, Emma Langley LaRock, Robertson, Courville, RoseErin Cannon, Jaiya Davis, Reagan Hendricks, Emma Langley4:07.14274:20.398:04:03.274:04.8108:04:03.27
10.5.7.11.10.West OrangeCalvary Christian (FtL)West OrangeWest OrangePine Crest Donato, Granack, Klein, McNinch Donato, Granack, Klein, McNinch Mayes, Mark, Cruz-Baez, Auguste LaRock, Robertson, Courville, Rose4:07.14274:08.272750:04:04.437550:04:04.43754:20.39
21.8.8.5.10.West OrangeHooverLakewood RanchWest OrangeLakewood RanchErin Cannon, Jaiya Davis, Reagan Hendricks, Emma Langley Donato, Granack, Klein, McNinch Clark, Brown, Torregrosa, Yared4:08.27274:20.394:04.81049:04:05.554:08.2727
5.10.10.21.8.HooverCalvary Christian (FtL)Calvary Christian (FtL)HooverLakewood Ranch LaRock, Robertson, Courville, Rose Arrington, Johnson, McCants, FountainErin Cannon, Jaiya Davis, Reagan Hendricks, Emma Langley50:04:04.43754:04.81049:04:05.554:08.272749:04:05.55
10.11.11.21.7.West OrangeVenicePine ForestLakewood RanchPine Forest Arrington, Johnson, McCants, Fountain Arrington, Johnson, McCants, FountainErin Cannon, Jaiya Davis, Reagan Hendricks, Emma Langley Clark, Brown, Torregrosa, Yared4:04.81049:04:05.554:07.14274:04.8104:07.1427
7.21.13.10.13.Pine ForestPine CrestVeniceLakewood RanchWest Orange Donato, Granack, Klein, McNinch Arrington, Johnson, McCants, Fountain LaRock, Robertson, Courville, Rose Mayes, Mark, Cruz-Baez, Auguste LaRock, Robertson, Courville, Rose49:04:05.554:08.27274:08.27274:20.394:08.2727
5.13.21.10.5.West OrangePine CrestPine CrestPine ForestLakewood Ranch Arrington, Johnson, McCants, Fountain Clark, Brown, Torregrosa, Yared Mayes, Mark, Cruz-Baez, AugusteErin Cannon, Jaiya Davis, Reagan Hendricks, Emma Langley50:04:04.43754:08.27274:20.394:20.3950:04:04.4375
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.1.1.1.4.Evangelical ChristianEvangelical ChristianLincolnLincolnEvangelical Christian Land, Wetmore, Oliveira, Oliveira Frost, Kelly, O'Banner, Thompson Grace, Henry, Deadwyler, Harden Thomas, Morris, Morris, Johnson4:03.6543:55.98449:03:48.3694:12.834:12.83
1.1.2.6.2.AlexanderAlexanderGodbyRickardsEvangelical Christian Frost, Kelly, O'Banner, Thompson Grace, Henry, Deadwyler, Harden Land, Wetmore, Oliveira, Oliveira24:03:59.104:03.65450:03:50.2154:03.6543:55.984
6.15.3.1.2.LincolnLincolnEvangelical ChristianAlexanderEvangelical Christian Land, Wetmore, Oliveira, Oliveira Grace, Henry, Deadwyler, Harden4:12.8350:03:50.2153:55.98449:03:48.3694:12.83
2.3.4.6.1.LincolnLincolnAlexanderLincolnAlexander Grace, Henry, Deadwyler, Harden Thomas, Morris, Morris, Johnson Frost, Kelly, O'Banner, Thompson4:12.8324:03:59.1024:03:59.1024:03:59.104:03.654
6.6.6.6.2.AlexanderAlexanderAuburndaleEvangelical ChristianLincoln Thomas, Morris, Morris, Johnson Thomas, Morris, Morris, Johnson Frost, Kelly, O'Banner, Thompson Frost, Kelly, O'Banner, Thompson49:03:48.36950:03:50.2154:03.6543:55.9844:12.83
6.4.15.2.15.AlexanderRickardsRickardsAlexanderLincoln Land, Wetmore, Oliveira, Oliveira Thomas, Morris, Morris, Johnson Grace, Henry, Deadwyler, Harden3:55.9843:55.9844:12.833:55.9844:12.83